22.09.2019 [01:39:53]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +90 kg:
Fights

1st Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
ILLAN MORALES David
(Spain)
01200-
IWPIWP
4:00
PIRES Kaique
(Brazil)
 
2nd Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
ONOPRIENKO Nodar
(Russia)
10-002
IWPIWP
1:28
RIVERO BEN MOHAMED Israel
(Spain)
 
3rd Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
ROSA Bernardo
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
DAN Kedem
(Israel)
 
4th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
MOOR Lorenz
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:14
MUNOZ CASGAYA Pau
(Spain)
 
5th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
MUNOZ IBANEZ Ricard
(Spain)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:30
SALMONA Omer
(Israel)
 
6th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
BAGRIN Alin
(Moldova)
01-101
IWPIWP
1:59
SANDINO RAMOS Antonio
(Spain)
 
7th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
LEONIDIS Aristotelis Aris
(Greece)
00-011
IWPIWP
4:00
ZAOEV Atsamaz
(Russia)
 
8th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMEDOV Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
10-001
IWPIWP
1:28
ILLAN MORALES David
(Spain)
 
9th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:15
SALVADO CARRILLO Diego
(Spain)
 
10th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
ONOPRIENKO Nodar
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
1:36
ROSA Bernardo
(Brazil)
 
11th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
MOOR Lorenz
(Germany)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:22
MUNOZ IBANEZ Ricard
(Spain)
 
12th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
SANDINO RAMOS Antonio
(Spain)
00211-
IWPIWP
3:51
ZAOEV Atsamaz
(Russia)
 
13th Fight [+90 kg]: Preliminary round
MAMMEDOV Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
011001
IWPIWP
4:35
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
(Israel)
 
14th Fight [+90 kg]: Repechage
RIVERO BEN MOHAMED Israel
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
0:56
ROSA Bernardo
(Brazil)
 
15th Fight [+90 kg]: Repechage
MUNOZ CASGAYA Pau
(Spain)
00110-
IWPIWP
2:42
MUNOZ IBANEZ Ricard
(Spain)
 
16th Fight [+90 kg]: Repechage
LEONIDIS Aristotelis Aris
(Greece)
10-001
IWPIWP
2:07
SANDINO RAMOS Antonio
(Spain)
 
17th Fight [+90 kg]: Repechage
ILLAN MORALES David
(Spain)
00-102
IWPIWP
1:13
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
(Israel)
 
18th Fight [+90 kg]: Semifinal
ONOPRIENKO Nodar
(Russia)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:35
MOOR Lorenz
(Germany)
 
19th Fight [+90 kg]: Semifinal
ZAOEV Atsamaz
(Russia)
101001
IWPIWP
1:51
MAMMEDOV Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
 
20th Fight [+90 kg]: Repechage
ROSA Bernardo
(Brazil)
10-00-
IWPIWP
0:32
MUNOZ IBANEZ Ricard
(Spain)
 
21th Fight [+90 kg]: Repechage
LEONIDIS Aristotelis Aris
(Greece)
00-111
IWPIWP
3:44
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
(Israel)
 
22th Fight [+90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
ROSA Bernardo
(Brazil)
001101
IWPIWP
2:27
MAMMEDOV Huseyn
(Azerbaijan)
 
23th Fight [+90 kg]: Fight for 3rd place
SHMACHILIN Evgeny
(Israel)
10-00-
IWPIWP
2:03
MOOR Lorenz
(Germany)
 
24th Fight [+90 kg]: Final
ONOPRIENKO Nodar
(Russia)
01-00-
IWPIWP
4:00
ZAOEV Atsamaz
(Russia)
 
Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-