29.01.2020 [16:16:38]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
BARREIRO GONZALEZ Alba
(Spain)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:38
TRETNJAK Lisa
(Austria)
 
2nd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PRINCIPE Eleonora
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:04
DINIZ Maria
(Brazil)
 
3rd Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
SALAZAR RAMOS Ainoa
(Spain)
11-001
IWPIWP
1:14
GONCALVES Carolina
(Portugal)
 
4th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ARFAOUI Nadia
(Italy)
10200-
IWPIWP
3:56
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
(Germany)
 
5th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
RONCAL UZQUEDA Leyre
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:22
GRIFFITH Grace
(Great Britain)
 
6th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WARNER Jordann
(Canada)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:12
SERRAO Mariana
(Portugal)
 
7th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PEREZ COLLAZO Eva
(Spain)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
SZCZEPANOWSKA Oliwia
(Poland)
 
8th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
LEON ANDRINO Estibaliz
(Spain)
01-10-
IWPIWP
2:38
LOUREIRO Marta
(Portugal)
 
9th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KALLINGER Laura
(Austria)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:07
RIVEIRO MOURINO Malena
(Spain)
 
10th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
CORBO Sara
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:45
GONZALEZ DA COSTA EVANGELISTA Noa
(Spain)
 
11th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PALKA Agata
(Poland)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
FERNANDEZ HERRERA Aitana
(Spain)
 
12th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
MARTINS Patricia
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:54
OLIVEIRA Isabella
(Brazil)
 
13th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:01
CARBONE Sofia
(Great Britain)
 
14th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ZURAEVA Zalina
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
STAMOULI Christina
(Greece)
 
15th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
NALBAT Kamille
(Netherlands)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:44
TRETNJAK Lisa
(Austria)
 
16th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
DINIZ Maria
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:05
SALAZAR RAMOS Ainoa
(Spain)
 
17th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ARFAOUI Nadia
(Italy)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
GRIFFITH Grace
(Great Britain)
 
18th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
WARNER Jordann
(Canada)
01200-
IWPIWP
6:53
PEREZ COLLAZO Eva
(Spain)
 
19th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
RICHTER Lilly
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:36
LOUREIRO Marta
(Portugal)
 
20th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
KALLINGER Laura
(Austria)
10101-
IWPIWP
4:47
CORBO Sara
(Italy)
 
21th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PALKA Agata
(Poland)
101002
IWPIWP
5:36
OLIVEIRA Isabella
(Brazil)
 
22th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:17
ZURAEVA Zalina
(Russia)
 
23th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
NALBAT Kamille
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:26
DINIZ Maria
(Brazil)
 
24th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
ARFAOUI Nadia
(Italy)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
WARNER Jordann
(Canada)
 
25th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
RICHTER Lilly
(Germany)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
KALLINGER Laura
(Austria)
 
26th Fight [-63 kg]: Preliminary round
PALKA Agata
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:55
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
(Spain)
 
27th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
PRINCIPE Eleonora
(Italy)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:13
SALAZAR RAMOS Ainoa
(Spain)
 
28th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:28
GRIFFITH Grace
(Great Britain)
 
29th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
CARBONE Sofia
(Great Britain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:16
ZURAEVA Zalina
(Russia)
 
30th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
SALAZAR RAMOS Ainoa
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:26
NALBAT Kamille
(Netherlands)
 
31th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
(Germany)
011002
IWPIWP
4:00
WARNER Jordann
(Canada)
 
32th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
LOUREIRO Marta
(Portugal)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:50
KALLINGER Laura
(Austria)
 
33th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
ZURAEVA Zalina
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:48
PALKA Agata
(Poland)
 
34th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
DINIZ Maria
(Brazil)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:31
ARFAOUI Nadia
(Italy)
 
35th Fight [-63 kg]: Semifinal
RICHTER Lilly
(Germany)
11200H
IWPIWP
3:10
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
(Spain)
 
36th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
NALBAT Kamille
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:58
VON LEUPOLDT Charlotte
(Germany)
 
37th Fight [-63 kg]: Repechage
KALLINGER Laura
(Austria)
00-112
IWPIWP
3:43
PALKA Agata
(Poland)
 
38th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
NALBAT Kamille
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura
(Spain)
 
39th Fight [-63 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PALKA Agata
(Poland)
011002
IWPIWP
4:26
ARFAOUI Nadia
(Italy)
 
40th Fight [-63 kg]: Final
DINIZ Maria
(Brazil)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:26
RICHTER Lilly
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-