15.10.2019 [10:59:30]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
      
  
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
  
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
      
  
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
    
PIMENTA, Lourenco (POR)
      
      
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
CARRERA SALSAMENDI, Amets (ESP)
     Winner Pool A
  
CARRERA SALSAMENDI, Amets (ESP)
    
 
      
    
CUREAU, Baptiste (FRA)
  
 
      
  
CUREAU, Baptiste (FRA)
    
CUREAU, Baptiste (FRA)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
 
      
  
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
    
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
      
    
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
  
SMELANSKY, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
    
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
      
      
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
CHANTRE, Diogo (POR)
     Winner Pool B
  
CHANTRE, Diogo (POR)
    
 
      
    
CHANTRE, Diogo (POR)
  
PEREZ BECEIRO, Manuel (ESP)
      
  
PEREZ BECEIRO, Manuel (ESP)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
      
  
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
    
 
      
    
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
  
SOUZA, Cayo (BRA)
      
  
SOUZA, Cayo (BRA)
    
MAOR, Gal (ISR)
      
      
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
 
     Winner Pool C
  
GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, Andres (ESP)
    
GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, Andres (ESP)
      
    
GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, Andres (ESP)
  
 
      
  
COLACO, Rafael (POR)
    
COLACO, Rafael (POR)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
      
  
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
    
 
      
    
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
  
GARCIA ANOBER, Tasio (ESP)
      
  
NASIRLI, Ruslan (AZE)
    
NASIRLI, Ruslan (AZE)
      
      
MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali (RUS)
LOPES, Ricardo Curto (POR)
     Winner Pool D
  
MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali (RUS)
    
MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali (RUS)
      
    
MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali (RUS)
  
 
      
  
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
    
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
    
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
   
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
  
       
  
CUREAU, Baptiste (FRA)
    
      
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
SMELANSKY, Daniel (ISR)
      
  
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
    
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
   
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
  
       
  
CHANTRE, Diogo (POR)
    
       
 
      
  
SOUZA, Cayo (BRA)
    
SOUZA, Cayo (BRA)
   
GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, Andres (ESP)
  
       
  
GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, Andres (ESP)
    
      
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
LOPES, Ricardo Curto (POR)
      
  
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
    
SIVAN, Roy (ISR)
   
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
  
       
  
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
      
  
STEPANOV, Nikita (RUS)
    
MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali (RUS)
      
       
ERMURACHI, Catalin (MDA)
      
  
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
    
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
      
Winner Pool A 
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
    
SANTOS, Kayo (BRA)
      
Winner Pool B   
ACCOGLI, Daniele (ITA)
  
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
      
Winner Pool C 
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
    
MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali (RUS)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-