23.08.2019 [17:52:04]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
       
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
      
  
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
    
 
      
    
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
  
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, Yaylen (ESP)
      
  
GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, Yaylen (ESP)
    
LEFORT, Alexandria (CAN)
      
      
CARVALHO, Luana (BRA)
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
    
 
      
    
CARVALHO, Luana (BRA)
  
CARVALHO, Luana (BRA)
      
  
CARVALHO, Luana (BRA)
    
GARCIA SOLER, Nerea (ESP)
      


-70 kg: Pool B
       
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
      
  
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
    
 
      
    
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
  
ETXEBARRIA BILBAO, Eunate (ESP)
      
  
ETXEBARRIA BILBAO, Eunate (ESP)
    
 
      
      
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
     Winner Pool B
  
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
    
 
      
    
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
  
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
      
  
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
    
VIZOSO HERNANDEZ, Ana (ESP)
      


-70 kg: Pool C
       
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
      
  
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
    
 
      
    
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
  
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia (ESP)
      
  
INSUA IGLESIAS, Noelia (ESP)
    
FRANZOSI, Ludovica (ITA)
      
      
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
     Winner Pool C
  
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
    
 
      
    
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
  
 
      
  
ARAUJO, Bianca (BRA)
    
ARAUJO, Bianca (BRA)
      


-70 kg: Pool D
       
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
      
  
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
    
 
      
    
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
  
KOROBEINIKOVA, Elizaveta (EST)
      
  
RAMIREZ VICTORIA, Amparo (ESP)
    
RAMIREZ VICTORIA, Amparo (ESP)
      
      
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
     Winner Pool D
  
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
    
 
      
    
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
  
BARRAGAN MARTINEZ, Sofia (ESP)
      
  
PINA, Tais (POR)
    
PINA, Tais (POR)
      


-70 kg: Repechage
       
GARCIA SOLER, Nerea (ESP)
      
  
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
    
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
   
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
  
       
  
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
    
      
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
VIZOSO HERNANDEZ, Ana (ESP)
      
  
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
    
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
   
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
  
       
  
NOTTI, Matilde (ITA)
    
       
 
      
  
ARAUJO, Bianca (BRA)
    
ARAUJO, Bianca (BRA)
   
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
  
       
  
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
    
      
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
 
      
  
RAMIREZ VICTORIA, Amparo (ESP)
    
RAMIREZ VICTORIA, Amparo (ESP)
   
RAMIREZ VICTORIA, Amparo (ESP)
  
       
  
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
    


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
      
  
MENGUCCI, Carolina (ITA)
    
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
      
       
BOOTH, Brae (CAN)
      
  
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
    
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
      


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
CARVALHO, Luana (BRA)
      
Winner Pool A 
CARVALHO, Luana (BRA)
    
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
  
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
      
Winner Pool C 
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
    
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-