03.04.2020 [22:07:41]Cadet European Judo Cup Koper 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
       
RASPE, Vera (NED)
      
  
RASPE, Vera (NED)
    
 
      
    
RASPE, Vera (NED)
  
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
      
  
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
    
 
      
      
RASPE, Vera (NED)
PIETRZAK, Klaudia (POL)
     Winner Pool A
  
PIETRZAK, Klaudia (POL)
    
 
      
    
PIETRZAK, Klaudia (POL)
  
KAUFMANN, Selina (SUI)
      
  
KAUFMANN, Selina (SUI)
    
GONINI, Giulia (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Pool B
       
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
      
  
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
    
 
      
    
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
  
 
      
  
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
    
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
      
      
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
     Winner Pool B
  
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
    
 
      
    
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
  
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
      
  
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
    
KALUGINA, Svetlana (RUS)
      


-52 kg: Pool C
       
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
      
  
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
    
 
      
    
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
  
 
      
  
NIVEN, Hannah (GBR)
    
NIVEN, Hannah (GBR)
      
      
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
     Winner Pool C
  
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
    
 
      
    
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
  
PECEK, Dora (CRO)
      
  
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
    
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
      


-52 kg: Pool D
       
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
      
  
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
    
 
      
    
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
  
VACLAVKOVA, Tereza (CZE)
      
  
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
    
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
      
      
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
    
 
      
    
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
  
 
      
  
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
    
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
      


-52 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
    
SKRABL, Ana (SLO)
   
PIETRZAK, Klaudia (POL)
  
       
  
PIETRZAK, Klaudia (POL)
    
      
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
 
      
  
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
    
KRAMAR, Anita (SLO)
   
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
  
       
  
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
    
       
 
      
  
NIVEN, Hannah (GBR)
    
NIVEN, Hannah (GBR)
   
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
  
       
  
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
    
      
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
 
      
  
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
    
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
   
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
  
       
  
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
    


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
      
  
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
    
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
      
       
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
      
  
RUSSO, Sara (ITA)
    
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
      


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
RASPE, Vera (NED)
      
Winner Pool A 
RASPE, Vera (NED)
    
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
      
Winner Pool B   
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
  
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
    
OLDAK, Alicja (POL)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-