15.10.2019 [11:08:01]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
       
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
      
  
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
    
 
      
    
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
  
PIETRZAK, Zuzanna (POL)
      
  
LEONE, Miriam (ITA)
    
LEONE, Miriam (ITA)
      
      
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
SEMIKOLENOVA, Iuliia (RUS)
     Winner Pool A
  
SEMIKOLENOVA, Iuliia (RUS)
    
HINOJOSA PEREZ, Ines (ESP)
      
    
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
  
MORGADO, Joana (POR)
      
  
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
    
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
      


-48 kg: Pool B
       
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
      
  
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
    
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
      
    
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
  
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Elisa (ESP)
      
  
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Elisa (ESP)
    
SOUTHGATE, Niamh (GBR)
      
      
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
     Winner Pool B
  
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
    
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
      
    
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
  
PIRES, Lara (POR)
      
  
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
    
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
      


-48 kg: Pool C
       
NASCIMENTO, Alexia (BRA)
      
  
NASCIMENTO, Alexia (BRA)
    
DOMINGO AYALA, Clara (ESP)
      
    
NASCIMENTO, Alexia (BRA)
  
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
      
  
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
    
COSTA, Lara (POR)
      
      
FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen (ESP)
FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen (ESP)
    
CARRICO, Angela (POR)
      
    
FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen (ESP)
  
SIMPSON, Christy (GBR)
      
  
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
    
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
      


-48 kg: Pool D
       
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
      
  
BERES, Lea (FRA)
    
BERES, Lea (FRA)
      
    
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
  
MORALES VALLES, Marta (ESP)
      
  
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
    
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
      
      
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
     Winner Pool D
  
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
    
JARDO MARTIN, Noelia (ESP)
      
    
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
  
OLIVEIRA, Maria (POR)
      
  
WOŹNIAK, Zuzanna (POL)
    
WOŹNIAK, Zuzanna (POL)
      


-48 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
LEONE, Miriam (ITA)
    
LEONE, Miriam (ITA)
   
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
  
       
  
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
    
      
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
      
  
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
    
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, Elisa (ESP)
   
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
  
       
  
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
    
       
CARRICO, Angela (POR)
      
  
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
    
SCUTARI, Liliana (MDA)
   
NASCIMENTO, Alexia (BRA)
  
       
  
NASCIMENTO, Alexia (BRA)
    
      
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
JARDO MARTIN, Noelia (ESP)
      
  
JARDO MARTIN, Noelia (ESP)
    
WOŹNIAK, Zuzanna (POL)
   
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
  
       
  
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
    


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
      
  
CARNA, Giulia (ITA)
    
FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen (ESP)
      
       
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
      
  
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
    
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
      


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
      
Winner Pool A 
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
    
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
      
Winner Pool B   
BRITO, Raquel (POR)
  
FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen (ESP)
      
Winner Pool C 
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
    
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-