22.10.2019 [13:31:09]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
FERREIRO CABADO, Belen (ESP)
  
FERREIRO CABADO, Belen (ESP)
      
  
FERREIRO CABADO, Belen (ESP)
    
 
      
      
FERREIRO CABADO, Belen (ESP)
POYATO LOPEZ, Sara (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
POYATO LOPEZ, Sara (ESP)
    
 
      
    
POYATO LOPEZ, Sara (ESP)
  
SILVA, Luciana (BRA)
      
  
SILVA, Luciana (BRA)
    
CARDOSO, Sofia (POR)
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
      
  
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
    
 
      
    
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
  
LIVOCHKINA, Kseniia (RUS)
      
  
LIVOCHKINA, Kseniia (RUS)
    
CARRICO, Barbara (POR)
      
      
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
CID BALCELLS, Jana (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
CID BALCELLS, Jana (ESP)
    
 
      
    
PEREIRA, Isabela (BRA)
  
PEREIRA, Isabela (BRA)
      
  
PEREIRA, Isabela (BRA)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
GIORGI, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
GIORGI, Giulia (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ZHDANKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
  
PEREIRA, Rita (POR)
      
  
ZHDANKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
    
ZHDANKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
      
      
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
     Winner Pool C
  
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
      
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
    
ROMEU ROLDAN, Raquel (ESP)
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
BOSTOCK, Mae (GBR)
      
  
BOSTOCK, Mae (GBR)
    
 
      
    
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
  
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
      
  
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
    
NUNO DE LA ROSA CENTENO, Marta (ESP)
      
      
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
PEREZ SOLER, Eva (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
PEREZ SOLER, Eva (ESP)
    
 
      
    
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
  
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
      
  
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
    
 
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
    
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
   
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
  
       
  
POYATO LOPEZ, Sara (ESP)
    
      
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
 
      
  
LIVOCHKINA, Kseniia (RUS)
    
LIVOCHKINA, Kseniia (RUS)
   
LIVOCHKINA, Kseniia (RUS)
  
       
  
PEREIRA, Isabela (BRA)
    
       
 
      
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
    
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
   
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
  
       
  
ZHDANKINA, Tatiana (RUS)
    
      
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
 
      
  
PEREZ SOLER, Eva (ESP)
    
PEREZ SOLER, Eva (ESP)
   
PEREZ SOLER, Eva (ESP)
  
       
  
KLIMCZAK, Kinga (POL)
    


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
GHIGLIONE, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
    
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
      
       
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
      
  
DJERIOU, Lena (GER)
    
FERREIRO CABADO, Belen (ESP)
      


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
FERREIRO CABADO, Belen (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
    
ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria (ESP)
      
Winner Pool B   
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
  
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
    
COMANCHE, Beatriz (BRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-