30.05.2020 [16:47:43]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MASDEU FERRE Arnau
(Spain)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
CALDEIRA Bruno
(Portugal)
 
2nd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZENDER Piotr
(Poland)
00-101
IWPIWP
2:27
LERNERMAN Idan Roe
(Israel)
 
3rd Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIXON Braden
(Canada)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
MANZI Aris
(Italy)
 
4th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
101003
IWPIWP
4:46
GIMENO TRICOT David
(Spain)
 
5th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
2:50
LIMA Felipe
(Brazil)
 
6th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ALTOSAR Rene
(Estonia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
RIJKSEN-SALMAN Alexander
(Great Britain)
 
7th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
JAZAN Adam
(Israel)
00-01-
IWPIWP
4:00
CHAMBEL Rafael
(Portugal)
 
8th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
10100-
IWPIWP
0:59
LOPES Andre
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FIORENTINO Gabriel
(Italy)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
LITZENBERGER Maximus
(Canada)
 
10th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GAMERO IBARRA Alberto
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:21
BROVOLD Gustav
(Norway)
 
11th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CASTRO ESTEBAN Diego
(Spain)
001101
IWPIWP
3:57
GUBAR Daniel
(Israel)
 
12th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:33
PASHAEV Heydar
(Sweden)
 
13th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DIAS Duarte
(Portugal)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:56
TAMARGO ALVAREZ Borja
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PANIZO GUTIERRREZ Ignacio
(Spain)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:23
MARTINS Nuno
(Portugal)
 
15th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RUEBO Jano
(Germany)
00311-
IWPIWP
3:23
WYSOCKI Lukasz
(Poland)
 
16th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
HERRERO HERRERA Alex
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:15
FIKS Eran
(Israel)
 
17th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
KOKOLAYEV Ronald
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:02
SHENKAO Amir
(Russia)
 
18th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RAPOSO POZUELO Adrian
(Spain)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
JARDIM Joao
(Brazil)
 
19th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SILVA Francisco
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:37
BENNETT Callum
(Great Britain)
 
20th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MCCRISTALL Daniel
(Canada)
102003
IWPIWP
5:22
AVRAHAM Binyamin
(Israel)
 
21th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARD Viljar
(Estonia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:12
WALDSBERGER Tomas
(Czech Republic)
 
22th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CONCEICAO Ryan
(Brazil)
10100-
IWPIWP
2:35
SANTACREU GARCIA Pau
(Spain)
 
23th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YAACOBI Gal
(Israel)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:53
CABALLERO CASTRILLO Ayhan
(Spain)
 
24th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CORRAL GARRIDO Javier
(Spain)
001102
IWPIWP
8:11
OLAY-FERNANDEZ Adam
(Poland)
 
25th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BAYRAMOV Turan
(Azerbaijan)
01-101
IWPIWP
2:23
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
 
26th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
MASDEU FERRE Arnau
(Spain)
 
27th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LERNERMAN Idan Roe
(Israel)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:27
MANZI Aris
(Italy)
 
28th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:56
ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
(Russia)
 
29th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
RIJKSEN-SALMAN Alexander
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:42
CHAMBEL Rafael
(Portugal)
 
30th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ZAIN-PROSSER Harry
(Great Britain)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:36
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
 
31th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FIORENTINO Gabriel
(Italy)
001011
IWPIWP
4:59
BROVOLD Gustav
(Norway)
 
32th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
BRIOLAS Vasileios
(Greece)
001101
IWPIWP
1:27
GUBAR Daniel
(Israel)
 
33th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
TAMARGO ALVAREZ Borja
(Spain)
 
34th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
NOBERT Seth
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:10
PANIZO GUTIERRREZ Ignacio
(Spain)
 
35th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
WYSOCKI Lukasz
(Poland)
00111-
IWPIWP
2:47
FIKS Eran
(Israel)
 
36th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FINOCCHIO Marco
(Italy)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
KOKOLAYEV Ronald
(Israel)
 
37th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
JARDIM Joao
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
3:17
BENNETT Callum
(Great Britain)
 
38th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
102003
IWPIWP
5:47
MCCRISTALL Daniel
(Canada)
 
39th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
LIPARD Viljar
(Estonia)
01-102
IWPIWP
3:10
CONCEICAO Ryan
(Brazil)
 
40th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MANUSIA Jacopo
(Italy)
00201-
IWPIWP
4:34
YAACOBI Gal
(Israel)
 
41th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
OLAY-FERNANDEZ Adam
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:36
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
 
42th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:12
MANZI Aris
(Italy)
 
43th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:19
CHAMBEL Rafael
(Portugal)
 
44th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
11-00-
IWPIWP
1:27
BROVOLD Gustav
(Norway)
 
45th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
GUBAR Daniel
(Israel)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
 
46th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PANIZO GUTIERRREZ Ignacio
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:25
FIKS Eran
(Israel)
 
47th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
FINOCCHIO Marco
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:04
JARDIM Joao
(Brazil)
 
48th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
SCHIRALDI Michele
(Italy)
001011
IWPIWP
4:00
CONCEICAO Ryan
(Brazil)
 
49th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
YAACOBI Gal
(Israel)
001012
IWPIWP
5:42
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
 
50th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:03
ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
(Russia)
 
51th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
001012
IWPIWP
5:47
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
 
52th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
PANIZO GUTIERRREZ Ignacio
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:15
JARDIM Joao
(Brazil)
 
53th Fight [-60 kg]: Preliminary round
CONCEICAO Ryan
(Brazil)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:20
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
 
54th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
LIMA Felipe
(Brazil)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
 
55th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
PASHAEV Heydar
(Sweden)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:52
TAMARGO ALVAREZ Borja
(Spain)
 
56th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
RAPOSO POZUELO Adrian
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:40
BENNETT Callum
(Great Britain)
 
57th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BAYRAMOV Turan
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:53
OLAY-FERNANDEZ Adam
(Poland)
 
58th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
CHAMBEL Rafael
(Portugal)
 
59th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
TAMARGO ALVAREZ Borja
(Spain)
00310-
IWPIWP
1:15
GUBAR Daniel
(Israel)
 
60th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BENNETT Callum
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:11
FINOCCHIO Marco
(Italy)
 
61th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BAYRAMOV Turan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:03
YAACOBI Gal
(Israel)
 
62th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
102003
IWPIWP
6:52
MRAVEC Marcel
(Czech Republic)
 
63th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
GUBAR Daniel
(Israel)
00-102
IWPIWP
4:24
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
 
64th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
FINOCCHIO Marco
(Italy)
11-00-
IWPIWP
3:48
PANIZO GUTIERRREZ Ignacio
(Spain)
 
65th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
BAYRAMOV Turan
(Azerbaijan)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:46
CONCEICAO Ryan
(Brazil)
 
66th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
(Russia)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
 
67th Fight [-60 kg]: Semifinal
JARDIM Joao
(Brazil)
011001
IWPIWP
4:00
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
 
68th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
SPERLICH David
(Germany)
00210-
IWPIWP
5:23
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
 
69th Fight [-60 kg]: Repechage
FINOCCHIO Marco
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:18
BAYRAMOV Turan
(Azerbaijan)
 
70th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
DEMARCO Jose
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:48
FERNANDES B.tralhao
(Portugal)
 
71th Fight [-60 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BAYRAMOV Turan
(Azerbaijan)
01-10-
IWPIWP
0:40
AVERSA Simone
(Italy)
 
72th Fight [-60 kg]: Final
ARSUNUKAEV Andarbek
(Russia)
101012
IWPIWP
3:54
JARDIM Joao
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-