14.11.2019 [18:40:36]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
List of all participants

Female
1)BAUER, Bettina
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
2)BEORLEGUI OSES, PaulaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
3)CASTELLO DIEZ, MarinaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
4)DAMAS, IsabelFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
5)DZAGOEVA, DzerassaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 
6)ELMAHROUKEY, Noran
Successes:
Pan American Cadet Championships 2018: 1. place
Santo Domingo Juniors Pan American Cup 2018: 1. place
Santo Domingo Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018: 1. place
Female
-52 kg
United States of America (USA)5th place
7)ESPARZA RIBERA, RebecaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)GOMEZ ANTONA, LauraFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
9)GRANBERG, TovaFemale
-52 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
10)KONARE SISSOKO, DenibaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
11)LIMA, CarolinaFemale
-52 kg
Brazil (BRA)9th place
12)LOPES, JulianaFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
13)LUDEMA, BerberFemale
-52 kg
Netherlands (NED) 
14)MARTIN GIL, AliciaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
15)MAXIMO, MarianaFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
16)NASCIMENTO, JaquelineFemale
-52 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
17)NUGAEVA, Liliia
Successes:
Tula Cadet European Cup 2017: 1. place
Follonica Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Bielsko-Biala Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-52 kg
Russia (RUS)3rd place
18)OLDAK, AlicjaFemale
-52 kg
Poland (POL)9th place
19)OLIVEIRA, NatAlia
Successes:
Pan American Cadet Championships 2018: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Brazil (BRA)7th place
20)PEREZ PACHECO, VeronicaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
21)RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, AlbaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
22)RASPE, Vera
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 2. place
Cluj Napoca Cadets European Cup 2018: 2. place
Female
-52 kg
Netherlands (NED)3rd place
23)ROSARIO, MariaFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
24)SANTOS, TeresaFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR)2nd place
25)SENA, MariaFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
26)SILVA, CatarinaFemale
-52 kg
Portugal (POR) 
27)TORO SOLER, ArianeFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)1st place
28)VECCHIATO, MichelleFemale
-52 kg
Italy (ITA) 
29)ZHUKOVA, AngelinaFemale
-52 kg
Russia (RUS) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-