20.08.2018 [12:31:32]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
          
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
         
 
 
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
       
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
   
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
     
 
 
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
       
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
     
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
   
 
 
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
       
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
   
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
     
 
 
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
       
GUSEINOVA, Alina (RUS)
       
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
 
 
 
GUSEINOVA, Alina (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
 
   
GUSEINOVA, Alina (RUS)
     
SZLADOVICS, Patricia (HUN)
 
SZLADOVICS, Patricia (HUN)
       
SUPUSEPA, Joshlyn (NED)
     
GUSEINOVA, Alina (RUS)
   
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
 
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
       
 
   
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
     
RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO, Lucia (ESP)
 
RODRIGUEZ CARBALLO, Lucia (ESP)
       


-44 kg: Pool B
          
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
         
 
 
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
       
 
   
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
     
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
 
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
       
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
     
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
   
 
 
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
       
 
   
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
     
FABICH, Neele (GER)
 
FABICH, Neele (GER)
       
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
       
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
 
 
 
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
 
   
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
     
POLKOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
 
POLKOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
       
MORGADO, Joana (POR)
     
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
   
 
 
MORGADO, Joana (POR)
       
 
   
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
 
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
       


-44 kg: Pool C
          
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
         
 
 
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
       
 
   
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
     
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
 
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
       
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
     
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
   
FISEROVA, Adela (CZE)
 
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
       
 
   
STOKLOSA, Natalia (POL)
     
VEURINK, Britt (NED)
 
VEURINK, Britt (NED)
       
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
       
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
 
 
 
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
     
HOJCZYK, Greta (GER)
 
HOJCZYK, Greta (GER)
       
BARANDIARAN BARREIRO, Eider (ESP)
     
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
   
 
 
BARANDIARAN BARREIRO, Eider (ESP)
       
 
   
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
     
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
 
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
       


-44 kg: Pool D
          
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
         
 
 
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
       
WAKUP, Nehle (GER)
   
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
     
 
 
WAKUP, Nehle (GER)
       
 
     
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
   
GABUNIA, Lolita (GEO)
 
GABUNIA, Lolita (GEO)
       
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
   
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
     
 
 
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
       
METROT, Lea (FRA)
       
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
 
 
 
METROT, Lea (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
MAKARENKO, Maryna (UKR)
   
METROT, Lea (FRA)
     
GOWARZEWSKA, Alicja (POL)
 
GOWARZEWSKA, Alicja (POL)
       
 
     
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
   
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
 
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
       
GREIS, Larissa (GER)
   
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
     
 
 
GREIS, Larissa (GER)
       


-44 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
       
BODNAROVA, Tereza (CZE)
   
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
     
  
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
   
GUSEINOVA, Alina (RUS)
   
    
GUSEINOVA, Alina (RUS)
     
          
        
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
 
 
 
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
       
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
   
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
     
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
   
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
   
    
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     
          
          
 
 
HOJCZYK, Greta (GER)
       
HOJCZYK, Greta (GER)
   
HOJCZYK, Greta (GER)
     
  
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
   
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
   
    
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
     
          
        
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
 
 
 
WAKUP, Nehle (GER)
       
WAKUP, Nehle (GER)
   
WAKUP, Nehle (GER)
     
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
   
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
   
    
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
     


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
         
  
GODSCHALK, Indy (NED)
       
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
         
          
NIKOLIC, Ivana (MNE)
         
  
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
       
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
         


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
         
Winner Pool A 
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
       
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
         
Winner Pool B   
AZAK, Merve (TUR)
     
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
BORISOVA, Glafira (RUS)
       
LUKINA, Iuliia (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-