23.04.2019 [05:56:49]Cadet European Judo Cup Koper 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
       
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
      
  
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
    
 
      
    
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
  
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
      
  
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
    
COMUZZI, Michele (ITA)
      
      
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
     Winner Pool A
  
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
    
 
      
    
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
  
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
      
  
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool B
       
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
      
  
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
    
 
      
    
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
  
MCNEILL, Joseph (GBR)
      
  
PORRO, Davide (ITA)
    
PORRO, Davide (ITA)
      
      
RENES, Tigo (NED)
RENES, Tigo (NED)
     Winner Pool B
  
RENES, Tigo (NED)
    
 
      
    
RENES, Tigo (NED)
  
KROLL, Elias (GER)
      
  
KROLL, Elias (GER)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Pool C
       
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
      
  
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
    
 
      
    
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
  
BERTOLINI, Riccardo (ITA)
      
  
BERTOLINI, Riccardo (ITA)
    
KACENAUSKAS, Tomas (IRL)
      
      
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
     Winner Pool C
  
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
    
 
      
    
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
  
KENNEDY, Mitchell (GBR)
      
  
KENNEDY, Mitchell (GBR)
    
KASUMOVIC, Ahmed (BIH)
      


-81 kg: Pool D
       
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
      
  
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
    
 
      
    
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
  
LESKOVEC, Tin (SLO)
      
  
BOSNJAK, Vuk (SRB)
    
BOSNJAK, Vuk (SRB)
      
      
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
     Winner Pool D
  
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
    
 
      
    
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
  
BOTIC, Nikola (CRO)
      
  
BOTIC, Nikola (CRO)
    
 
      


-81 kg: Repechage
       
COMUZZI, Michele (ITA)
      
  
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
    
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
   
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
  
       
  
BULIC, Josip (CRO)
    
      
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
 
      
  
KROLL, Elias (GER)
    
KROLL, Elias (GER)
   
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
  
       
  
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
    
       
 
      
  
BERTOLINI, Riccardo (ITA)
    
BERTOLINI, Riccardo (ITA)
   
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
  
       
  
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
    
      
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
 
      
  
BOSNJAK, Vuk (SRB)
    
BOSNJAK, Vuk (SRB)
   
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
  
       
  
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
    


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
      
  
VUCUREVIC, Bozidar (BIH)
    
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
      
       
VARESKIC, Marko (CRO)
      
  
RENES, Tigo (NED)
    
RENES, Tigo (NED)
      


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
      
Winner Pool A 
KOCIOL, Albin (POL)
    
RENES, Tigo (NED)
      
Winner Pool B   
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
  
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
      
Winner Pool C 
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
    
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-