15.10.2019 [10:57:55]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
RASPE, Vera (NED)
      
  
RASPE, Vera (NED)
    
 
      
    
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
  
SENA, Maria (POR)
      
  
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
    
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
      
      
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
DAMAS, Isabel (POR)
     Winner Pool A
  
GRANBERG, Tova (SWE)
    
GRANBERG, Tova (SWE)
      
    
LIMA, Carolina (BRA)
  
LIMA, Carolina (BRA)
      
  
LIMA, Carolina (BRA)
    
ESPARZA RIBERA, Rebeca (ESP)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
      
  
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
    
ZHUKOVA, Angelina (RUS)
      
    
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
  
SILVA, Catarina (POR)
      
  
GOMEZ ANTONA, Laura (ESP)
    
GOMEZ ANTONA, Laura (ESP)
      
      
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
     Winner Pool B
  
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
    
BEORLEGUI OSES, Paula (ESP)
      
    
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
  
KONARE SISSOKO, Deniba (ESP)
      
  
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
    
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
OLIVEIRA, NatAlia (BRA)
      
  
OLIVEIRA, NatAlia (BRA)
    
 
      
    
OLIVEIRA, NatAlia (BRA)
  
MARTIN GIL, Alicia (ESP)
      
  
MARTIN GIL, Alicia (ESP)
    
ROSARIO, Maria (POR)
      
      
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
PEREZ PACHECO, Veronica (ESP)
     Winner Pool C
  
PEREZ PACHECO, Veronica (ESP)
    
LUDEMA, Berber (NED)
      
    
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
  
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
      
  
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
    
DZAGOEVA, Dzerassa (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
      
  
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
    
 
      
    
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
  
RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, Alba (ESP)
      
  
MAXIMO, Mariana (POR)
    
MAXIMO, Mariana (POR)
      
      
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
CASTELLO DIEZ, Marina (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
      
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
  
NASCIMENTO, Jaqueline (BRA)
      
  
NASCIMENTO, Jaqueline (BRA)
    
LOPES, Juliana (POR)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
SENA, Maria (POR)
      
  
RASPE, Vera (NED)
    
RASPE, Vera (NED)
   
RASPE, Vera (NED)
  
       
  
LIMA, Carolina (BRA)
    
      
RASPE, Vera (NED)
BEORLEGUI OSES, Paula (ESP)
      
  
BEORLEGUI OSES, Paula (ESP)
    
VECCHIATO, Michelle (ITA)
   
BEORLEGUI OSES, Paula (ESP)
  
       
  
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
    
       
DZAGOEVA, Dzerassa (RUS)
      
  
PEREZ PACHECO, Veronica (ESP)
    
PEREZ PACHECO, Veronica (ESP)
   
OLIVEIRA, NatAlia (BRA)
  
       
  
OLIVEIRA, NatAlia (BRA)
    
      
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
CASTELLO DIEZ, Marina (ESP)
      
  
CASTELLO DIEZ, Marina (ESP)
    
NASCIMENTO, Jaqueline (BRA)
   
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
  
       
  
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
RASPE, Vera (NED)
      
  
RASPE, Vera (NED)
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
      
       
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
      
  
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
    
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
      
Winner Pool A 
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
    
ELMAHROUKEY, Noran (USA)
      
Winner Pool B   
TORO SOLER, Ariane (ESP)
  
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
      
Winner Pool C 
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
    
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-