20.08.2018 [12:31:34]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
         
 
 
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
       
OGANAUSKAS, Fabiola (BRA)
   
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
     
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
 
     
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
   
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
 
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
       
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
   
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
     
 
 
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
       
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
       
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
 
 
 
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
     Winner Pool A 
WIEBERS, Isabel (NED)
   
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
     
VISHNEVSKAYA, Anja (GER)
 
WIEBERS, Isabel (NED)
       
 
     
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
   
PIETRZAK, Zuzanna (POL)
 
PIETRZAK, Zuzanna (POL)
       
 
   
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
     
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
 
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
         
 
 
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
       
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
   
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
     
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
 
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
       
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
     
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
   
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
 
SANTOS, Teresa (POR)
       
 
   
KRIEGER, Nikita (GER)
     
KRIEGER, Nikita (GER)
 
KRIEGER, Nikita (GER)
       
PERROT, Anais (FRA)
       
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
 
 
 
PERROT, Anais (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
   
PERROT, Anais (FRA)
     
BAERNTHALER, Nina (AUT)
 
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
       
 
     
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
   
BERTON, Jolien (BEL)
 
BERTON, Jolien (BEL)
       
 
   
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
     
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
 
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
         
 
 
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
       
HORAKOVA, Veronika (CZE)
   
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
     
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
 
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
       
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
     
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
   
LOPES, Juliana (POR)
 
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
       
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
   
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
     
 
 
VAN DE MEEBERG, Rachel (NED)
       
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
       
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
 
 
 
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
   
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
     
 
 
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
       
 
     
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
   
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
 
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
       
MILANOVIC, Milica (SRB)
   
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
     
PETERSEN, Merit (GER)
 
PETERSEN, Merit (GER)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
         
 
 
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
       
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
   
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
     
SACHSE, Cara (GER)
 
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
       
 
     
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
   
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
 
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
       
 
   
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
     
VASHCHENKO, Valeriia (UKR)
 
VASHCHENKO, Valeriia (UKR)
       
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
       
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
 
 
 
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
     Winner Pool D 
MUNOZ SOLANO, Lucia (ESP)
   
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
     
CONSTANTIN, Larisa (ROU)
 
CONSTANTIN, Larisa (ROU)
       
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
     
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
   
 
 
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
       
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
   
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
     
 
 
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
     
  
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
   
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
   
    
VOROBEVA, Marina (RUS)
     
          
        
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
 
 
 
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
       
GOMEZ ANTONA, Gemma Maria (ESP)
   
KRIEGER, Nikita (GER)
     
  
KRIEGER, Nikita (GER)
   
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
   
    
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
     
          
          
 
 
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
       
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     
  
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
    
LAPACHISHVILI, Mariam (GEO)
     
          
        
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
 
 
 
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
       
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
   
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
     
  
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
   
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
   
    
UIJTENDAAL, Blanca (NED)
     


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
         
  
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
       
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
         
          
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
         
  
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
       
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
         


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
       
HENNINGER, Elin (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
KHUBULOVA, Irena (RUS)
     
KARABULUT, Buketnur (TUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
       
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-