22.09.2020 [16:04:11]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALHAZOV, TalMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
2)ALVES, GuilhermeMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
3)BELGROUNE, AdamMale
-55 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
4)CALVETTI, JoaoMale
-55 kg
Brazil (BRA)7th place
5)CAMMILLERI, DanieleMale
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
6)CAPRANI DE DIEGO, GuillermoMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
7)CUADROS RUIZ, IkerMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)DOLEZAL, Michal
Successes:
Macau Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
9)EINAUDI, MickaelMale
-55 kg
France (FRA)3rd place
10)FREITAS, TomasMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
11)FRIDMAN, IdanMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
12)GAGO, MiguelMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
13)GARCIA SANTANA, DavidMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
14)GARCIA VICENTE, MateoMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
15)GOMES, TomasMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
16)ICKES, DavidMale
-55 kg
Germany (GER)5th place
17)IGNASIAK, KsaweryMale
-55 kg
Poland (POL)9th place
18)KALININ, DmitriiMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)7th place
19)LEITAO, DuarteMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
20)LEVY, ShaharMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 
21)MAMMADLI, Nijat
Successes:
Casablanca Cadet Cup 2018: 2. place
Tunis Cadets African Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-55 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)1st place
22)MANGINO, NiccoloMale
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
23)MAXLIN, MiljohnMale
-55 kg
Sweden (SWE)9th place
24)MENDES, CauanMale
-55 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
25)MICELI, Cristian
Successes:
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-55 kg
Italy (ITA) 
26)MIER AROCO, RobertoMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
27)MORRISON, ZacharyMale
-55 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
28)NOVACEK, VaclavMale
-55 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
29)PATEMIAN, ArturMale
-55 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
30)POSTOL, KirillMale
-55 kg
Estonia (EST) 
31)RAMIREZ, JoseMale
-55 kg
Mexico (MEX) 
32)RAPOSO, MiguelMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR) 
33)SOARES, FranciscoMale
-55 kg
Portugal (POR)9th place
34)SYNKIN, StepanMale
-55 kg
Russia (RUS)2nd place
35)VESTE, AndrianMale
-55 kg
Moldova (MDA)5th place
36)VOSPER, AdamMale
-55 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
37)WOLCZAK, YamMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR)3rd place
38)ZELHA, AdirMale
-55 kg
Israel (ISR) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-