17.08.2019 [13:03:37]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
       
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
      
  
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
    
 
      
    
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
  
BARREIRO GONZALEZ, Alba (ESP)
      
  
TRETNJAK, Lisa (AUT)
    
TRETNJAK, Lisa (AUT)
      
      
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
PRINCIPE, Eleonora (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
    
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
      
    
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
  
SALAZAR RAMOS, Ainoa (ESP)
      
  
SALAZAR RAMOS, Ainoa (ESP)
    
GONCALVES, Carolina (POR)
      


-63 kg: Pool B
       
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
      
  
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
    
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
      
    
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
  
RONCAL UZQUEDA, Leyre (ESP)
      
  
GRIFFITH, Grace (GBR)
    
GRIFFITH, Grace (GBR)
      
      
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
WARNER, Jordann (CAN)
     Winner Pool B
  
WARNER, Jordann (CAN)
    
SERRAO, Mariana (POR)
      
    
WARNER, Jordann (CAN)
  
PEREZ COLLAZO, Eva (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ COLLAZO, Eva (ESP)
    
SZCZEPANOWSKA, Oliwia (POL)
      


-63 kg: Pool C
       
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
      
  
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
    
 
      
    
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
  
LEON ANDRINO, Estibaliz (ESP)
      
  
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
    
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
      
      
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
     Winner Pool C
  
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
    
RIVEIRO MOURINO, Malena (ESP)
      
    
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
  
CORBO, Sara (ITA)
      
  
CORBO, Sara (ITA)
    
GONZALEZ DA COSTA EVANGELISTA, Noa (ESP)
      


-63 kg: Pool D
       
PALKA, Agata (POL)
      
  
PALKA, Agata (POL)
    
FERNANDEZ HERRERA, Aitana (ESP)
      
    
PALKA, Agata (POL)
  
MARTINS, Patricia (POR)
      
  
OLIVEIRA, Isabella (BRA)
    
OLIVEIRA, Isabella (BRA)
      
      
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
     Winner Pool D
  
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
    
CARBONE, Sofia (GBR)
      
    
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
  
ZURAEVA, Zalina (RUS)
      
  
ZURAEVA, Zalina (RUS)
    
STAMOULI, Christina (GRE)
      


-63 kg: Repechage
       
PRINCIPE, Eleonora (ITA)
      
  
SALAZAR RAMOS, Ainoa (ESP)
    
SALAZAR RAMOS, Ainoa (ESP)
   
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
  
       
  
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
    
      
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
      
  
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
    
GRIFFITH, Grace (GBR)
   
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
  
       
  
WARNER, Jordann (CAN)
    
       
 
      
  
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
    
LOUREIRO, Marta (POR)
   
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
  
       
  
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
    
      
PALKA, Agata (POL)
CARBONE, Sofia (GBR)
      
  
ZURAEVA, Zalina (RUS)
    
ZURAEVA, Zalina (RUS)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
  
       
  
PALKA, Agata (POL)
    


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
      
  
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
    
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
       
PALKA, Agata (POL)
      
  
PALKA, Agata (POL)
    
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
      


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
    
ARFAOUI, Nadia (ITA)
      
Winner Pool B   
DINIZ, Maria (BRA)
  
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
    
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-