14.12.2019 [03:02:57]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
WESTLAKE, Kiera (CAN)
         
 
 
WESTLAKE, Kiera (CAN)
       
DOS REIS, Maria (BRA)
   
WESTLAKE, Kiera (CAN)
     
 
 
DOS REIS, Maria (BRA)
       
ARSHAKYAN, Vilena (EST)
     
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana (ESP)
   
 
 
ARSHAKYAN, Vilena (EST)
       
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana (ESP)
   
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana (ESP)
     
 
 
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana (ESP)
       
QUERALTO RAMOS, Julia (ESP)
       
BOCK, Samira (GER)
 
 
 
QUERALTO RAMOS, Julia (ESP)
     Winner Pool A 
WALLENTIN, Angela (SWE)
   
KUGAEVA, Alina (RUS)
     
KUGAEVA, Alina (RUS)
 
KUGAEVA, Alina (RUS)
       
BOCK, Samira (GER)
     
BOCK, Samira (GER)
   
 
 
BOCK, Samira (GER)
       
 
   
BOCK, Samira (GER)
     
COSTA, Laura (POR)
 
COSTA, Laura (POR)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
         
 
 
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
       
HENRIQUES, Julia (BRA)
   
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
     
COSTA, Fatima (POR)
 
HENRIQUES, Julia (BRA)
       
 
     
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
   
DIAZ ONEGA, Maria (ESP)
 
DIAZ ONEGA, Maria (ESP)
       
 
   
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
     
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
 
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
       
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
       
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
 
 
 
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
     Winner Pool B 
NIETO BOILLOS, Luna (ESP)
   
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
     
 
 
NIETO BOILLOS, Luna (ESP)
       
KWASNY, Gabriela (POL)
     
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
   
 
 
KWASNY, Gabriela (POL)
       
 
   
RAMON VELASCO, Bianka (ESP)
     
RAMON VELASCO, Bianka (ESP)
 
RAMON VELASCO, Bianka (ESP)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
 
 
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
 
   
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
GONCALVES, Rafaella (BRA)
 
GONCALVES, Rafaella (BRA)
       
 
     
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
   
BRAS, Raquel (POR)
 
BRAS, Raquel (POR)
       
CASANAS ACEA, Judith (ESP)
   
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
 
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
       
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta (ESP)
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
 
 
 
GARCIA MARTIN, Marta (ESP)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
     
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
 
MIHHAILOVA, Darja (EST)
       
MORENO DE LA LLAVE, Maria (ESP)
     
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
   
 
 
MORENO DE LA LLAVE, Maria (ESP)
       
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
   
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
     
 
 
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
         
 
 
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
       
BASTOS, Joana (POR)
   
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
     
 
 
BASTOS, Joana (POR)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
     
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
   
 
 
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
       
LAGE RIBERA, Sabela (ESP)
   
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
     
 
 
LAGE RIBERA, Sabela (ESP)
       
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
 
 
 
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
     Winner Pool D 
 
   
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
     
TWARDOWSKA, Marta (POL)
 
TWARDOWSKA, Marta (POL)
       
 
     
SOUZA, Sarah (BRA)
   
SOUZA, Sarah (BRA)
 
SOUZA, Sarah (BRA)
       
SOUSA, Flavia (POR)
   
SOUZA, Sarah (BRA)
     
SAGARZAZU BARROSO, Noemi (ESP)
 
SAGARZAZU BARROSO, Noemi (ESP)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
COSTA, Laura (POR)
       
COSTA, Laura (POR)
   
KUGAEVA, Alina (RUS)
     
  
KUGAEVA, Alina (RUS)
   
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana (ESP)
   
    
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana (ESP)
     
          
        
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
 
 
 
HENRIQUES, Julia (BRA)
       
HENRIQUES, Julia (BRA)
   
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
     
  
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
   
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
   
    
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
     
          
          
CASANAS ACEA, Judith (ESP)
 
CASANAS ACEA, Judith (ESP)
       
BRAS, Raquel (POR)
   
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
  
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
   
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
   
    
KITCHEN, Isobel (GBR)
     
          
        
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
 
 
 
LAGE RIBERA, Sabela (ESP)
       
LAGE RIBERA, Sabela (ESP)
   
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
     
  
SNIJDER, Paulien (NED)
   
SOUZA, Sarah (BRA)
   
    
SOUZA, Sarah (BRA)
     


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
         
  
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
         
          
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
         
  
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
         


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BOCK, Samira (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
BOCK, Samira (GER)
       
ZUCCO, Agnese (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
BOCK, Samira (GER)
     
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-