21.10.2019 [07:11:10]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

R├ęsultats

-50 kg
1.VEKSLER, Yehonatan(ISR)
2.ARBUZOV, Timur(RUS)
3.SCATOLINO, Thomas(ITA)
3.SHULMAN, Ariel(ISR)
5.MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, Asier(ESP)
5.VALADIER PICARD, Romain(FRA)
7.GANBARLI, Ismayil(AZE)
7.SORKIN, Robert(ISR)
-55 kg
1.MAMMADLI, Nijat(AZE)
2.SYNKIN, Stepan(RUS)
3.EINAUDI, Mickael(FRA)
3.WOLCZAK, Yam(ISR)
5.ICKES, David(GER)
5.VESTE, Andrian(MDA)
7.CALVETTI, Joao(BRA)
7.KALININ, Dmitrii(RUS)
-60 kg
1.ARSUNUKAEV, Andarbek(RUS)
2.JARDIM, Joao(BRA)
3.AVERSA, Simone(ITA)
3.DEMARCO, Jose(BRA)
5.BAYRAMOV, Turan(AZE)
5.FERNANDES, B.tralhao(POR)
7.FINOCCHIO, Marco(ITA)
7.SPERLICH, David(GER)
-66 kg
1.NAGUCHEV, Abrek(RUS)
2.KOWALCZYK, Michal(POL)
3.PEREIRA, Matheus(BRA)
3.RZAZADE, Matin(AZE)
5.ABELTSHAUSER, Kevin(GER)
5.RAHMANI, Ram(ISR)
7.CHAVES, Juliano(BRA)
7.MULLOKANDOV, Ariel(ISR)
-73 kg
1.IVANKA, Filip(CZE)
2.TALIBOV, Vugar(AZE)
3.KOPECKY, Adam(CZE)
3.TASUEV, Abdul-Kerim(RUS)
5.KARAS, Matvei(RUS)
5.NAIM, Yovel(ISR)
7.BORZECKI, Bartosz(POL)
7.ROMERO, Gabryel(BRA)
-81 kg
1.ZAMKOVOI, Gleb(RUS)
2.SANGARIEV, Adam(RUS)
3.BADASH, Iftach(ISR)
3.KOKHTASHVILI, Givi(EST)
5.JANCZYLIK, Dymitrij(POL)
5.LIMA, Pedro(POR)
7.KROLL, Elias(GER)
7.MOELLER, Tim(GER)
-90 kg
1.ACCOGLI, Daniele(ITA)
2.PRIILINN TURK, Karl(EST)
3.SANTOS, Kayo(BRA)
3.STEPANOV, Nikita(RUS)
5.ERMURACHI, Catalin(MDA)
5.MATAEV, Mukhamed-Ali(RUS)
7.GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, Andres(ESP)
7.KARCZYK, Filip(POL)
+90 kg
1.ONOPRIENKO, Nodar(RUS)
2.ZAOEV, Atsamaz(RUS)
3.MAMMEDOV, Huseyn(AZE)
3.SHMACHILIN, Evgeny(ISR)
5.MOOR, Lorenz(GER)
5.ROSA, Bernardo(BRA)
7.LEONIDIS, Aristotelis Aris(GRE)
7.MUNOZ IBANEZ, Ricard(ESP)
-40 kg
1.TURCAN, Paulina(MDA)
2.SABRI, Sana(FRA)
3.DISPENZA, Chiara Antonina(ITA)
3.LAZAREVA, Alina(RUS)
5.HERAS BARRERO, Noelia(ESP)
5.MINNIKAEVA, Karina(RUS)
7.DIAS, Enya(BRA)
7.ZAKRZEWSKA, Anna(POL)
-44 kg
1.SOKEN, Laura(BRA)
2.ROJAS GONZALEZ, Maria(ESP)
3.COMANCHE, Beatriz(BRA)
3.DJERIOU, Lena(GER)
5.FERREIRO CABADO, Belen(ESP)
5.GHIGLIONE, Giulia(ITA)
7.LIVOCHKINA, Kseniia(RUS)
7.PEREZ SOLER, Eva(ESP)
-48 kg
1.BRITO, Raquel(POR)
2.ZUCCARO, Chiara(ITA)
3.CARNA, Giulia(ITA)
3.ZIEGLER, Jule(GER)
5.FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del Carmen(ESP)
5.TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema(CAN)
7.DOROWSKICH, Darja(GER)
7.NASCIMENTO, Alexia(BRA)
-52 kg
1.TORO SOLER, Ariane(ESP)
2.SANTOS, Teresa(POR)
3.NUGAEVA, Liliia(RUS)
3.RASPE, Vera(NED)
5.BAUER, Bettina(GER)
5.ELMAHROUKEY, Noran(USA)
7.BEORLEGUI OSES, Paula(ESP)
7.OLIVEIRA, NatAlia(BRA)
-57 kg
1.BOCK, Samira(GER)
2.LISCIANI, Sara(ITA)
3.ELKINA, Natalia(RUS)
3.NALBAT, Emma(NED)
5.GALITSKAIA, Kseniia(RUS)
5.ZUCCO, Agnese(ITA)
7.RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, Adriana(ESP)
7.SOUZA, Sarah(BRA)
-63 kg
1.DINIZ, Maria(BRA)
2.RICHTER, Lilly(GER)
3.NALBAT, Kamille(NED)
3.PALKA, Agata(POL)
5.ARFAOUI, Nadia(ITA)
5.VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura(ESP)
7.KALLINGER, Laura(AUT)
7.VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte(GER)
-70 kg
1.OLEK, Anna Monta(GER)
2.CARVALHO, Luana(BRA)
3.MENGUCCI, Carolina(ITA)
3.PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth(GER)
5.BOOTH, Brae(CAN)
5.HECTOR, Sarah(NED)
7.PAIVA, Carolina(POR)
7.RAMIREZ VICTORIA, Amparo(ESP)
+70 kg
1.SANTOS, Anna(BRA)
2.ZAGIROVA, Aleksandra(RUS)
3.DIACENCO, Oxana(MDA)
3.NGELEBEYA, Liz(FRA)
5.PRETORIUS, Christi-Rose(ZIM)
5.SIMONETTI, Erica(ITA)
7.BALLEGOOIJEN, Sandra(NED)
7.TAVANO, Asya(ITA)

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-