24.05.2018 [22:41:09]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
         
 
 
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
       
BUCHEBNER, Melanie (AUT)
   
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
     
RUEENAUVER, Leonie (GER)
 
RUEENAUVER, Leonie (GER)
       
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
     
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
   
KOLAR, Stasa (SLO)
 
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
       
STRBIK, Reka (HUN)
   
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
     
 
 
STRBIK, Reka (HUN)
       
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
       
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
 
 
 
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     Winner Pool A 
POBLADOR SANCHEZ, Maria (ESP)
   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     
MIKOLAJCZYK, Martyna (POL)
 
MIKOLAJCZYK, Martyna (POL)
       
HOOI, Noa (NED)
     
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
   
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
 
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
       
VAHE, Lotta (FIN)
   
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
     
 
 
VAHE, Lotta (FIN)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
VASILEVA, Daria (RUS)
         
 
 
VASILEVA, Daria (RUS)
       
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
   
VASILEVA, Daria (RUS)
     
PONTEK, Agata (POL)
 
RICHTER, Lilly (GER)
       
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
     
VASILEVA, Daria (RUS)
   
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
 
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
       
 
   
BUFFET, Sarina (SUI)
     
GECSEI, Dorottya (HUN)
 
GECSEI, Dorottya (HUN)
       
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
       
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
 
 
 
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
BASTOS, Joana (POR)
   
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
     
JANKOVSKA, Nika (LAT)
 
BASTOS, Joana (POR)
       
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
     
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
   
FORTNER, Jessica (AUT)
 
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
       
SCHNEIDER, Danae (NED)
   
SCHNEIDER, Danae (NED)
     
VAZKOVA, Petra (CZE)
 
SCHNEIDER, Danae (NED)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
         
 
 
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
       
ALKSNE, Vineta (LAT)
   
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
     
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
 
SUBINAITE, Liveta (LTU)
       
BROEKHUIZEN, Pleun (NED)
     
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
   
MAYER, Tamara Marie (GER)
 
BROEKHUIZEN, Pleun (NED)
       
 
   
SKIPIALA, Michalina (POL)
     
SKIPIALA, Michalina (POL)
 
SKIPIALA, Michalina (POL)
       
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
       
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
 
 
 
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
     Winner Pool C 
VIT, Lili (HUN)
   
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
     
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
 
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
       
RAVEALA, Katri (FIN)
     
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
   
PICHLER-SCHLOFFER, Anna (AUT)
 
RAVEALA, Katri (FIN)
       
REY BURGOS, Maria (ESP)
   
REY BURGOS, Maria (ESP)
     
KUBICKOVA, Karolina (CZE)
 
REY BURGOS, Maria (ESP)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
         
 
 
GUZUN, Tatiana (RUS)
       
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
   
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
     
FRIEDE, Luise (GER)
 
NALBAT, Kamille (NED)
       
BAJCSEV, Vivien (HUN)
     
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
   
KOVACEVIC, Dzana (BIH)
 
BAJCSEV, Vivien (HUN)
       
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
     
 
 
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
       
VISSER, Marin (NED)
       
VISSER, Marin (NED)
 
 
 
VISSER, Marin (NED)
     Winner Pool D 
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
   
VISSER, Marin (NED)
     
SILAGADZE, Indira (GEO)
 
SILAGADZE, Indira (GEO)
       
HAVLICKOVA, Sabina (CZE)
     
VISSER, Marin (NED)
   
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
 
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
       
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
   
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
     
STIMAC, Petra (CRO)
 
SOULA, Florine (FRA)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
HOOI, Noa (NED)
 
VAHE, Lotta (FIN)
       
VAHE, Lotta (FIN)
   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     
  
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
   
    
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
     
          
        
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
 
 
 
BASTOS, Joana (POR)
       
BASTOS, Joana (POR)
   
SCHNEIDER, Danae (NED)
     
  
SCHNEIDER, Danae (NED)
   
SCHNEIDER, Danae (NED)
   
    
VASILEVA, Daria (RUS)
     
          
          
 
 
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
       
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
   
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
     
  
REY BURGOS, Maria (ESP)
   
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
   
    
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
     
          
        
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
 
 
 
SILAGADZE, Indira (GEO)
       
SILAGADZE, Indira (GEO)
   
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
     
  
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
   
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
   
    
CRISOSTOMO, Joana (POR)
     


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
         
  
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
       
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
         
          
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
         
  
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
       
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
         


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
         
Winner Pool A 
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
       
STOLZE, Friederike (GER)
         
Winner Pool B   
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
     
YEKSAN, Ayten (TUR)
         
Winner Pool C 
VISSER, Marin (NED)
       
VISSER, Marin (NED)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-