18.08.2019 [13:22:37]Cadet European Judo Cup Koper 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -90 kg:
Contest Sheet



-90 kg: Pool A
       
VLADOV, Borislav (BUL)
      
  
VLADOV, Borislav (BUL)
    
 
      
    
VLADOV, Borislav (BUL)
  
PROSENIK, Jernej Peter (SLO)
      
  
SANAPO, Francesco (ITA)
    
SANAPO, Francesco (ITA)
      
      
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
     Winner Pool A
  
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
    
 
      
    
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
  
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
      
  
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
    
LATINKIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
      


-90 kg: Pool B
       
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
      
  
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
    
 
      
    
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
  
VEZJAK, Peter (SLO)
      
  
VEZJAK, Peter (SLO)
    
VUJIC, Petar (CRO)
      
      
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
     Winner Pool B
  
PRIILINN TURK, Karl (EST)
    
 
      
    
AJVAZ, Srdjan (BIH)
  
AJVAZ, Srdjan (BIH)
      
  
AJVAZ, Srdjan (BIH)
    
 
      


-90 kg: Pool C
       
CARNEVALI, Leonardo (ITA)
      
  
CARNEVALI, Leonardo (ITA)
    
 
      
    
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
  
HASANOVIC, Benjamin (BIH)
      
  
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
    
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
      
      
VEZJAK, Jaro (SLO)
DUMITRU, Razvan (ROU)
     Winner Pool C
  
DUMITRU, Razvan (ROU)
    
 
      
    
VEZJAK, Jaro (SLO)
  
VEZJAK, Jaro (SLO)
      
  
VEZJAK, Jaro (SLO)
    
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
      


-90 kg: Pool D
       
HEEREN, Axel (NED)
      
  
HEEREN, Axel (NED)
    
 
      
    
HEEREN, Axel (NED)
  
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
      
  
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
ROZGA, Ivan (CRO)
      
      
HEEREN, Axel (NED)
KHAN, Hamza Ahmad (NOR)
     Winner Pool D
  
KHAN, Hamza Ahmad (NOR)
    
 
      
    
RAMOSKA, Kevinas (IRL)
  
RAMOSKA, Kevinas (IRL)
      
  
RAMOSKA, Kevinas (IRL)
    
OMERAGIC, Blaz (SLO)
      


-90 kg: Repechage
       
LATINKIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
      
  
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
    
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
   
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
  
       
  
VLADOV, Borislav (BUL)
    
      
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
 
      
  
VEZJAK, Peter (SLO)
    
VEZJAK, Peter (SLO)
   
AJVAZ, Srdjan (BIH)
  
       
  
AJVAZ, Srdjan (BIH)
    
       
KARCZYK, Filip (POL)
      
  
DUMITRU, Razvan (ROU)
    
DUMITRU, Razvan (ROU)
   
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
  
       
  
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
    
      
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
 
      
  
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
    
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
   
STOJKOV, Aleksandar (SRB)
  
       
  
RAMOSKA, Kevinas (IRL)
    


-90 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
      
  
STEFANOV, Stanislav (BUL)
    
VEZJAK, Jaro (SLO)
      
       
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
      
  
YANKOVSKYY, Andrej (SLO)
    
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
      


-90 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
UDSILAURI, George (GER)
      
Winner Pool A 
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
    
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
      
Winner Pool B   
BOROS, Ivan (HUN)
  
VEZJAK, Jaro (SLO)
      
Winner Pool C 
HEEREN, Axel (NED)
    
HEEREN, Axel (NED)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-