16.10.2018 [08:00:47]Cadet European Judo Cup Teplice 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -81 kg:
Contest Sheet



-81 kg: Pool A
          
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
         
 
 
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
       
JURGENBERGS, Edgars Ralfs (LAT)
   
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
     
LAUR, Erik (EST)
 
JURGENBERGS, Edgars Ralfs (LAT)
       
DINEV, Georgi (BUL)
     
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
   
 
 
DINEV, Georgi (BUL)
       
SHKYRIA, Danylo (UKR)
   
SHKYRIA, Danylo (UKR)
     
GANTULGA, Munkh-Erdene (MGL)
 
SHKYRIA, Danylo (UKR)
       
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
       
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
 
 
 
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
     Winner Pool A 
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
   
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
     
KORFY, Bence (HUN)
 
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
       
GUSEV, Oleg (GER)
     
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
   
RENES, Tigo (NED)
 
GUSEV, Oleg (GER)
       
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
   
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
     
 
 
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
       


-81 kg: Pool B
          
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
         
 
 
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
       
 
   
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
     
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
 
SAFRANY, Peter (HUN)
       
CEGELSKIS, Zygintas (LTU)
     
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
   
SHEREZADISHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
 
SHEREZADISHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
       
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
   
SHEREZADISHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
     
 
 
PUSHENKO, Bohdan (UKR)
       
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
       
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
 
 
 
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
     Winner Pool B 
SOLYANYK, Yevheniy (UKR)
   
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
     
HARM, Paul (GER)
 
SOLYANYK, Yevheniy (UKR)
       
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
     
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
   
 
 
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
       
PECENKA, Lukas (CZE)
   
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
     
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
 
COPIC, Ivan (CRO)
       


-81 kg: Pool C
          
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
         
 
 
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
       
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
   
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
     
VAN DER VELD, Loek (NED)
 
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
       
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
     
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
   
PRACHT, Elias (GER)
 
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
       
PFAF, Michal (CZE)
   
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
     
 
 
PFAF, Michal (CZE)
       
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
       
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
 
 
 
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
     Winner Pool C 
DAMIER, Francis (FRA)
   
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
     
VALIEIEV, Tymur (UKR)
 
DAMIER, Francis (FRA)
       
KOKHTASHVILI, Givi (EST)
     
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
   
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
 
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
       
VARGHA, Zsolt (HUN)
   
AVDEEV, Mikhail (RUS)
     
 
 
VARGHA, Zsolt (HUN)
       


-81 kg: Pool D
          
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
         
 
 
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
       
BEREZIUK, Roman (UKR)
   
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
     
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
 
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
       
 
     
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
   
SCHOCH, Paul (GER)
 
SCHOCH, Paul (GER)
       
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
   
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
     
TOPALA, Vlad (ROU)
 
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
       
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
       
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
 
 
 
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
     Winner Pool D 
TAHIRI, Albin (GER)
   
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
     
 
 
TAHIRI, Albin (GER)
       
BERTOK, Krisztofer (HUN)
     
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
   
IVANKA, Martin (CZE)
 
BERTOK, Krisztofer (HUN)
       
 
   
ROVIRA, Vicente (POR)
     
ROVIRA, Vicente (POR)
 
ROVIRA, Vicente (POR)
       


-81 kg: Repechage
          
KORFY, Bence (HUN)
 
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
       
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
   
BEZDEK, Martin (CZE)
     
  
SMEULDERS, Elias (BEL)
   
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
   
    
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
     
          
        
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
 
 
 
SOLYANYK, Yevheniy (UKR)
       
SOLYANYK, Yevheniy (UKR)
   
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
     
  
STOICA, Riccardo (ROU)
   
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
   
    
NGAYAP HAMBOU, Maxime Gael (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
       
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
   
NETIAHA, Luka (UKR)
     
  
WAGNER, Andreas (AUT)
   
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
   
    
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
     
          
        
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
 
 
 
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
       
SZYNALSKI, Maciej (POL)
   
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
     
  
VAN DER ELST, Bram (NED)
   
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
   
    
BROD, Ziga (SLO)
     


-81 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
         
  
BAJCSEV, Tamas (HUN)
       
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
         
          
DEJACE, Nicolas (BEL)
         
  
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
       
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
         


-81 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
         
Winner Pool A 
GERBZOMER, Evgenii (RUS)
       
VAN DIJK, Mark (NED)
         
Winner Pool B   
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
     
SANTOS, Marcos (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
       
UMAROV, Daniil (RUS)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-