28.02.2020 [22:05:57]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
LOPEZ CENTENO Nayade
(Spain)
00-11-
IWPIWP
1:01
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
2nd Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
NESHTA Daria
(Russia)
101003
IWPIWP
7:20
HEREDIA REYES Maria Jose
(Spain)
 
3rd Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:24
MOREIRA Beatriz
(Portugal)
 
4th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
MIELE Valentina
(Italy)
011101
IWPIWP
3:34
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
5th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:30
BERNARDO Margarida
(Portugal)
 
6th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
101001
IWPIWP
3:23
RAMOS Eliza
(Brazil)
 
7th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Anna
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
BALLEGOOIJEN Sandra
(Netherlands)
 
8th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
MORAIS Alexandra
(Portugal)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
WOZNICZKA Oliwia
(Poland)
 
9th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
(Zimbabwe)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:54
NESHTA Daria
(Russia)
 
10th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:43
TEIXEIRA Filipa
(Portugal)
 
11th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
00-111
IWPIWP
2:27
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
 
12th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
10200-
IWPIWP
4:00
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
 
13th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
SANTOS Anna
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:13
MORAIS Alexandra
(Portugal)
 
14th Fight [+70 kg]: Preliminary round
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
(Zimbabwe)
00-11-
IWPIWP
0:53
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
 
15th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
LOPEZ CENTENO Nayade
(Spain)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:30
MIELE Valentina
(Italy)
 
16th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
MIELE Valentina
(Italy)
002012
IWPIWP
4:00
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
 
17th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
BERNARDO Margarida
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:34
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
 
18th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
BALLEGOOIJEN Sandra
(Netherlands)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:01
MORAIS Alexandra
(Portugal)
 
19th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
TEIXEIRA Filipa
(Portugal)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:31
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
(Zimbabwe)
 
20th Fight [+70 kg]: Semifinal
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:27
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
 
21th Fight [+70 kg]: Semifinal
SANTOS Anna
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:23
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
 
22th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
101002
IWPIWP
3:41
TAVANO Asya
(Italy)
 
23th Fight [+70 kg]: Repechage
BALLEGOOIJEN Sandra
(Netherlands)
01-10-
IWPIWP
3:34
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
(Zimbabwe)
 
24th Fight [+70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SIMONETTI Erica
(Italy)
001102
IWPIWP
3:40
NGELEBEYA Liz
(France)
 
25th Fight [+70 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
(Zimbabwe)
00-10-
IWPIWP
1:09
DIACENCO Oxana
(Moldova)
 
26th Fight [+70 kg]: Final
ZAGIROVA Aleksandra
(Russia)
00-10-
IWPIWP
0:31
SANTOS Anna
(Brazil)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-