19.02.2019 [12:00:57]Cadet European Judo Cup Koper 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -66 kg:
Contest Sheet



-66 kg: Pool A
          
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
         
 
 
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
       
KOMIC, Klavdij (SLO)
   
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
     
 
 
KOMIC, Klavdij (SLO)
       
BLUHME, Nikolaj (AUT)
     
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
   
 
 
BLUHME, Nikolaj (AUT)
       
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
   
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
     
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
 
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
       
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
       
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
 
 
 
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
     Winner Pool A 
PANATA, Alessandro (ITA)
   
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
     
NAIRNE, Ethan (GBR)
 
NAIRNE, Ethan (GBR)
       
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
     
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
   
 
 
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
       
ZAVEC, Luka (SLO)
   
ZAVEC, Luka (SLO)
     
 
 
ZAVEC, Luka (SLO)
       


-66 kg: Pool B
          
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
         
 
 
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
       
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
   
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
     
ARMAO, Matteo (ITA)
 
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
       
 
     
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
   
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
 
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
       
 
   
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
     
KARABIN, Alex (IRL)
 
KARABIN, Alex (IRL)
       
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
       
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
 
 
 
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
     Winner Pool B 
HEXT, Ray (GBR)
   
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
     
TOMASELLI, Mattia (ITA)
 
TOMASELLI, Mattia (ITA)
       
KUBIAK, Filip (POL)
     
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
   
 
 
KUBIAK, Filip (POL)
       
MRKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
   
KUBIAK, Filip (POL)
     
 
 
MRKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
       


-66 kg: Pool C
          
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
         
 
 
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
       
SKOMRLJ, Roko (CRO)
   
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
     
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
 
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
       
 
     
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
   
ECKLEY, Rhys (GBR)
 
ECKLEY, Rhys (GBR)
       
 
   
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
     
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
 
HERKOVIC, Nace (SLO)
       
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
       
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
 
 
 
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
VANUKEVICH, Steven (IRL)
   
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
     
PUNGERCAR, Nal (SLO)
 
VANUKEVICH, Steven (IRL)
       
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
     
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
   
 
 
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
       
LEVICAR, Benjamin (SLO)
   
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
     
 
 
LEVICAR, Benjamin (SLO)
       


-66 kg: Pool D
          
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
         
 
 
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
       
GHINEA, Alexandru (ROU)
   
KOPECKY, Adam (CZE)
     
 
 
GHINEA, Alexandru (ROU)
       
BLATNIK, Jakob Mai (SLO)
     
PONTILLO, Luca (ITA)
   
BATAILLON, Alexis (SUI)
 
BATAILLON, Alexis (SUI)
       
 
   
PONTILLO, Luca (ITA)
     
PONTILLO, Luca (ITA)
 
PONTILLO, Luca (ITA)
       
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
       
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
 
 
 
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
     Winner Pool D 
VRECAR, Ziga (SLO)
   
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
     
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
 
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
       
 
     
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
   
YANEV, Antonio (BUL)
 
YANEV, Antonio (BUL)
       
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
   
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
     
 
 
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
       


-66 kg: Repechage
          
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
 
MRAVEC, Marcel (CZE)
       
BLUHME, Nikolaj (AUT)
   
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
     
  
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
   
WASEM, Yannik (SUI)
   
    
ILCHEV, Yordan (BUL)
     
          
        
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
 
 
 
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
       
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
   
RUDOLF, Miha (SLO)
     
  
TROPAN, Luka (SLO)
   
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
   
    
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
     
          
          
 
 
VANUKEVICH, Steven (IRL)
       
VANUKEVICH, Steven (IRL)
   
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
     
  
KOWALCZYK, Michal (POL)
   
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
   
    
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
     
          
        
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
 
 
 
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
       
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
   
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
     
  
KOSOVIC, Velimir (SRB)
   
PONTILLO, Luca (ITA)
   
    
PONTILLO, Luca (ITA)
     


-66 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
         
  
KLOPCIC, Urh (SLO)
       
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
         
          
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
         
  
SALVO, Samuel (ITA)
       
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
         


-66 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
RACZEK, Aleksander (POL)
         
Winner Pool A 
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
       
DAPIC, Leon (CRO)
         
Winner Pool B   
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
     
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
         
Winner Pool C 
CUNIBERTI, Federico (ITA)
       
NICOLETTI, Matteo (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-