20.08.2018 [12:31:39]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -73 kg:
Contest Sheet



-73 kg: Pool A
            
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
           
 
 
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
         
 
   
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
       
MOVSISJAN, Armen (EST)
 
MOVSISJAN, Armen (EST)
         
SCHREDER, Leon (GER)
     
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
     
 
 
SCHREDER, Leon (GER)
         
 
   
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
       
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
 
TAMA, Alexandre (FRA)
         
DROBNJAK, Rino (CRO)
       
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
   
 
 
DROBNJAK, Rino (CRO)
         
 
   
DROBNJAK, Rino (CRO)
       
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
 
MUSIL, Radomir (CZE)
         
OLIVEIRA, Eduardo (BRA)
     
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
     
 
 
OLIVEIRA, Eduardo (BRA)
         
 
   
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
       
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
 
SHAPOVALOV, Mykhailo (UKR)
         
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
         
HEG, Koen (NED)
 
 
 
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
       Winner Pool A 
 
   
HEG, Koen (NED)
       
HEG, Koen (NED)
 
HEG, Koen (NED)
         
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
     
HEG, Koen (NED)
     
 
 
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
         
KANEVETS, Artur (FIN)
   
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
       
GRIGORE, Florin (ROU)
 
KANEVETS, Artur (FIN)
         
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
       
HEG, Koen (NED)
   
 
 
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
         
 
   
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
       
NESIRKOYEV, Israpil (BEL)
 
NESIRKOYEV, Israpil (BEL)
         
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
     
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
     
 
 
NEDELJKOVIC, Dimitrije (SRB)
         
 
   
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
       
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
 
IVANKA, Filip (CZE)
         


-73 kg: Pool B
            
TALUNIN, Igor (RUS)
           
 
 
TALUNIN, Igor (RUS)
         
 
   
TALUNIN, Igor (RUS)
       
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
 
GRADZKI, Wojciech (POL)
         
HOMENKO, Artjoms (LAT)
     
TALUNIN, Igor (RUS)
     
 
 
HOMENKO, Artjoms (LAT)
         
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
   
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
       
 
 
JURKOVIC, Marko (SLO)
         
 
       
TALUNIN, Igor (RUS)
   
NAVERIANI, Sandro (UKR)
 
NAVERIANI, Sandro (UKR)
         
 
   
NAVERIANI, Sandro (UKR)
       
SANDOR, Peter (HUN)
 
SANDOR, Peter (HUN)
         
VAN HERK, Ian (NED)
     
NAVERIANI, Sandro (UKR)
     
 
 
VAN HERK, Ian (NED)
         
 
   
VAN HERK, Ian (NED)
       
ROSU, Sebastian (ROU)
 
ROSU, Sebastian (ROU)
         
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
         
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
 
 
 
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
       Winner Pool B 
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
   
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
       
 
 
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
         
MARUSKA, Alex (SVK)
     
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
     
 
 
MARUSKA, Alex (SVK)
         
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
   
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
       
 
 
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
         
 
       
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
   
HRYBYK, Yaroslav (UKR)
 
HRYBYK, Yaroslav (UKR)
         
 
   
HRYBYK, Yaroslav (UKR)
       
MURANYI, Tamas (HUN)
 
MURANYI, Tamas (HUN)
         
 
     
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
     
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
 
SOJKA, Alexandr (CZE)
         
 
   
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
       
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
 
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
         


-73 kg: Pool C
            
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
           
 
 
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
         
SCHWEIZER, Daniel (GER)
   
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
       
 
 
SCHWEIZER, Daniel (GER)
         
ROVIRA, Francisco (POR)
     
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
     
 
 
ROVIRA, Francisco (POR)
         
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
   
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
       
 
 
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
         
DIESSL, Tobias (ARG)
       
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
   
 
 
DIESSL, Tobias (ARG)
         
LAZORAITIS, Dzeraldas (LTU)
   
LAZORAITIS, Dzeraldas (LTU)
       
 
 
LAZORAITIS, Dzeraldas (LTU)
         
 
     
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
     
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
 
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
         
CAPAN, Bruno (CRO)
   
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
       
 
 
CAPAN, Bruno (CRO)
         
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
         
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
 
 
 
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
       
KUHAR, Urban (SLO)
 
KUHAR, Urban (SLO)
         
 
     
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
     
KHIRCHILASHVILI, Khirchla (FIN)
 
KHIRCHILASHVILI, Khirchla (FIN)
         
 
   
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
       
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
 
LEONTIEV, Vadym (UKR)
         
 
       
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
   
MUXOLL, Virgil (DEN)
 
MUXOLL, Virgil (DEN)
         
PROSIE, George (ROU)
   
PROSIE, George (ROU)
       
 
 
PROSIE, George (ROU)
         
PARADI, Balazs (HUN)
     
BREYTENBACH, Thomas-Laszlo (RSA)
     
 
 
PARADI, Balazs (HUN)
         
BREYTENBACH, Thomas-Laszlo (RSA)
   
BREYTENBACH, Thomas-Laszlo (RSA)
       
 
 
BREYTENBACH, Thomas-Laszlo (RSA)
         


-73 kg: Pool D
            
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
           
 
 
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
         
 
   
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
       
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
 
SOBOTA, Matyas (CZE)
         
 
     
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
     
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
 
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
         
 
   
VAN DEN HERREWEGEN, Jitse (BEL)
       
POPA, Roberto (ROU)
 
POPA, Roberto (ROU)
         
 
       
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
   
VANATOA, Markus (EST)
 
VANATOA, Markus (EST)
         
BABIC, Vid (CRO)
   
VANATOA, Markus (EST)
       
 
 
BABIC, Vid (CRO)
         
 
     
DANIIELIAN, Ivan (UKR)
     
DANIIELIAN, Ivan (UKR)
 
DANIIELIAN, Ivan (UKR)
         
 
   
DANIIELIAN, Ivan (UKR)
       
SKUJA, Aleksandrs (LAT)
 
SKUJA, Aleksandrs (LAT)
         
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
         
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
 
 
 
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
       Winner Pool D 
SAMUSHIIA, Kakha (UKR)
   
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
       
MURCO, Richard (SVK)
 
SAMUSHIIA, Kakha (UKR)
         
JANECKA, Tomas (CZE)
     
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
     
 
 
JANECKA, Tomas (CZE)
         
FODOR, David (ROU)
   
FODOR, David (ROU)
       
 
 
FODOR, David (ROU)
         
BUSIK, Fjodor (GER)
       
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
   
 
 
BUSIK, Fjodor (GER)
         
 
   
VAN BRAAM, Owen (NED)
       
VAN BRAAM, Owen (NED)
 
VAN BRAAM, Owen (NED)
         
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
     
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
     
 
 
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
         
TETINO, Antonio (POR)
   
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
       
 
 
TETINO, Antonio (POR)
         


-73 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
 
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
         
    
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
       
  
TOROK, Patrik (SVK)
   
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
     
    
OTVOS, Patrik (HUN)
   
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
   
      
ALLAN, Rhys (AUS)
     
 
           
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
 
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
       
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
 
    
HEBIB, Mustafa (BIH)
       
  
RIBEIRO, Vicente (POR)
   
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
     
    
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
   
STARK, Vladimir (GER)
   
      
TALUNIN, Igor (RUS)
     
 
           
ROVIRA, Francisco (POR)
 
ROVIRA, Francisco (POR)
         
    
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
       
  
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
   
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
     
    
PADRA, Joey (FRA)
   
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
   
      
KARAMAT ALI, Levi (NED)
     
 
           
SAMUSHIIA, Kakha (UKR)
 
SAMUSHIIA, Kakha (UKR)
       
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
 
    
FODOR, David (ROU)
       
  
FODOR, David (ROU)
   
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
     
    
KOZLOWSKI, Mateusz (POL)
   
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
   
      
TOTH, Botond (HUN)
     


-73 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
           
  
BUBYR, Artem (UKR)
         
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
           
            
POCHOP, Daniel (CZE)
           
  
HEG, Koen (NED)
         
HEG, Koen (NED)
           


-73 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
HEG, Koen (NED)
           
Winner Pool A 
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
         
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
           
Winner Pool B   
SULEIMANOV, Ibragimgadzhi (RUS)
       
BARTO, Alex (SVK)
           
Winner Pool C 
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
         
MECILOSEK, Jus (SLO)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-