16.10.2018 [07:59:33]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
         
 
 
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
       
PEREIRA, Alice (POR)
   
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
     
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
 
PEREIRA, Alice (POR)
       
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
   
 
 
PALKA, Agata (POL)
       
FILZWIESER, Paula (AUT)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
 
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
       
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
       
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
 
 
 
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
     Winner Pool A 
LAIHO, Venla (FIN)
   
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
     
BERTOK, Regina (HUN)
 
LAIHO, Venla (FIN)
       
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
     
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
   
NALBAT, Emma (NED)
 
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
       
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
   
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
     
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
 
FISCHER, Malin (GER)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
         
 
 
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
       
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
   
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
     
ZARYBNICKA, Lucie (CZE)
 
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
       
ACKERMANN, Lara (GER)
     
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
   
SZCZEPANOWSKA, Oliwia (POL)
 
ACKERMANN, Lara (GER)
       
 
   
HRIBERNIK, Ines (SLO)
     
HRIBERNIK, Ines (SLO)
 
HRIBERNIK, Ines (SLO)
       
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
       
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
 
 
 
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
     Winner Pool B 
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
   
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
     
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
 
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
       
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
     
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
   
KOVESI, Karina (HUN)
 
KOVESI, Karina (HUN)
       
VERGOTE, Malissa (BEL)
   
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
     
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
 
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
         
 
 
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
       
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
   
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
     
ZAHRADNIKOVA, Monika (CZE)
 
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
       
 
     
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
   
KOLOSA, Michelle (AUT)
 
KOLOSA, Michelle (AUT)
       
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
   
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
     
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
 
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
       
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
       
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
 
 
 
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
     Winner Pool C 
BAMBERGER, Julia (AUT)
   
ELKINA, Natalia (RUS)
     
JEVSTIGNEJEVA, Eliza (LAT)
 
BAMBERGER, Julia (AUT)
       
SLAMBERGER, Yara (GER)
     
SLAMBERGER, Yara (GER)
   
LAXEN, Frida (FIN)
 
SLAMBERGER, Yara (GER)
       
BUKHANTSEVA, Valeriia (UKR)
   
SLAMBERGER, Yara (GER)
     
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
 
SIPOS, Dorina (HUN)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
         
 
 
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
       
GERTSCH, Olivia (SUI)
   
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
     
ROZMAN MUHA, Manca (SLO)
 
GERTSCH, Olivia (SUI)
       
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
     
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
   
PUECHEL, Sophie (GER)
 
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
       
BODOR, Sara Vera (HUN)
   
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
     
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
 
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
       
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
       
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
 
 
 
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
     Winner Pool D 
DERKS, Lieke (NED)
   
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
     
ABBASOVA, Amina (RUS)
 
ABBASOVA, Amina (RUS)
       
BOGUN, Sarah (GER)
     
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
   
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
 
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
       
TRINDADE, Teresa (POR)
   
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
     
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
 
WOESS, Rosalie (AUT)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
PEREIRA, Alice (POR)
       
PEREIRA, Alice (POR)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     
  
PALKA, Agata (POL)
   
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
   
    
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
     
          
        
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
 
VERGOTE, Malissa (BEL)
 
KOVESI, Karina (HUN)
       
KOVESI, Karina (HUN)
   
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
     
  
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
   
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
   
    
BOZKURT, Hasret (TUR)
     
          
          
 
 
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
       
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
   
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
     
  
WAGEMAKER, Alexe (NED)
   
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
   
    
SLAMBERGER, Yara (GER)
     
          
        
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
 
 
 
GERTSCH, Olivia (SUI)
       
GERTSCH, Olivia (SUI)
   
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
     
  
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
   
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
   
    
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
     


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
         
  
ZHILKINA, Iana (RUS)
       
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
         
          
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
         
  
VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ, Laura (ESP)
       
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
         


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
AFYONLU, Habibe (TUR)
         
Winner Pool A 
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
       
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
VAN LIESHOUT, Joanne (NED)
     
TEKIN, Dilay (TUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
       
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-