24.05.2018 [22:41:50]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -70 kg:
Contest Sheet



-70 kg: Pool A
          
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
         
 
 
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
       
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
   
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
     
 
 
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
       
 
     
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
   
KOVAC, Tamara (SLO)
 
KOVAC, Tamara (SLO)
       
CVIJIC, Milica (SRB)
   
CVIJIC, Milica (SRB)
     
ZINKEVYCH, Anastasiia (UKR)
 
CVIJIC, Milica (SRB)
       
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
       
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
 
 
 
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
     Winner Pool A 
SERRAO, Andreia (POR)
   
HEINZ, Jasmin (GER)
     
 
 
SERRAO, Andreia (POR)
       
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
     
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
   
FREITAS, Beatriz (BRA)
 
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
       
 
   
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
     
OLSAKOVA, Sarlota (CZE)
 
OLSAKOVA, Sarlota (CZE)
       


-70 kg: Pool B
          
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
         
 
 
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
       
RICHTER, Josephine (GER)
   
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
     
 
 
RICHTER, Josephine (GER)
       
 
     
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
   
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
 
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
       
SCHUCHTER, Anna-Lena (AUT)
   
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
     
CERNILEC, Zala (SLO)
 
CERNILEC, Zala (SLO)
       
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
       
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
 
 
 
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
     Winner Pool B 
DE BRUYN, Femke (BEL)
   
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
     
JOHNER, Michle (SUI)
 
DE BRUYN, Femke (BEL)
       
 
     
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
   
LAURITSEN, Isabella (DEN)
 
LAURITSEN, Isabella (DEN)
       
NOLEWAJKA, Martyna (POL)
   
NOLEWAJKA, Martyna (POL)
     
 
 
NOLEWAJKA, Martyna (POL)
       


-70 kg: Pool C
          
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
         
 
 
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
       
 
   
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
     
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
 
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
       
RUDYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
     
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
   
 
 
RUDYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
       
 
   
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
     
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
 
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
       
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
       
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
 
 
 
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
     Winner Pool C 
 
   
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
     
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
 
VORISKOVA, Radka (CZE)
       
 
     
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
   
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
 
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
       
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
   
LOBNIK, Metka (SLO)
     
BRITO, Tatiana (FRA)
 
WESTERHOF, Iris (NED)
       


-70 kg: Pool D
          
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
         
 
 
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
       
 
   
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
     
GRZESIEK, Lena (GER)
 
GRZESIEK, Lena (GER)
       
 
     
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
   
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
 
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
       
CZERLAU, Jennifer (HUN)
   
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
     
ULRYCHOVA, Klara (CZE)
 
CZERLAU, Jennifer (HUN)
       
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
       
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
 
 
 
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
     Winner Pool D 
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
   
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
     
ITTNER, Josephine (GER)
 
HECTOR, Sarah (NED)
       
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
     
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
   
 
 
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
       
 
   
DOLGILEVICA, Una (LAT)
     
LIKHACHEVA, Viktoriia (RUS)
 
LIKHACHEVA, Viktoriia (RUS)
       


-70 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
       
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
   
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
     
  
CVIJIC, Milica (SRB)
   
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
   
    
VAN HEEMST, Yael (NED)
     
          
        
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
 
 
 
RICHTER, Josephine (GER)
       
RICHTER, Josephine (GER)
   
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
     
  
PRICHYSTALOVA, Eva (CZE)
   
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
   
    
SCHNEIDER, Cheyenne (GER)
     
          
          
 
 
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
       
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
   
PAIVA, Carolina (POR)
     
  
OLEK, Anna Monta (GER)
   
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
   
    
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
     
          
        
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
 
 
 
GRZESIEK, Lena (GER)
       
GRZESIEK, Lena (GER)
   
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
     
  
CHYSTIAKOVA, Nataliia (UKR)
   
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
   
    
SOTILLO GOMEZ, Begona (ESP)
     


-70 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
         
  
NGOSSO SILO, Karrie (FRA)
       
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
         
          
TOPOGLU, Merve (TUR)
         
  
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
       
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
         


-70 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
IGL, Raffaela (GER)
         
Winner Pool A 
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
       
KARIAKINA, Daria (RUS)
         
Winner Pool B   
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
     
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
ROSA, Eduarda (BRA)
       
GERSIOVA, Nina (SVK)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-