14.11.2019 [20:02:23]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ Yaylen
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:10
LEFORT Alexandria
(Canada)
 
2nd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
CARVALHO Luana
(Brazil)
101003
IWPIWP
4:55
GARCIA SOLER Nerea
(Spain)
 
3rd Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
10-001
IWPIWP
0:30
VIZOSO HERNANDEZ Ana
(Spain)
 
4th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
INSUA IGLESIAS Noelia
(Spain)
10-01-
IWPIWP
1:23
FRANZOSI Ludovica
(Italy)
 
5th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
KOROBEINIKOVA Elizaveta
(Estonia)
00101-
IWPIWP
4:00
RAMIREZ VICTORIA Amparo
(Spain)
 
6th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BARRAGAN MARTINEZ Sofia
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:59
PINA Tais
(Portugal)
 
7th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HEINZ Jasmin
(Germany)
10-00H
IWPIWP
0:59
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ Yaylen
(Spain)
 
8th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
001012
IWPIWP
4:00
CARVALHO Luana
(Brazil)
 
9th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NOTTI Matilde
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:14
ETXEBARRIA BILBAO Eunate
(Spain)
 
10th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
PAIVA Carolina
(Portugal)
00-101
IWPIWP
3:37
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
 
11th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BOOTH Brae
(Canada)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:50
INSUA IGLESIAS Noelia
(Spain)
 
12th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HECTOR Sarah
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
ARAUJO Bianca
(Brazil)
 
13th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEK Anna Monta
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:04
RAMIREZ VICTORIA Amparo
(Spain)
 
14th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
WESTERHOF Iris
(Netherlands)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
PINA Tais
(Portugal)
 
15th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
HEINZ Jasmin
(Germany)
002111
IWPIWP
2:27
CARVALHO Luana
(Brazil)
 
16th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
NOTTI Matilde
(Italy)
00110-
IWPIWP
3:30
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
 
17th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
BOOTH Brae
(Canada)
001111
IWPIWP
2:11
HECTOR Sarah
(Netherlands)
 
18th Fight [-70 kg]: Preliminary round
OLEK Anna Monta
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:36
WESTERHOF Iris
(Netherlands)
 
19th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
GARCIA SOLER Nerea
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:50
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
 
20th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
VIZOSO HERNANDEZ Ana
(Spain)
00-101
IWPIWP
0:59
PAIVA Carolina
(Portugal)
 
21th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
102002
IWPIWP
2:25
HEINZ Jasmin
(Germany)
 
22th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
PAIVA Carolina
(Portugal)
01100-
IWPIWP
4:18
NOTTI Matilde
(Italy)
 
23th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
ARAUJO Bianca
(Brazil)
00110-
IWPIWP
1:36
BOOTH Brae
(Canada)
 
24th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
RAMIREZ VICTORIA Amparo
(Spain)
10-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
WESTERHOF Iris
(Netherlands)
 
25th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
CARVALHO Luana
(Brazil)
011001
IWPIWP
7:11
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
 
26th Fight [-70 kg]: Semifinal
HECTOR Sarah
(Netherlands)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:59
OLEK Anna Monta
(Germany)
 
27th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
012001
IWPIWP
4:00
PAIVA Carolina
(Portugal)
 
28th Fight [-70 kg]: Repechage
BOOTH Brae
(Canada)
10-003
IWPIWP
1:54
RAMIREZ VICTORIA Amparo
(Spain)
 
29th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
MENGUCCI Carolina
(Italy)
10-003
IWPIWP
2:44
HECTOR Sarah
(Netherlands)
 
30th Fight [-70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
BOOTH Brae
(Canada)
003102
IWPIWP
4:57
PFLUGBEIL Elisabeth
(Germany)
 
31th Fight [-70 kg]: Final
CARVALHO Luana
(Brazil)
00210-
IWPIWP
2:56
OLEK Anna Monta
(Germany)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-