10.12.2019 [16:21:55]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Espagne (ESP)
ParticipantsAperçuImageInformations

Image

Participants

ALVAREZ LOMBA,
Iago
(ESP)


ARMAS HIDALGO,
Acaymo
(ESP)


BARRAGAN MARTINEZ,
Sofia
(ESP)


BARREIRO GONZALEZ,
Alba
(ESP)


BARROSO LOPEZ,
Luis
(ESP)


BEORLEGUI OSES,
Paula
(ESP)


BERTOMEU PEREZ,
Roberto
(ESP)


BETANCOR DIAZ,
Lionel Jesus
(ESP)


BUENO INFANTES,
Carlos
(ESP)


CABALLERO CASTRILLO,
Ayhan
(ESP)


CAPRANI DE DIEGO,
Guillermo
(ESP)


CARBALLO ZAKARYA,
Antonio
(ESP)


CARRERA SALSAMENDI,
Amets
(ESP)


CARRION PEDRO,
Santiago
(ESP)


CASANAS ACEA,
Judith
(ESP)


CASTELLO DIEZ,
Marina
(ESP)


CASTRO ESTEBAN,
Diego
(ESP)


CID BALCELLS,
Jana
(ESP)


CORRAL GARRIDO,
Javier
(ESP)


CUADROS RUIZ,
Iker
(ESP)


DIAZ ONEGA,
Maria
(ESP)


DOMINGO AYALA,
Clara
(ESP)


EL ATI RAMI,
Marouan
(ESP)


ESPARZA RIBERA,
Rebeca
(ESP)


ESTEVEZ MARIN,
Jose Miguel
(ESP)


ETXEBARRIA BILBAO,
Eunate
(ESP)


FALCON SANCHEZ,
Zuleima Del Carmen
(ESP)


FERNANDEZ HERRERA,
Aitana
(ESP)


FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ,
Elisa
(ESP)


FERNANDEZ SERRANO,
Helena
(ESP)


FERREIRO CABADO,
Belen
(ESP)


FLORES MARTIN,
Saul
(ESP)


GAMERO IBARRA,
Alberto
(ESP)


GARCIA ANOBER,
Tasio
(ESP)


GARCIA FAJARDO,
Gonzalo
(ESP)


GARCIA MARTIN,
Marta
(ESP)


GARCIA SANTANA,
David
(ESP)


GARCIA SOLER,
Nerea
(ESP)


GARCIA VICENTE,
Mateo
(ESP)


GIMENEZ CASTANO,
Jairo
(ESP)


GIMENO TRICOT,
David
(ESP)


GOMEZ ANTONA,
Gemma Maria
(ESP)


GOMEZ ANTONA,
Laura
(ESP)


GOMEZ MORALES,
Gabriel
(ESP)


GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO,
Andres
(ESP)


GONZALEZ MARCOS,
Carlos
(ESP)


GONZALEZ VALVERDE,
Alba
(ESP)


GONZALEZ DA COSTA EVANGELISTA,
Noa
(ESP)


GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ,
Yaylen
(ESP)


GUTIERREZ MIRANDA,
Carlos Domingo
(ESP)


HERAS BARRERO,
Noelia
(ESP)


HEREDIA REYES,
Maria Jose
(ESP)


HERRERO HERRERA,
Alex
(ESP)


HINOJOSA PEREZ,
Ines
(ESP)


ILLAN MORALES,
David
(ESP)


INSUA IGLESIAS,
Noelia
(ESP)


JARDO MARTIN,
Noelia
(ESP)


KONARE SISSOKO,
Deniba
(ESP)


LAGE RIBERA,
Sabela
(ESP)


LAZARO SAIZ,
Aira
(ESP)


LEON ANDRINO,
Estibaliz
(ESP)


LEON ONECA,
Igor
(ESP)


LOPEZ CENTENO,
Nayade
(ESP)


MARTIN GIL,
Alicia
(ESP)


MASDEU FERRE,
Arnau
(ESP)


MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ,
Pablo
(ESP)


MERINO MENCIA,
Unai
(ESP)


MIER AROCO,
Roberto
(ESP)


MIRAS OLIVER,
Miguel
(ESP)


MORALES VALLES,
Marta
(ESP)


MORENO DE LA LLAVE,
Maria
(ESP)


MUNOZ CASGAYA,
Pau
(ESP)


MUNOZ IBANEZ,
Ricard
(ESP)


MUNOZ SANCHEZ,
Javier Antonio
(ESP)


MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO,
Asier
(ESP)


NIETO BOILLOS,
Luna
(ESP)


NUNO DE LA ROSA CENTENO,
Marta
(ESP)


OBREGON MUNOZ,
Felix
(ESP)


PANIZO GUTIERRREZ,
Ignacio
(ESP)


PATINO MARTINEZ,
Jesus
(ESP)


PENA INSAUSTI,
Juan
(ESP)


PEREZ BARRIO,
Dario
(ESP)


PEREZ BECEIRO,
Manuel
(ESP)


PEREZ COLLAZO,
Eva
(ESP)


PEREZ PACHECO,
Veronica
(ESP)


PEREZ SOLER,
Eva
(ESP)


PINO ALVAREZ,
Theo
(ESP)


POYATO LOPEZ,
Sara
(ESP)


QUERALTO RAMOS,
Julia
(ESP)


RAMIREZ GIMENEZ,
Alba
(ESP)


RAMIREZ VICTORIA,
Amparo
(ESP)


RAMON VELASCO,
Bianka
(ESP)


RAPOSO POZUELO,
Adrian
(ESP)


RIVEIRO MOURINO,
Malena
(ESP)


RIVERO BEN MOHAMED,
Israel
(ESP)


RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR,
Adriana
(ESP)


ROJAS GONZALEZ,
Maria
(ESP)


ROMEU ROLDAN,
Raquel
(ESP)


RONCAL UZQUEDA,
Leyre
(ESP)


SAGARZAZU BARROSO,
Noemi
(ESP)


SALAZAR RAMOS,
Ainoa
(ESP)


SALVADO CARRILLO,
Diego
(ESP)


SANDINO RAMOS,
Antonio
(ESP)


SANTACREU GARCIA,
Pau
(ESP)


SOLIS MERE,
Mateo
(ESP)


TAMARGO ALVAREZ,
Borja
(ESP)


TORO SOLER,
Ariane
(ESP)


VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ,
Laura
(ESP)


VERBO DAMERVAL,
Brian
(ESP)


VERBO DAMERVAL,
Itzel
(ESP)


VIZOSO HERNANDEZ,
Ana
(ESP)


YANG RODRIGUEZ RUIZ,
Alejandra
(ESP)


[112 Image / 112 Participants]


En arriére

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-