18.08.2019 [19:28:52]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
          
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
         
 
 
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
       
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
   
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
     
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
 
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
       
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
     
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
   
 
 
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
       
MORRISON, Zachary (GBR)
   
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
     
 
 
MORRISON, Zachary (GBR)
       
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
       
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
 
 
 
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
     Winner Pool A 
MANGINO, Niccolo (ITA)
   
MIER AROCO, Roberto (ESP)
     
MIER AROCO, Roberto (ESP)
 
MIER AROCO, Roberto (ESP)
       
 
     
MIER AROCO, Roberto (ESP)
   
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
 
ALHAZOV, Tal (ISR)
       
 
   
MENDES, Cauan (BRA)
     
MENDES, Cauan (BRA)
 
MENDES, Cauan (BRA)
       


-55 kg: Pool B
          
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
         
 
 
MICELI, Cristian (ITA)
       
CAPRANI DE DIEGO, Guillermo (ESP)
   
MAXLIN, Miljohn (SWE)
     
MAXLIN, Miljohn (SWE)
 
MAXLIN, Miljohn (SWE)
       
 
     
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
   
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
 
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
       
RAPOSO, Miguel (POR)
   
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
     
 
 
RAPOSO, Miguel (POR)
       
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
       
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
 
 
 
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
     
ALVES, Guilherme (POR)
 
ALVES, Guilherme (POR)
       
KALININ, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
KALININ, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
 
 
KALININ, Dmitrii (RUS)
       
 
   
KALININ, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
LEVY, Shahar (ISR)
 
LEVY, Shahar (ISR)
       


-55 kg: Pool C
          
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
         
 
 
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
       
IGNASIAK, Ksawery (POL)
   
IGNASIAK, Ksawery (POL)
     
BELGROUNE, Adam (GBR)
 
IGNASIAK, Ksawery (POL)
       
LEITAO, Duarte (POR)
     
IGNASIAK, Ksawery (POL)
   
 
 
LEITAO, Duarte (POR)
       
 
   
GARCIA SANTANA, David (ESP)
     
GARCIA SANTANA, David (ESP)
 
GARCIA SANTANA, David (ESP)
       
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
       
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
 
 
 
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
GARCIA VICENTE, Mateo (ESP)
   
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
     
 
 
GARCIA VICENTE, Mateo (ESP)
       
FREITAS, Tomas (POR)
     
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
   
FRIDMAN, Idan (ISR)
 
FRIDMAN, Idan (ISR)
       
 
   
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
     
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
 
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
       


-55 kg: Pool D
          
SOARES, Francisco (POR)
         
 
 
SOARES, Francisco (POR)
       
 
   
ICKES, David (GER)
     
ICKES, David (GER)
 
ICKES, David (GER)
       
CAMMILLERI, Daniele (ITA)
     
ICKES, David (GER)
   
 
 
CAMMILLERI, Daniele (ITA)
       
VOSPER, Adam (GBR)
   
CAMMILLERI, Daniele (ITA)
     
CUADROS RUIZ, Iker (ESP)
 
CUADROS RUIZ, Iker (ESP)
       
RAMIREZ, Jose (MEX)
       
ICKES, David (GER)
 
 
 
RAMIREZ, Jose (MEX)
     Winner Pool D 
POSTOL, Kirill (EST)
   
RAMIREZ, Jose (MEX)
     
 
 
POSTOL, Kirill (EST)
       
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
     
CALVETTI, Joao (BRA)
   
 
 
ZELHA, Adir (ISR)
       
CALVETTI, Joao (BRA)
   
CALVETTI, Joao (BRA)
     
 
 
CALVETTI, Joao (BRA)
       


-55 kg: Repechage
          
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
 
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
       
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
   
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
     
  
GOMES, Tomas (POR)
   
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
   
    
MIER AROCO, Roberto (ESP)
     
          
        
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
 
 
 
RAPOSO, Miguel (POR)
       
RAPOSO, Miguel (POR)
   
MAXLIN, Miljohn (SWE)
     
  
MAXLIN, Miljohn (SWE)
   
KALININ, Dmitrii (RUS)
   
    
KALININ, Dmitrii (RUS)
     
          
          
 
 
GARCIA VICENTE, Mateo (ESP)
       
GARCIA VICENTE, Mateo (ESP)
   
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
     
  
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
   
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
   
    
IGNASIAK, Ksawery (POL)
     
          
        
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
 
 
 
SOARES, Francisco (POR)
       
SOARES, Francisco (POR)
   
SOARES, Francisco (POR)
     
  
CAMMILLERI, Daniele (ITA)
   
CALVETTI, Joao (BRA)
   
    
CALVETTI, Joao (BRA)
     


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
         
  
EINAUDI, Mickael (FRA)
       
ICKES, David (GER)
         
          
VESTE, Andrian (MDA)
         
  
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
       
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
         


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
WOLCZAK, Yam (ISR)
         
Winner Pool A 
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
       
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
MAMMADLI, Nijat (AZE)
     
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
SYNKIN, Stepan (RUS)
       
ICKES, David (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-