14.12.2019 [03:12:59]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
ALTHOUSE, Taylor (CAN)
      
  
ALTHOUSE, Taylor (CAN)
    
 
      
    
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
  
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
      
  
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
    
SOARES, Alexandre (POR)
      
      
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
 
     Winner Pool A
  
MIRAS OLIVER, Miguel (ESP)
    
MIRAS OLIVER, Miguel (ESP)
      
    
KROLL, Elias (GER)
  
KROLL, Elias (GER)
      
  
KROLL, Elias (GER)
    
FURTADO, Renan (BRA)
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
BULTHUIS, Silvan (NED)
      
  
BULTHUIS, Silvan (NED)
    
 
      
    
BULTHUIS, Silvan (NED)
  
SILVA, Guilherme (POR)
      
  
GONZALEZ MARCOS, Carlos (ESP)
    
GONZALEZ MARCOS, Carlos (ESP)
      
      
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
     Winner Pool B
  
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
    
 
      
    
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
  
PRETORIUS, Herculas (ZIM)
      
  
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
    
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
      
  
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
    
 
      
    
SANGARIEV, Adam (RUS)
  
SALVADO, Manuel (POR)
      
  
SANGARIEV, Adam (RUS)
    
SANGARIEV, Adam (RUS)
      
      
SANGARIEV, Adam (RUS)
COLESNIC, Miguel (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
ADILZADE, Adil (AZE)
    
ADILZADE, Adil (AZE)
      
    
ADILZADE, Adil (AZE)
  
MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, Pablo (ESP)
      
  
MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, Pablo (ESP)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
      
  
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
    
 
      
    
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
  
VIEIRA, Marco (POR)
      
  
VIEIRA, Marco (POR)
    
ARMAS HIDALGO, Acaymo (ESP)
      
      
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
MOELLER, Tim (GER)
     Winner Pool D
  
MOELLER, Tim (GER)
    
 
      
    
MOELLER, Tim (GER)
  
VERBO DAMERVAL, Brian (ESP)
      
  
LOPES, Felipe (BRA)
    
LOPES, Felipe (BRA)
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
SOARES, Alexandre (POR)
      
  
ALTHOUSE, Taylor (CAN)
    
ALTHOUSE, Taylor (CAN)
   
KROLL, Elias (GER)
  
       
  
KROLL, Elias (GER)
    
      
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
PRETORIUS, Herculas (ZIM)
      
  
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
    
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
   
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
  
       
  
BULTHUIS, Silvan (NED)
    
       
SALVADO, Manuel (POR)
      
  
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
    
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
   
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
  
       
  
ADILZADE, Adil (AZE)
    
      
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
 
      
  
VIEIRA, Marco (POR)
    
VIEIRA, Marco (POR)
   
MOELLER, Tim (GER)
  
       
  
MOELLER, Tim (GER)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij (POL)
      
  
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
    
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
      
       
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
      
  
BADASH, Iftach (ISR)
    
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
    
LIMA, Pedro (POR)
      
Winner Pool B   
ZAMKOVOI, Gleb (RUS)
  
SANGARIEV, Adam (RUS)
      
Winner Pool C 
SANGARIEV, Adam (RUS)
    
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-