12.12.2019 [14:00:31]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
          
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
         
 
 
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
       
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan (GBR)
   
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
     
LONSDALE, James (CAN)
 
RIJKSEN SALMAN, Ryan (GBR)
       
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
     
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
   
 
 
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
       
ESTEVEZ MARIN, Jose Miguel (ESP)
   
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
     
TELES, Afonso (POR)
 
ESTEVEZ MARIN, Jose Miguel (ESP)
       
DIESSL, Tobias (ARG)
       
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
 
 
 
DIESSL, Tobias (ARG)
     Winner Pool A 
EFRAIM, Or (ISR)
   
PROCOPIO, Breno (BRA)
     
PROCOPIO, Breno (BRA)
 
PROCOPIO, Breno (BRA)
       
GIMENEZ CASTANO, Jairo (ESP)
     
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
   
 
 
GIMENEZ CASTANO, Jairo (ESP)
       
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
     
 
 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       


-73 kg: Pool B
          
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
         
 
 
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
       
EL ATI RAMI, Marouan (ESP)
   
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
     
 
 
EL ATI RAMI, Marouan (ESP)
       
 
     
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
   
SOLIS MERE, Mateo (ESP)
 
SOLIS MERE, Mateo (ESP)
       
GREGORIO, Joao (POR)
   
AKHMEJANOV, Ruslan (KAZ)
     
AKHMEJANOV, Ruslan (KAZ)
 
AKHMEJANOV, Ruslan (KAZ)
       
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
       
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
 
 
 
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
     Winner Pool B 
KOSTELIDIS, Stylianos (GRE)
   
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
     
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
 
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
       
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
     
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
   
 
 
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
       
BETANCOR DIAZ, Lionel Jesus (ESP)
   
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
     
RANGEL, Diogo (POR)
 
BETANCOR DIAZ, Lionel Jesus (ESP)
       


-73 kg: Pool C
          
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
         
 
 
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
       
CARRION PEDRO, Santiago (ESP)
   
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
     
GONCALVES, Afonso (POR)
 
CARRION PEDRO, Santiago (ESP)
       
 
     
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
   
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
 
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
       
GARAND, Alec (CAN)
   
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
     
 
 
GARAND, Alec (CAN)
       
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
       
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
 
 
 
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
TALTS, Rasmus (EST)
   
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
     
VAN OOSTRUM, Lars (NED)
 
VAN OOSTRUM, Lars (NED)
       
THIVAIOS, Dimitrios (GRE)
     
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
   
VERBO DAMERVAL, Itzel (ESP)
 
THIVAIOS, Dimitrios (GRE)
       
 
   
THIVAIOS, Dimitrios (GRE)
     
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
 
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
       


-73 kg: Pool D
          
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         
 
 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
       
ALVAREZ LOMBA, Iago (ESP)
   
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
     
PIRES, Rodrigo (POR)
 
PIRES, Rodrigo (POR)
       
YAKOVLEV, David (ISR)
     
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
   
 
 
YAKOVLEV, David (ISR)
       
SILVA, Caique (BRA)
   
YAKOVLEV, David (ISR)
     
DROSTE, Tom (GER)
 
SILVA, Caique (BRA)
       
GAULIN, Guillaume (CAN)
       
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
 
 
 
GAULIN, Guillaume (CAN)
     Winner Pool D 
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
   
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
     
BERTOMEU PEREZ, Roberto (ESP)
 
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
       
LEONARD, Joshua (GBR)
     
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
   
BEN ZVI, Sagi (ISR)
 
BEN ZVI, Sagi (ISR)
       
 
   
DOUMAS, Stavros (GRE)
     
DOUMAS, Stavros (GRE)
 
DOUMAS, Stavros (GRE)
       


-73 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
ESTEVEZ MARIN, Jose Miguel (ESP)
       
ESTEVEZ MARIN, Jose Miguel (ESP)
   
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
     
  
CENTRACCHIO, Luigi (ITA)
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
   
    
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
     
          
        
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
 
KOSTELIDIS, Stylianos (GRE)
 
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
       
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
   
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
     
  
VICI, Manuel (ITA)
   
BORZECKI, Bartosz (POL)
   
    
MANISHVIZ, Yahli (ISR)
     
          
          
 
 
GARAND, Alec (CAN)
       
GARAND, Alec (CAN)
   
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
     
  
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
   
ROMERO, Gabryel (BRA)
   
    
PRAIOTTO, Dario (ITA)
     
          
        
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
 
 
 
PIRES, Rodrigo (POR)
       
PIRES, Rodrigo (POR)
   
PIRES, Rodrigo (POR)
     
  
YAKOVLEV, David (ISR)
   
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
   
    
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
  
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
         
          
KARAS, Matvei (RUS)
         
  
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
       
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
         


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
       
TALIBOV, Vugar (AZE)
         
Winner Pool B   
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
     
NAIM, Yovel (ISR)
         
Winner Pool C 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
       
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-