18.11.2019 [06:21:29]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BUENO INFANTES Carlos
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:01
PEREIRA Matheus
(Brazil)
 
2nd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PICK Yonatan
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:00
OBREGON MUNOZ Felix
(Spain)
 
3rd Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MERINO MENCIA Unai
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:00
SCHENK Emil
(Canada)
 
4th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
SAUERWALD Bastian
(Germany)
00-101
IWPIWP
1:41
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
 
5th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGAI Gabriel
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
2:05
JOHANSSON Wilmer
(Sweden)
 
6th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ARCHAMBAULT Felix
(Canada)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:48
GOMEZ MORALES Gabriel
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BARROS David
(Portugal)
002011
IWPIWP
4:00
TERO Oliver
(Great Britain)
 
8th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAVES Juliano
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
4:16
PICHKHADZE David
(Israel)
 
9th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MARCINKOWSKI Dominik
(Poland)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:02
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
 
10th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PINO ALVAREZ Theo
(Spain)
00H10-
IWPIWP
1:54
MATTSSON Pelle
(Sweden)
 
11th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
JESIONEK Bruno
(Poland)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:34
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
 
12th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DEMAERE Nathan
(Canada)
00-10-
IWPIWP
2:01
PEREZ BARRIO Dario
(Spain)
 
13th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
MULLOKANDOV Ariel
(Israel)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:52
LEON ONECA Igor
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LE MARE Harry
(Great Britain)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:00
ALVES Joao
(Portugal)
 
15th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KONDRATOV Egor
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:04
BAPTISTA Rafael
(Portugal)
 
16th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGUCHEV Abrek
(Russia)
10-01-
IWPIWP
0:54
PEREIRA Matheus
(Brazil)
 
17th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PICK Yonatan
(Israel)
01-10-
IWPIWP
0:47
RAPOSO Pedro
(Portugal)
 
18th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIAK Filip
(Poland)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
SCHENK Emil
(Canada)
 
19th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ALMEIDA Filipe
(Portugal)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
 
20th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RACZEK Aleksander
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:00
NAGAI Gabriel
(Brazil)
 
21th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ARCHAMBAULT Felix
(Canada)
11-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
PAPPEL Robert
(Estonia)
 
22th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PENA INSAUSTI Juan
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:23
TERO Oliver
(Great Britain)
 
23th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CHAVES Juliano
(Brazil)
00-012
IWPIWP
4:00
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
 
24th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
BENTHEM Max
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:30
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
 
25th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ROCHA Luis
(Brazil)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:26
MATTSSON Pelle
(Sweden)
 
26th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:20
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
 
27th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
CORREIA Iuri
(Portugal)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:01
PEREZ BARRIO Dario
(Spain)
 
28th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
10-002
IWPIWP
3:53
MULLOKANDOV Ariel
(Israel)
 
29th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
LIMA Gustavo
(Brazil)
101001
IWPIWP
3:46
LE MARE Harry
(Great Britain)
 
30th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
DYSHEL David
(Israel)
00310-
IWPIWP
6:26
KONDRATOV Egor
(Russia)
 
31th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
GALDEANO Caua
(Brazil)
11-00-
IWPIWP
2:00
GUTIERREZ MIRANDA Carlos Domingo
(Spain)
 
32th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGUCHEV Abrek
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:09
RAPOSO Pedro
(Portugal)
 
33th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KUBIAK Filip
(Poland)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
 
34th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RACZEK Aleksander
(Poland)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:34
ARCHAMBAULT Felix
(Canada)
 
35th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
PENA INSAUSTI Juan
(Spain)
002101
IWPIWP
2:42
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
 
36th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
102001
IWPIWP
6:02
ROCHA Luis
(Brazil)
 
37th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
01-002
IWPIWP
4:00
PEREZ BARRIO Dario
(Spain)
 
38th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
01-001
IWPIWP
4:56
LIMA Gustavo
(Brazil)
 
39th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KONDRATOV Egor
(Russia)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
GALDEANO Caua
(Brazil)
 
40th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
NAGUCHEV Abrek
(Russia)
10-00H
IWPIWP
1:13
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
 
41th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
RACZEK Aleksander
(Poland)
00210-
IWPIWP
1:56
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
 
42th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:48
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
 
43th Fight [-66 kg]: Preliminary round
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
10-003
IWPIWP
5:08
GALDEANO Caua
(Brazil)
 
44th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
PEREIRA Matheus
(Brazil)
11-011
IWPIWP
1:50
RAPOSO Pedro
(Portugal)
 
45th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
CHAVES Juliano
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
PENA INSAUSTI Juan
(Spain)
 
46th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
PAASTEL Randel
(Estonia)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:47
PEREZ BARRIO Dario
(Spain)
 
47th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MULLOKANDOV Ariel
(Israel)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
LIMA Gustavo
(Brazil)
 
48th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
PEREIRA Matheus
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
PICCOLO Leonardo
(Italy)
 
49th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
CHAVES Juliano
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:06
RACZEK Aleksander
(Poland)
 
50th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
PEREZ BARRIO Dario
(Spain)
00310-
IWPIWP
3:18
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
 
51th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
MULLOKANDOV Ariel
(Israel)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
GALDEANO Caua
(Brazil)
 
52th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
NAGUCHEV Abrek
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
 
53th Fight [-66 kg]: Semifinal
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
01210-
IWPIWP
3:50
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
 
54th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
PEREIRA Matheus
(Brazil)
101002
IWPIWP
4:20
CHAVES Juliano
(Brazil)
 
55th Fight [-66 kg]: Repechage
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
101003
IWPIWP
3:17
MULLOKANDOV Ariel
(Israel)
 
56th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PEREIRA Matheus
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:02
RAHMANI Ram
(Israel)
 
57th Fight [-66 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ABELTSHAUSER Kevin
(Germany)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:45
RZAZADE Matin
(Azerbaijan)
 
58th Fight [-66 kg]: Final
NAGUCHEV Abrek
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
KOWALCZYK Michal
(Poland)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-