22.10.2019 [13:32:01]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category +70 kg:
Contest Sheet



+70 kg: Pool A
       
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
      
  
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
    
 
      
    
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
  
MOREIRA, Beatriz (POR)
      
  
MOREIRA, Beatriz (POR)
    
 
      
      
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
MIELE, Valentina (ITA)
     Winner Pool A
  
MIELE, Valentina (ITA)
    
 
      
    
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
  
LOPEZ CENTENO, Nayade (ESP)
      
  
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      


+70 kg: Pool B
       
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
  
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
    
 
      
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
  
BERNARDO, Margarida (POR)
      
  
BERNARDO, Margarida (POR)
    
 
      
      
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
     Winner Pool B
  
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
 
      
    
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
  
 
      
  
RAMOS, Eliza (BRA)
    
RAMOS, Eliza (BRA)
      


+70 kg: Pool C
       
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
      
  
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
    
 
      
    
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
  
BALLEGOOIJEN, Sandra (NED)
      
  
BALLEGOOIJEN, Sandra (NED)
    
 
      
      
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
MORAIS, Alexandra (POR)
     Winner Pool C
  
MORAIS, Alexandra (POR)
    
 
      
    
MORAIS, Alexandra (POR)
  
 
      
  
WOZNICZKA, Oliwia (POL)
    
WOZNICZKA, Oliwia (POL)
      


+70 kg: Pool D
       
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
      
  
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
    
 
      
    
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
  
NESHTA, Daria (RUS)
      
  
NESHTA, Daria (RUS)
    
HEREDIA REYES, Maria Jose (ESP)
      
      
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
     Winner Pool D
  
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
    
 
      
    
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
  
 
      
  
TEIXEIRA, Filipa (POR)
    
TEIXEIRA, Filipa (POR)
      


+70 kg: Repechage
       
LOPEZ CENTENO, Nayade (ESP)
      
  
MIELE, Valentina (ITA)
    
MIELE, Valentina (ITA)
   
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
  
       
  
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
    
      
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
 
      
  
BERNARDO, Margarida (POR)
    
BERNARDO, Margarida (POR)
   
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
  
       
  
TAVANO, Asya (ITA)
    
       
 
      
  
BALLEGOOIJEN, Sandra (NED)
    
BALLEGOOIJEN, Sandra (NED)
   
BALLEGOOIJEN, Sandra (NED)
  
       
  
MORAIS, Alexandra (POR)
    
      
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
 
      
  
TEIXEIRA, Filipa (POR)
    
TEIXEIRA, Filipa (POR)
   
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
  
       
  
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
    


+70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
SIMONETTI, Erica (ITA)
      
  
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
    
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
      
       
PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose (ZIM)
      
  
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      


+70 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
      
Winner Pool A 
ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
    
DIACENCO, Oxana (MDA)
      
Winner Pool B   
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
  
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
      
Winner Pool C 
SANTOS, Anna (BRA)
    
NGELEBEYA, Liz (FRA)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-