18.08.2019 [06:59:03]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
Contest Sheet



-50 kg: Pool A
          
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
         
 
 
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
       
HERMODSSON, Olof (SWE)
   
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
     
BLASZCZAK, Igor (POL)
 
BLASZCZAK, Igor (POL)
       
 
     
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
   
GASPAR, Guilherme (POR)
 
GASPAR, Guilherme (POR)
       
 
   
LIRA, Gabriel (BRA)
     
LIRA, Gabriel (BRA)
 
LIRA, Gabriel (BRA)
       
GAGNON, Olivier (CAN)
       
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
 
 
 
GAGNON, Olivier (CAN)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
     
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
 
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
       
PATINO MARTINEZ, Jesus (ESP)
     
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
   
MASTRIUKOV, Sergei (RUS)
 
MASTRIUKOV, Sergei (RUS)
       
ROVIRA, Joaquim (POR)
   
MASTRIUKOV, Sergei (RUS)
     
 
 
ROVIRA, Joaquim (POR)
       


-50 kg: Pool B
          
RIDAO, Luca (ARG)
         
 
 
RIDAO, Luca (ARG)
       
GANBARLI, Ismayil (AZE)
   
GANBARLI, Ismayil (AZE)
     
 
 
GANBARLI, Ismayil (AZE)
       
GARCIA FAJARDO, Gonzalo (ESP)
     
GANBARLI, Ismayil (AZE)
   
LEMANCZUK, Davi (BRA)
 
LEMANCZUK, Davi (BRA)
       
BASTOS, Francisco (POR)
   
LEMANCZUK, Davi (BRA)
     
 
 
BASTOS, Francisco (POR)
       
PETRUZZELLI, Flavio (ITA)
       
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
 
 
 
PETRUZZELLI, Flavio (ITA)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
GILIAZEV, Danil (RUS)
     
GILIAZEV, Danil (RUS)
 
GILIAZEV, Danil (RUS)
       
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
     
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
   
 
 
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
       
+MATZLIAH, Amit (ISR)
   
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
     
 
 
+MATZLIAH, Amit (ISR)
       


-50 kg: Pool C
          
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
         
 
 
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
       
PIRES, Ricardo (POR)
   
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
     
 
 
PIRES, Ricardo (POR)
       
CARBALLO ZAKARYA, Antonio (ESP)
     
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
   
DEMACON, Lucas (FRA)
 
DEMACON, Lucas (FRA)
       
SIVAN, Ori (ISR)
   
DEMACON, Lucas (FRA)
     
 
 
SIVAN, Ori (ISR)
       
MUNOZ SANCHEZ, Javier Antonio (ESP)
       
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
 
 
 
MUNOZ SANCHEZ, Javier Antonio (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
SORKIN, Robert (ISR)
     
SORKIN, Robert (ISR)
 
SORKIN, Robert (ISR)
       
 
     
SORKIN, Robert (ISR)
   
HORTA, Pedro Figueiredo (POR)
 
HORTA, Pedro Figueiredo (POR)
       
 
   
SANTANA, Italo (BRA)
     
SANTANA, Italo (BRA)
 
SANTANA, Italo (BRA)
       


-50 kg: Pool D
          
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
         
 
 
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
       
FILHO, Wesley (BRA)
   
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
     
 
 
FILHO, Wesley (BRA)
       
 
     
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
   
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
 
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
       
 
   
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
     
FLORES MARTIN, Saul (ESP)
 
FLORES MARTIN, Saul (ESP)
       
BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis (ESP)
       
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
 
 
 
BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis (ESP)
     
ORLANDO, Andrea (ITA)
 
ORLANDO, Andrea (ITA)
       
FLEMING, Douglas (GBR)
     
BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis (ESP)
   
KOTLIK, Marcin (POL)
 
KOTLIK, Marcin (POL)
       
MARTINS, Joao Amaro (POR)
   
MARTINS, Joao Amaro (POR)
     
 
 
MARTINS, Joao Amaro (POR)
       


-50 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
GAGNON, Olivier (CAN)
       
GAGNON, Olivier (CAN)
   
MASTRIUKOV, Sergei (RUS)
     
  
MASTRIUKOV, Sergei (RUS)
   
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
   
    
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
     
          
        
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
 
 
 
+MATZLIAH, Amit (ISR)
       
+MATZLIAH, Amit (ISR)
   
+MATZLIAH, Amit (ISR)
     
  
GILIAZEV, Danil (RUS)
   
GANBARLI, Ismayil (AZE)
   
    
GANBARLI, Ismayil (AZE)
     
          
          
 
 
PIRES, Ricardo (POR)
       
PIRES, Ricardo (POR)
   
PIRES, Ricardo (POR)
     
  
DEMACON, Lucas (FRA)
   
SORKIN, Robert (ISR)
   
    
SORKIN, Robert (ISR)
     
          
        
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
 
 
 
FLORES MARTIN, Saul (ESP)
       
FLORES MARTIN, Saul (ESP)
   
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
     
  
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
   
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
   
    
BARROSO LOPEZ, Luis (ESP)
     


-50 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
VALADIER PICARD, Romain (FRA)
         
  
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
       
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
         
          
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
         
  
SHULMAN, Ariel (ISR)
       
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
         


-50 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
         
Winner Pool A 
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
       
MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier (ESP)
         
Winner Pool B   
VEKSLER, Yehonatan (ISR)
     
SCATOLINO, Thomas (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
       
ARBUZOV, Timur (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-