23.10.2019 [23:11:13]Cadet European Judo Cup Fuengirola 2019 Feedback

Spain (ESP)
CompetitorsOverviewPhotosInformation

Male
1)ALVAREZ LOMBA, IagoMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
2)ARMAS HIDALGO, AcaymoMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
3)BARROSO LOPEZ, LuisMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
4)BERTOMEU PEREZ, RobertoMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
5)BETANCOR DIAZ, Lionel JesusMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
6)BUENO INFANTES, CarlosMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
7)CABALLERO CASTRILLO, AyhanMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)CAPRANI DE DIEGO, GuillermoMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
9)CARBALLO ZAKARYA, AntonioMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
10)CARRERA SALSAMENDI, AmetsMale
-90 kg
Spain (ESP) 
11)CARRION PEDRO, SantiagoMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
12)CASTRO ESTEBAN, DiegoMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
13)CORRAL GARRIDO, JavierMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
14)CUADROS RUIZ, IkerMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
15)EL ATI RAMI, MarouanMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
16)ESTEVEZ MARIN, Jose MiguelMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
17)FLORES MARTIN, SaulMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
18)GAMERO IBARRA, AlbertoMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
19)GARCIA ANOBER, TasioMale
-90 kg
Spain (ESP) 
20)GARCIA FAJARDO, GonzaloMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
21)GARCIA SANTANA, DavidMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
22)GARCIA VICENTE, MateoMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP) 
23)GIMENEZ CASTANO, JairoMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
24)GIMENO TRICOT, DavidMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
25)GOMEZ MORALES, GabrielMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
26)GONZALEZ BACIGALUPO, AndresMale
-90 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
27)GONZALEZ MARCOS, CarlosMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
28)GUTIERREZ MIRANDA, Carlos DomingoMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
29)HERRERO HERRERA, AlexMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
30)ILLAN MORALES, DavidMale
+90 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
31)LEON ONECA, IgorMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
32)MASDEU FERRE, ArnauMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
33)MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PabloMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
34)MERINO MENCIA, UnaiMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
35)MIER AROCO, RobertoMale
-55 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
36)MIRAS OLIVER, MiguelMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
37)MUNOZ CASGAYA, PauMale
+90 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
38)MUNOZ IBANEZ, RicardMale
+90 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
39)MUNOZ SANCHEZ, Javier AntonioMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
40)MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO, AsierMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
41)OBREGON MUNOZ, FelixMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
42)PANIZO GUTIERRREZ, IgnacioMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
43)PATINO MARTINEZ, JesusMale
-50 kg
Spain (ESP) 
44)PENA INSAUSTI, JuanMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
45)PEREZ BARRIO, DarioMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
46)PEREZ BECEIRO, ManuelMale
-90 kg
Spain (ESP) 
47)PINO ALVAREZ, TheoMale
-66 kg
Spain (ESP) 
48)RAPOSO POZUELO, AdrianMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
49)RIVERO BEN MOHAMED, IsraelMale
+90 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
50)SALVADO CARRILLO, DiegoMale
+90 kg
Spain (ESP) 
51)SANDINO RAMOS, AntonioMale
+90 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
52)SANTACREU GARCIA, PauMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
53)SOLIS MERE, MateoMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 
54)TAMARGO ALVAREZ, BorjaMale
-60 kg
Spain (ESP) 
55)VERBO DAMERVAL, BrianMale
-81 kg
Spain (ESP) 
56)VERBO DAMERVAL, ItzelMale
-73 kg
Spain (ESP) 

Female
1)BARRAGAN MARTINEZ, SofiaFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
2)BARREIRO GONZALEZ, AlbaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
3)BEORLEGUI OSES, PaulaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
4)CASANAS ACEA, JudithFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
5)CASTELLO DIEZ, MarinaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
6)CID BALCELLS, JanaFemale
-44 kg
Spain (ESP) 
7)DIAZ ONEGA, MariaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
8)DOMINGO AYALA, ClaraFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
9)ESPARZA RIBERA, RebecaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
10)ETXEBARRIA BILBAO, EunateFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
11)FALCON SANCHEZ, Zuleima Del CarmenFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
12)FERNANDEZ HERRERA, AitanaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
13)FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ElisaFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
14)FERNANDEZ SERRANO, HelenaFemale
-40 kg
Spain (ESP) 
15)FERREIRO CABADO, BelenFemale
-44 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
16)GARCIA MARTIN, MartaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
17)GARCIA SOLER, NereaFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
18)GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma MariaFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
19)GOMEZ ANTONA, LauraFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
20)GONZALEZ VALVERDE, AlbaFemale
-40 kg
Spain (ESP) 
21)GONZALEZ DA COSTA EVANGELISTA, NoaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
22)GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ, YaylenFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
23)HERAS BARRERO, NoeliaFemale
-40 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
24)HEREDIA REYES, Maria JoseFemale
+70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
25)HINOJOSA PEREZ, InesFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
26)INSUA IGLESIAS, NoeliaFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
27)JARDO MARTIN, NoeliaFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
28)KONARE SISSOKO, DenibaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
29)LAGE RIBERA, SabelaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
30)LAZARO SAIZ, AiraFemale
-40 kg
Spain (ESP) 
31)LEON ANDRINO, EstibalizFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
32)LOPEZ CENTENO, NayadeFemale
+70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
33)MARTIN GIL, AliciaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
34)MORALES VALLES, MartaFemale
-48 kg
Spain (ESP) 
35)MORENO DE LA LLAVE, MariaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
36)NIETO BOILLOS, LunaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
37)NUNO DE LA ROSA CENTENO, MartaFemale
-44 kg
Spain (ESP) 
38)PEREZ COLLAZO, EvaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
39)PEREZ PACHECO, VeronicaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
40)PEREZ SOLER, Eva
Successes:
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 1. place
Fuengirola Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-44 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
41)POYATO LOPEZ, SaraFemale
-44 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
42)QUERALTO RAMOS, JuliaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
43)RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, AlbaFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP) 
44)RAMIREZ VICTORIA, AmparoFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
45)RAMON VELASCO, BiankaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
46)RIVEIRO MOURINO, MalenaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
47)RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR, AdrianaFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP)7th place
48)ROJAS GONZALEZ, MariaFemale
-44 kg
Spain (ESP)2nd place
49)ROMEU ROLDAN, RaquelFemale
-44 kg
Spain (ESP) 
50)RONCAL UZQUEDA, LeyreFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP) 
51)SAGARZAZU BARROSO, NoemiFemale
-57 kg
Spain (ESP) 
52)SALAZAR RAMOS, AinoaFemale
-63 kg
Spain (ESP)9th place
53)TORO SOLER, ArianeFemale
-52 kg
Spain (ESP)1st place
54)VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura
Successes:
Coimbra Cadets European Cup 2018: 1. place
Teplice Cadet European Cup 2018: 3. place
Female
-63 kg
Spain (ESP)5th place
55)VIZOSO HERNANDEZ, AnaFemale
-70 kg
Spain (ESP) 
56)YANG RODRIGUEZ RUIZ, AlejandraFemale
-40 kg
Spain (ESP) 

Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-