16.12.2019 [07:53:40]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Luciana
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:54
CARDOSO Sofia
(Portugal)
 
2nd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
LIVOCHKINA Kseniia
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:04
CARRICO Barbara
(Portugal)
 
3rd Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREIRA Rita
(Portugal)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:51
ZHDANKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
 
4th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
ROMEU ROLDAN Raquel
(Spain)
 
5th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMCZAK Kinga
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
6:23
NUNO DE LA ROSA CENTENO Marta
(Spain)
 
6th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
GHIGLIONE Giulia
(Italy)
01H10-
IWPIWP
2:46
FERREIRO CABADO Belen
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
POYATO LOPEZ Sara
(Spain)
10-01-
IWPIWP
4:58
SILVA Luciana
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:26
LIVOCHKINA Kseniia
(Russia)
 
9th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
CID BALCELLS Jana
(Spain)
003102
IWPIWP
6:13
PEREIRA Isabela
(Brazil)
 
10th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
GIORGI Giulia
(Italy)
003102
IWPIWP
6:22
ZHDANKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
 
11th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
SOKEN Laura
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:10
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
 
12th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
BOSTOCK Mae
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:31
KLIMCZAK Kinga
(Poland)
 
13th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ SOLER Eva
(Spain)
003102
IWPIWP
5:11
COMANCHE Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
14th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
FERREIRO CABADO Belen
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:13
POYATO LOPEZ Sara
(Spain)
 
15th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:18
PEREIRA Isabela
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
ZHDANKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:09
SOKEN Laura
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [-44 kg]: Preliminary round
KLIMCZAK Kinga
(Poland)
001102
IWPIWP
3:21
COMANCHE Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
18th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
GHIGLIONE Giulia
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:40
POYATO LOPEZ Sara
(Spain)
 
19th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
LIVOCHKINA Kseniia
(Russia)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
PEREIRA Isabela
(Brazil)
 
20th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:36
ZHDANKINA Tatiana
(Russia)
 
21th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ SOLER Eva
(Spain)
11-01-
IWPIWP
3:53
KLIMCZAK Kinga
(Poland)
 
22th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
FERREIRO CABADO Belen
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:18
ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria
(Spain)
 
23th Fight [-44 kg]: Semifinal
SOKEN Laura
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
3:45
COMANCHE Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
GHIGLIONE Giulia
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:11
LIVOCHKINA Kseniia
(Russia)
 
25th Fight [-44 kg]: Repechage
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
012002
IWPIWP
5:38
PEREZ SOLER Eva
(Spain)
 
26th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
GHIGLIONE Giulia
(Italy)
003101
IWPIWP
5:42
COMANCHE Beatriz
(Brazil)
 
27th Fight [-44 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DJERIOU Lena
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
FERREIRO CABADO Belen
(Spain)
 
28th Fight [-44 kg]: Final
ROJAS GONZALEZ Maria
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:42
SOKEN Laura
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-