15.11.2019 [05:01:02]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Espagne (ESP)
ParticipantsAperçuImageInformations

Hommes
1)ALVAREZ LOMBA, IagoHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
2)ARMAS HIDALGO, AcaymoHommes
-81 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
3)BARROSO LOPEZ, LuisHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
4)BERTOMEU PEREZ, RobertoHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
5)BETANCOR DIAZ, Lionel JesusHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
6)BUENO INFANTES, CarlosHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
7)CABALLERO CASTRILLO, AyhanHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
8)CAPRANI DE DIEGO, GuillermoHommes
-55 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
9)CARBALLO ZAKARYA, AntonioHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
10)CARRERA SALSAMENDI, AmetsHommes
-90 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
11)CARRION PEDRO, SantiagoHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
12)CASTRO ESTEBAN, DiegoHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
13)CORRAL GARRIDO, JavierHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
14)CUADROS RUIZ, IkerHommes
-55 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
15)EL ATI RAMI, MarouanHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
16)ESTEVEZ MARIN, Jose MiguelHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
17)FLORES MARTIN, SaulHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
18)GAMERO IBARRA, AlbertoHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
19)GARCIA ANOBER, TasioHommes
-90 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
20)GARCIA FAJARDO, GonzaloHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
21)GARCIA SANTANA, DavidHommes
-55 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
22)GARCIA VICENTE, MateoHommes
-55 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
23)GIMENEZ CASTANO, JairoHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
24)GIMENO TRICOT, DavidHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
25)GOMEZ MORALES, GabrielHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
26)GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, AndresHommes
-90 kg
Espagne (ESP)7ième Place
27)GONZALEZ MARCOS, CarlosHommes
-81 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
28)GUTIERREZ MIRANDA, Carlos DomingoHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
29)HERRERO HERRERA, AlexHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
30)ILLAN MORALES, DavidHommes
+90 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
31)LEON ONECA, IgorHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
32)MASDEU FERRE, ArnauHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
33)MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PabloHommes
-81 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
34)MERINO MENCIA, UnaiHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
35)MIER AROCO, RobertoHommes
-55 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
36)MIRAS OLIVER, MiguelHommes
-81 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
37)MUNOZ CASGAYA, PauHommes
+90 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
38)MUNOZ IBANEZ, RicardHommes
+90 kg
Espagne (ESP)7ième Place
39)MUNOZ SANCHEZ, Javier AntonioHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
40)MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AsierHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP)5ième Place
41)OBREGON MUNOZ, FelixHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
42)PANIZO GUTIERRREZ, IgnacioHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
43)PATINO MARTINEZ, JesusHommes
-50 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
44)PENA INSAUSTI, JuanHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
45)PEREZ BARRIO, DarioHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
46)PEREZ BECEIRO, ManuelHommes
-90 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
47)PINO ALVAREZ, TheoHommes
-66 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
48)RAPOSO POZUELO, AdrianHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
49)RIVERO BEN MOHAMED, IsraelHommes
+90 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
50)SALVADO CARRILLO, DiegoHommes
+90 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
51)SANDINO RAMOS, AntonioHommes
+90 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
52)SANTACREU GARCIA, PauHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
53)SOLIS MERE, MateoHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
54)TAMARGO ALVAREZ, BorjaHommes
-60 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
55)VERBO DAMERVAL, BrianHommes
-81 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
56)VERBO DAMERVAL, ItzelHommes
-73 kg
Espagne (ESP) 

Femmes
1)BARRAGAN MARTINEZ, SofiaFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
2)BARREIRO GONZALEZ, AlbaFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
3)BEORLEGUI OSES, PaulaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP)7ième Place
4)CASANAS ACEA, JudithFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
5)CASTELLO DIEZ, MarinaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
6)CID BALCELLS, JanaFemmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
7)DIAZ ONEGA, MariaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
8)DOMINGO AYALA, ClaraFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
9)ESPARZA RIBERA, RebecaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
10)ETXEBARRIA BILBAO, EunateFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
11)FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del CarmenFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP)5ième Place
12)FERNANDEZ HERRERA, AitanaFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
13)FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ElisaFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
14)FERNANDEZ SERRANO, HelenaFemmes
-40 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
15)FERREIRO CABADO, BelenFemmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP)5ième Place
16)GARCIA MARTIN, MartaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
17)GARCIA SOLER, NereaFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
18)GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma MariaFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
19)GOMEZ ANTONA, LauraFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
20)GONZALEZ VALVERDE, AlbaFemmes
-40 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
21)GONZALEZ DA COSTA EVANGELISTA, NoaFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
22)GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, YaylenFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
23)HERAS BARRERO, NoeliaFemmes
-40 kg
Espagne (ESP)5ième Place
24)HEREDIA REYES, Maria JoseFemmes
+70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
25)HINOJOSA PEREZ, InesFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
26)INSUA IGLESIAS, NoeliaFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
27)JARDO MARTIN, NoeliaFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
28)KONARE SISSOKO, DenibaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
29)LAGE RIBERA, SabelaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
30)LAZARO SAIZ, AiraFemmes
-40 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
31)LEON ANDRINO, EstibalizFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
32)LOPEZ CENTENO, NayadeFemmes
+70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
33)MARTIN GIL, AliciaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
34)MORALES VALLES, MartaFemmes
-48 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
35)MORENO DE LA LLAVE, MariaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
36)NIETO BOILLOS, LunaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
37)NUNO DE LA ROSA CENTENO, MartaFemmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
38)PEREZ COLLAZO, EvaFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
39)PEREZ PACHECO, VeronicaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
40)PEREZ SOLER, Eva
Succès:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Femmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP)7ième Place
41)POYATO LOPEZ, SaraFemmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
42)QUERALTO RAMOS, JuliaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
43)RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, AlbaFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
44)RAMIREZ VICTORIA, AmparoFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP)7ième Place
45)RAMON VELASCO, BiankaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
46)RIVEIRO MOURINO, MalenaFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
47)RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, AdrianaFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP)7ième Place
48)ROJAS GONZALEZ, MariaFemmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP)2ème Place
49)ROMEU ROLDAN, RaquelFemmes
-44 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
50)RONCAL UZQUEDA, LeyreFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
51)SAGARZAZU BARROSO, NoemiFemmes
-57 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
52)SALAZAR RAMOS, AinoaFemmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP)9ième Place
53)TORO SOLER, ArianeFemmes
-52 kg
Espagne (ESP)1ère Place
54)VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
Succès:
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Femmes
-63 kg
Espagne (ESP)5ième Place
55)VIZOSO HERNANDEZ, AnaFemmes
-70 kg
Espagne (ESP) 
56)YANG RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, AlejandraFemmes
-40 kg
Espagne (ESP) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-