24.05.2018 [22:43:14]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
         
 
 
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
       
SHCHYHOLEVA, Alona (UKR)
   
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
     
HILLER, Laura (GER)
 
HILLER, Laura (GER)
       
BREYTENBACH, Donne (RSA)
     
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
   
KOHLER, Zsuzsanna (HUN)
 
BREYTENBACH, Donne (RSA)
       
SERRA, Chiara (GER)
   
SERRA, Chiara (GER)
     
SUNDBERG, Susanna (FIN)
 
SERRA, Chiara (GER)
       
FOEDE, Helene (GER)
       
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
 
 
 
FOEDE, Helene (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
DIMITROVA, Gabriela (BUL)
   
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
     
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
 
GOEDHART, Bo (NED)
       
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
     
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
   
ZEMLA, Paulina (POL)
 
SENYAYLA, Kubra (TUR)
       
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
   
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
     
 
 
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
         
 
 
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
       
BIRKIGT, Sarah Michelle (GER)
   
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
     
DUBOIS, Clemence (BEL)
 
DUBOIS, Clemence (BEL)
       
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
     
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
   
SOKIRJANKSA, Anastasija (LAT)
 
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
       
 
   
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
     
HAJDU, Eszter (HUN)
 
HAJDU, Eszter (HUN)
       
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
       
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
 
 
 
AMKHADOVA, Mariam (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
   
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
     
SALZGEBER, Celine (AUT)
 
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
       
PRAGER, Evita (GER)
     
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
   
PLISH, Snizhana (UKR)
 
PLISH, Snizhana (UKR)
       
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
   
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
     
RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, Sandra (ESP)
 
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
         
 
 
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
       
VACLAVKOVA, Tereza (CZE)
   
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
     
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
 
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
       
 
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
   
BURKHARD, Hannah (GER)
 
BURKHARD, Hannah (GER)
       
KELLER, Rebeka (HUN)
   
AGULHAS, Ana (POR)
     
AGULHAS, Ana (POR)
 
AGULHAS, Ana (POR)
       
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
       
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
 
 
 
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
     Winner Pool C 
MUENCH, Jadzia (GER)
   
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
     
MAZANASHVILI, Mariami (GEO)
 
MUENCH, Jadzia (GER)
       
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
     
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
   
DE WINTER, Marit (NED)
 
DE WINTER, Marit (NED)
       
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
   
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
     
 
 
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
         
 
 
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
       
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
   
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
     
MAIER, Marissa (AUT)
 
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
       
HOLECKOVA, Adela (CZE)
     
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
   
RIECKEN, Zarah-Leoni (GER)
 
HOLECKOVA, Adela (CZE)
       
CERA, Paula Eliza (LAT)
   
IOVITA, Roberta (ROU)
     
IOVITA, Roberta (ROU)
 
IOVITA, Roberta (ROU)
       
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
 
 
 
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
     Winner Pool D 
LUNOVA, Alina (UKR)
   
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
     
RASPE, Vera (NED)
 
RASPE, Vera (NED)
       
KORNBLUEH, Miriam (GER)
     
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
   
 
 
KORNBLUEH, Miriam (GER)
       
TARKUS, Merit (EST)
   
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
     
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
 
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
HILLER, Laura (GER)
       
HILLER, Laura (GER)
   
SERRA, Chiara (GER)
     
  
SERRA, Chiara (GER)
   
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
   
    
NUGAEVA, Liliia (RUS)
     
          
        
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
 
 
 
DUBOIS, Clemence (BEL)
       
DUBOIS, Clemence (BEL)
   
DUBOIS, Clemence (BEL)
     
  
PRUSENOVSKA, Marketa (CZE)
   
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
   
    
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
     
          
          
 
 
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
       
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
   
FUENFGELDER, Bente (GER)
     
  
AGULHAS, Ana (POR)
   
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
   
    
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
     
          
        
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
 
 
 
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
       
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
   
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
     
  
IOVITA, Roberta (ROU)
   
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
   
    
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
     


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
         
  
MEHLAU, Sarah (GER)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
         
          
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
         
  
KARADEMIR, Eda (TUR)
       
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
         


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
       
LO A NJOE, Dewy (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
MOKDAR, Faiza (FRA)
     
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
         
Winner Pool C 
LKHAGVASUREN, Sosorbaram (MGL)
       
GALITSKAIA, Kseniia (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-