18.11.2019 [05:50:13]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -50 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)+MATZLIAH, AmitMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)9th place
2)ARBUZOV, TimurMale
-50 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
3)BARROSO LOPEZ, LuisMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
4)BASTOS, FranciscoMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR) 
5)BLASZCZAK, IgorMale
-50 kg
Poland (POL) 
6)CARBALLO ZAKARYA, AntonioMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
7)DEMACON, LucasMale
-50 kg
France (FRA) 
8)FILHO, WesleyMale
-50 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
9)FLEMING, DouglasMale
-50 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
10)FLORES MARTIN, SaulMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
11)GAGNON, OlivierMale
-50 kg
Canada (CAN) 
12)GANBARLI, IsmayilMale
-50 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)7th place
13)GARCIA FAJARDO, GonzaloMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
14)GASPAR, GuilhermeMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR) 
15)GILIAZEV, DanilMale
-50 kg
Russia (RUS) 
16)HERMODSSON, OlofMale
-50 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
17)HORTA, Pedro FigueiredoMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR) 
18)KOTLIK, MarcinMale
-50 kg
Poland (POL) 
19)LEMANCZUK, DaviMale
-50 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
20)LIRA, GabrielMale
-50 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
21)MARTINS, Joao AmaroMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR) 
22)MASTRIUKOV, SergeiMale
-50 kg
Russia (RUS)9th place
23)MUNOZ SANCHEZ, Javier AntonioMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
24)MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AsierMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
25)ORLANDO, AndreaMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
26)PATINO MARTINEZ, JesusMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
27)PETRUZZELLI, FlavioMale
-50 kg
Italy (ITA) 
28)PIRES, RicardoMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR)9th place
29)RIDAO, Luca
Successes:
Panama City Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018: 2. place
Montreal Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018: 3. place
Santo Domingo Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Argentina (ARG) 
30)ROVIRA, JoaquimMale
-50 kg
Portugal (POR) 
31)SANTANA, ItaloMale
-50 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
32)SCATOLINO, Thomas
Successes:
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2019: 1. place
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-50 kg
Italy (ITA)3rd place
33)SHULMAN, Ariel
Successes:
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Berlin Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
34)SIVAN, OriMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR) 
35)SORKIN, RobertMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)7th place
36)VALADIER PICARD, Romain
Successes:
Gyor Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
European Cadets Championships 2018: 5. place
Male
-50 kg
France (FRA)5th place
37)VEKSLER, YehonatanMale
-50 kg
Israel (ISR)1st place

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-