31.05.2020 [08:36:18]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
EINAUDI Mickael
(France)
 
2nd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MANGINO Niccolo
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
MIER AROCO Roberto
(Spain)
 
3rd Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CAPRANI DE DIEGO Guillermo
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
MAXLIN Miljohn
(Sweden)
 
4th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
IGNASIAK Ksawery
(Poland)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
BELGROUNE Adam
(Great Britain)
 
5th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FREITAS Tomas
(Portugal)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
FRIDMAN Idan
(Israel)
 
6th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
VOSPER Adam
(Great Britain)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
CUADROS RUIZ Iker
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
DOLEZAL Michal
(Czech Republic)
001101
IWPIWP
3:40
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
 
8th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GOMES Tomas
(Portugal)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:26
MORRISON Zachary
(Great Britain)
 
9th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
GAGO Miguel
(Portugal)
002012
IWPIWP
8:07
MIER AROCO Roberto
(Spain)
 
10th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ALHAZOV Tal
(Israel)
00-112
IWPIWP
3:18
MENDES Cauan
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MICELI Cristian
(Italy)
00-012
IWPIWP
7:31
MAXLIN Miljohn
(Sweden)
 
12th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:24
RAPOSO Miguel
(Portugal)
 
13th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PATEMIAN Artur
(Great Britain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:08
ALVES Guilherme
(Portugal)
 
14th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
KALININ Dmitrii
(Russia)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:52
LEVY Shahar
(Israel)
 
15th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
NOVACEK Vaclav
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:00
IGNASIAK Ksawery
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
LEITAO Duarte
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:29
GARCIA SANTANA David
(Spain)
 
17th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SYNKIN Stepan
(Russia)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:49
GARCIA VICENTE Mateo
(Spain)
 
18th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
FRIDMAN Idan
(Israel)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:00
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
 
19th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SOARES Francisco
(Portugal)
00201-
IWPIWP
5:04
ICKES David
(Germany)
 
20th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
CAMMILLERI Daniele
(Italy)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
CUADROS RUIZ Iker
(Spain)
 
21th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMIREZ Jose
(Mexico)
10-00-
IWPIWP
3:29
POSTOL Kirill
(Estonia)
 
22th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ZELHA Adir
(Israel)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
CALVETTI Joao
(Brazil)
 
23th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
011001
IWPIWP
4:59
GOMES Tomas
(Portugal)
 
24th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MIER AROCO Roberto
(Spain)
012002
IWPIWP
5:16
MENDES Cauan
(Brazil)
 
25th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MAXLIN Miljohn
(Sweden)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
 
26th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
PATEMIAN Artur
(Great Britain)
001101
IWPIWP
4:00
KALININ Dmitrii
(Russia)
 
27th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
IGNASIAK Ksawery
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:55
GARCIA SANTANA David
(Spain)
 
28th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
SYNKIN Stepan
(Russia)
11-003
IWPIWP
2:52
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
 
29th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ICKES David
(Germany)
10200-
IWPIWP
2:45
CAMMILLERI Daniele
(Italy)
 
30th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
RAMIREZ Jose
(Mexico)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:02
CALVETTI Joao
(Brazil)
 
31th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:45
MIER AROCO Roberto
(Spain)
 
32th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:01
KALININ Dmitrii
(Russia)
 
33th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
IGNASIAK Ksawery
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:07
SYNKIN Stepan
(Russia)
 
34th Fight [-55 kg]: Preliminary round
ICKES David
(Germany)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
CALVETTI Joao
(Brazil)
 
35th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
EINAUDI Mickael
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
DOLEZAL Michal
(Czech Republic)
 
36th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
EINAUDI Mickael
(France)
10100-
IWPIWP
1:03
GOMES Tomas
(Portugal)
 
37th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
RAPOSO Miguel
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:42
MAXLIN Miljohn
(Sweden)
 
38th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
GARCIA VICENTE Mateo
(Spain)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
 
39th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
SOARES Francisco
(Portugal)
10100-
IWPIWP
3:38
CAMMILLERI Daniele
(Italy)
 
40th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
EINAUDI Mickael
(France)
101001
IWPIWP
1:11
MIER AROCO Roberto
(Spain)
 
41th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
MAXLIN Miljohn
(Sweden)
00111-
IWPIWP
1:35
KALININ Dmitrii
(Russia)
 
42th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
101001
IWPIWP
2:00
IGNASIAK Ksawery
(Poland)
 
43th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
SOARES Francisco
(Portugal)
00H101
IWPIWP
2:33
CALVETTI Joao
(Brazil)
 
44th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
00310-
IWPIWP
5:32
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
 
45th Fight [-55 kg]: Semifinal
SYNKIN Stepan
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:43
ICKES David
(Germany)
 
46th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
EINAUDI Mickael
(France)
10-001
IWPIWP
4:16
KALININ Dmitrii
(Russia)
 
47th Fight [-55 kg]: Repechage
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:30
CALVETTI Joao
(Brazil)
 
48th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
EINAUDI Mickael
(France)
111001
IWPIWP
5:44
ICKES David
(Germany)
 
49th Fight [-55 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
VESTE Andrian
(Moldova)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:29
WOLCZAK Yam
(Israel)
 
50th Fight [-55 kg]: Final
MAMMADLI Nijat
(Azerbaijan)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:03
SYNKIN Stepan
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-