19.01.2020 [00:26:26]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
List of all participants

Male
1)ALTOSAR, ReneMale
-60 kg
Estonia (EST) 
2)ARSUNUKAEV, AndarbekMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS)1st place
3)AVERSA, SimoneMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA)3rd place
4)AVRAHAM, BinyaminMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
5)BAYRAMOV, TuranMale
-60 kg
Azerbaijan (AZE)5th place
6)BENNETT, Callum
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
7)BRIOLAS, VasileiosMale
-60 kg
Greece (GRE) 
8)BROVOLD, GustavMale
-60 kg
Norway (NOR) 
9)CABALLERO CASTRILLO, AyhanMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
10)CALDEIRA, BrunoMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
11)CASTRO ESTEBAN, DiegoMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
12)CHAMBEL, RafaelMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
13)CONCEICAO, RyanMale
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA)9th place
14)CORRAL GARRIDO, JavierMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
15)DEMARCO, JoseMale
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA)3rd place
16)DIAS, DuarteMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
17)DIXON, BradenMale
-60 kg
Canada (CAN) 
18)FERNANDES, B.tralhaoMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR)5th place
19)FIKS, EranMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
20)FINOCCHIO, MarcoMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA)7th place
21)FIORENTINO, GabrielMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
22)GAMERO IBARRA, AlbertoMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
23)GIMENO TRICOT, DavidMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
24)GUBAR, DanielMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR)9th place
25)HERRERO HERRERA, AlexMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
26)JARDIM, JoaoMale
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA)2nd place
27)JAZAN, AdamMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
28)KOKOLAYEV, RonaldMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
29)LERNERMAN, Idan RoeMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
30)LIMA, FelipeMale
-60 kg
Brazil (BRA) 
31)LIPARD, ViljarMale
-60 kg
Estonia (EST) 
32)LITZENBERGER, Maximus
Successes:
Montreal Cadets Panamerican Cup 2018: 1. place
Male
-60 kg
Canada (CAN) 
33)LOPES, AndreMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
34)MANUSIA, JacopoMale
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
35)MANZI, Aris
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
36)MARTINS, NunoMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
37)MASDEU FERRE, ArnauMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
38)MCCRISTALL, Daniel
Successes:
Montreal Junior Panamerican Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Canada (CAN) 
39)MRAVEC, Marcel
Successes:
Hong Kong Cadets Asian Cup 2018: 3. place
Male
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE)9th place
40)NOBERT, SethMale
-60 kg
Canada (CAN) 
41)OLAY-FERNANDEZ, AdamMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
42)PANIZO GUTIERRREZ, IgnacioMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
43)PASHAEV, HeydarMale
-60 kg
Sweden (SWE) 
44)RAPOSO POZUELO, AdrianMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
45)RIJKSEN-SALMAN, AlexanderMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
46)RUEBO, JanoMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER) 
47)SANTACREU GARCIA, PauMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
48)SCHIRALDI, Michele
Successes:
Koper Cadet European Cup 2017: 2. place
Male
-60 kg
Italy (ITA) 
49)SHENKAO, AmirMale
-60 kg
Russia (RUS) 
50)SILVA, FranciscoMale
-60 kg
Portugal (POR) 
51)SPERLICH, DavidMale
-60 kg
Germany (GER)7th place
52)TAMARGO ALVAREZ, BorjaMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
53)WALDSBERGER, TomasMale
-60 kg
Czech Republic (CZE) 
54)WYSOCKI, LukaszMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 
55)YAACOBI, GalMale
-60 kg
Israel (ISR) 
56)ZAIN-PROSSER, HarryMale
-60 kg
Great Britain (GBR) 
57)ZENDER, PiotrMale
-60 kg
Poland (POL) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-