14.11.2019 [20:03:54]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -40 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
VENCESLAU Rebeka
(Brazil)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:37
HERAS BARRERO Noelia
(Spain)
 
2nd Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
YANG RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Alejandra
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:52
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
(Poland)
 

3rd Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
LAZARO SAIZ Aira
(Spain)
00-00-
IWPIWP
2:20
LAZAREVA Alina
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
VASQUES Madalena
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:12
DISPENZA Chiara Antonina
(Italy)
 
5th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ VALVERDE Alba
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
3:04
DIAS Enya
(Brazil)
 
6th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
FERNANDEZ SERRANO Helena
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:33
SABRI Sana
(France)
 
7th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
MINNIKAEVA Karina
(Russia)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
SILVA Alline
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
TURCAN Paulina
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:45
HERAS BARRERO Noelia
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
(Poland)
00310-
IWPIWP
2:30
LAZAREVA Alina
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
DISPENZA Chiara Antonina
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
4:37
DIAS Enya
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [-40 kg]: Preliminary round
SABRI Sana
(France)
10-013
IWPIWP
3:03
MINNIKAEVA Karina
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [-40 kg]: Repechage
LAZARO SAIZ Aira
(Spain)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:21
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
(Poland)
 
13th Fight [-40 kg]: Repechage
VASQUES Madalena
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
DIAS Enya
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [-40 kg]: Repechage
FERNANDEZ SERRANO Helena
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:13
MINNIKAEVA Karina
(Russia)
 
15th Fight [-40 kg]: Semifinal
TURCAN Paulina
(Moldova)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
LAZAREVA Alina
(Russia)
 
16th Fight [-40 kg]: Semifinal
DISPENZA Chiara Antonina
(Italy)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:56
SABRI Sana
(France)
 
17th Fight [-40 kg]: Repechage
HERAS BARRERO Noelia
(Spain)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:29
ZAKRZEWSKA Anna
(Poland)
 
18th Fight [-40 kg]: Repechage
DIAS Enya
(Brazil)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:17
MINNIKAEVA Karina
(Russia)
 
19th Fight [-40 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
HERAS BARRERO Noelia
(Spain)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
DISPENZA Chiara Antonina
(Italy)
 
20th Fight [-40 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MINNIKAEVA Karina
(Russia)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:24
LAZAREVA Alina
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [-40 kg]: Final
TURCAN Paulina
(Moldova)
101011
IWPIWP
2:44
SABRI Sana
(France)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-