16.10.2018 [07:59:31]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
          
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
         
 
 
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
       
SZANTI, Gabor (HUN)
   
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
     
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
 
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
     
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
   
ISPAS, Lorenzo (ROU)
 
ISPAS, Lorenzo (ROU)
       
ZADRAVEC, Gabriel (SLO)
   
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
     
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
 
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
       
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
       
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
 
 
 
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
     Winner Pool A 
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
   
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
     
TURCHICH, Jan (CZE)
 
RUEBO, Jano (GER)
       
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
     
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
   
COVACIU, Dan (ROU)
 
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
       
KYRYLIUK, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
DIOGO, Andre (POR)
     
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
 
TRETIAKOV, Georgii (RUS)
       


-55 kg: Pool B
          
RADVANSZKI, Adam (ROU)
         
 
 
RADVANSZKI, Adam (ROU)
       
WANISZEWSKI, Arkadiusz (POL)
   
RADVANSZKI, Adam (ROU)
     
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
 
VOLZ, Michael (GER)
       
JORIS, Kurly (SUI)
     
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
   
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
 
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
       
TSVETKOV, Tsvetan (BUL)
   
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
     
HOLUB, Jiri (CZE)
 
HOLUB, Jiri (CZE)
       
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
       
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
 
 
 
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
GONCALVES, Henrique (POR)
   
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
     
LECOMPTE, Gheron (BEL)
 
LECOMPTE, Gheron (BEL)
       
HOBEIN, Erik (GER)
     
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
   
KRIJTHE, Nanco (NED)
 
KRIJTHE, Nanco (NED)
       
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
   
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
     
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
 
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
       


-55 kg: Pool C
          
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
         
 
 
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
       
BOLOVAN, Paul (ROU)
   
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
     
VLAHOVSKI, Mahdi (BUL)
 
VLAHOVSKI, Mahdi (BUL)
       
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
     
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
   
KRAJCI, Milos (SVK)
 
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
       
KUNZE, Nicolas (GER)
   
KUNZE, Nicolas (GER)
     
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
 
KUNZE, Nicolas (GER)
       
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
       
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
 
 
 
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
     Winner Pool C 
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
   
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
     
BALOI, Mihai (ROU)
 
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
       
GAGO, Miguel (POR)
     
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
   
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
 
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
       
BOLZONI, Nicolas (SUI)
   
WILMS, Laurens (NED)
     
SZABO, Aron (HUN)
 
SZABO, Aron (HUN)
       


-55 kg: Pool D
          
SUPERVIELLE, Gabin (FRA)
         
 
 
SUPERVIELLE, Gabin (FRA)
       
TYCAR, Stepan (CZE)
   
SUPERVIELLE, Gabin (FRA)
     
MAUKS, Akos (HUN)
 
MAUKS, Akos (HUN)
       
BOROVIKOV, Andrii (UKR)
     
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
   
PETRESCU, Eduard (ROU)
 
BOROVIKOV, Andrii (UKR)
       
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
   
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
     
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
 
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
       
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
       
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
 
 
 
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
     
ATAZOV, Ramazan (RUS)
 
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
       
DVORACEK, Antonin (CZE)
     
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
BIMMERMANN, Alexander (GER)
 
BIMMERMANN, Alexander (GER)
       
KUBICKI, Jakub (POL)
   
CIVOVIC, Edvin (MNE)
     
CIVOVIC, Edvin (MNE)
 
CIVOVIC, Edvin (MNE)
       


-55 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
   
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
     
  
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
   
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
   
    
VAN GERVEN, Victor (NED)
     
          
        
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
 
 
 
LECOMPTE, Gheron (BEL)
       
LECOMPTE, Gheron (BEL)
   
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
     
  
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
   
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
   
    
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
     
          
          
 
 
VLAHOVSKI, Mahdi (BUL)
       
VLAHOVSKI, Mahdi (BUL)
   
KUNZE, Nicolas (GER)
     
  
KUNZE, Nicolas (GER)
   
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
   
    
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
     
          
        
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
 
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
 
OLIVEIRA, Goncalo (POR)
       
BOROVIKOV, Andrii (UKR)
   
SUPERVIELLE, Gabin (FRA)
     
  
SUPERVIELLE, Gabin (FRA)
   
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
    
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
     


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
         
  
GASITASHVILI, Guram (GEO)
       
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
         
          
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
         
  
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
       
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
         


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
         
Winner Pool A 
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
       
TORMAKOV, Vladislav (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
     
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
         
Winner Pool C 
PARCHIEV, Abu Muslim (RUS)
       
LIPARD, Viljar (EST)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-