13.11.2019 [20:08:08]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
HERMODSSON Olof
(Sweden)
00-10-
IWPIWP
4:00
BLASZCZAK Igor
(Poland)
 
2nd Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
PATINO MARTINEZ Jesus
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
MASTRIUKOV Sergei
(Russia)
 
3rd Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GARCIA FAJARDO Gonzalo
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
LEMANCZUK Davi
(Brazil)
 
4th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
CARBALLO ZAKARYA Antonio
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
DEMACON Lucas
(France)
 
5th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
FLEMING Douglas
(Great Britain)
001012
IWPIWP
6:13
KOTLIK Marcin
(Poland)
 
6th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:41
BLASZCZAK Igor
(Poland)
 
7th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GASPAR Guilherme
(Portugal)
01210-
IWPIWP
5:07
LIRA Gabriel
(Brazil)
 
8th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGNON Olivier
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:21
VEKSLER Yehonatan
(Israel)
 
9th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
MASTRIUKOV Sergei
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
ROVIRA Joaquim
(Portugal)
 
10th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
RIDAO Luca
(Argentina)
002101
IWPIWP
3:21
GANBARLI Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
 
11th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
LEMANCZUK Davi
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:35
BASTOS Francisco
(Portugal)
 
12th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
PETRUZZELLI Flavio
(Italy)
002101
IWPIWP
7:26
GILIAZEV Danil
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier
(Spain)
10-01-
IWPIWP
2:00
+MATZLIAH Amit
(Israel)
 
14th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
10-011
IWPIWP
1:31
PIRES Ricardo
(Portugal)
 
15th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMACON Lucas
(France)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:13
SIVAN Ori
(Israel)
 
16th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNOZ SANCHEZ Javier Antonio
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:48
SORKIN Robert
(Israel)
 
17th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
HORTA Pedro Figueiredo
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:58
SANTANA Italo
(Brazil)
 
18th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:39
FILHO Wesley
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
FLORES MARTIN Saul
(Spain)
 
20th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
ORLANDO Andrea
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
KOTLIK Marcin
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:16
MARTINS Joao Amaro
(Portugal)
 
22th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
011002
IWPIWP
6:42
LIRA Gabriel
(Brazil)
 
23th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VEKSLER Yehonatan
(Israel)
112003
IWPIWP
3:07
MASTRIUKOV Sergei
(Russia)
 
24th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBARLI Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:48
LEMANCZUK Davi
(Brazil)
 
25th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GILIAZEV Danil
(Russia)
003102
IWPIWP
2:39
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier
(Spain)
 
26th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
112001
IWPIWP
2:36
DEMACON Lucas
(France)
 
27th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SORKIN Robert
(Israel)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:42
SANTANA Italo
(Brazil)
 
28th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:58
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:22
MARTINS Joao Amaro
(Portugal)
 
30th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
VEKSLER Yehonatan
(Israel)
 
31th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
GANBARLI Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
01310-
IWPIWP
2:03
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier
(Spain)
 
32th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
112001
IWPIWP
3:40
SORKIN Robert
(Israel)
 
33th Fight [-50 kg]: Preliminary round
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
11-01-
IWPIWP
2:27
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
(Spain)
 
34th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
GAGNON Olivier
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:41
MASTRIUKOV Sergei
(Russia)
 
35th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
+MATZLIAH Amit
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:10
GILIAZEV Danil
(Russia)
 
36th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
PIRES Ricardo
(Portugal)
102001
IWPIWP
4:27
DEMACON Lucas
(France)
 
37th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
FLORES MARTIN Saul
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:07
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
 
38th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
MASTRIUKOV Sergei
(Russia)
003102
IWPIWP
6:32
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
 
39th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
+MATZLIAH Amit
(Israel)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:15
GANBARLI Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
 
40th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
PIRES Ricardo
(Portugal)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:58
SORKIN Robert
(Israel)
 
41th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:27
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
(Spain)
 
42th Fight [-50 kg]: Semifinal
VEKSLER Yehonatan
(Israel)
11100-
IWPIWP
1:20
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier
(Spain)
 
43th Fight [-50 kg]: Semifinal
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:28
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
 
44th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
10-011
IWPIWP
3:52
GANBARLI Ismayil
(Azerbaijan)
 
45th Fight [-50 kg]: Repechage
SORKIN Robert
(Israel)
001111
IWPIWP
2:39
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
 
46th Fight [-50 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VALADIER PICARD Romain
(France)
01-101
IWPIWP
3:09
SCATOLINO Thomas
(Italy)
 
47th Fight [-50 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHULMAN Ariel
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:09
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier
(Spain)
 
48th Fight [-50 kg]: Final
VEKSLER Yehonatan
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:47
ARBUZOV Timur
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-