23.09.2018 [18:10:06]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -44 kg:
Contest Sheet



-44 kg: Pool A
       
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
      
  
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
    
 
      
    
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
      
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
    
DOROWSKICH, Darja (GER)
      
      
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
     Winner Pool A
  
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
    
CONSTANTIN, Larisa (ROU)
      
    
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
  
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
      
  
BORDINSKYKH, Sofiia (UKR)
    
BOSTOCK, Mae (GBR)
      


-44 kg: Pool B
       
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
      
  
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
    
 
      
    
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
  
POLKOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
      
  
POLKOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
    
BJELIC, Ana (SRB)
      
      
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
METROT, Lea (FRA)
     Winner Pool B
  
METROT, Lea (FRA)
    
 
      
    
METROT, Lea (FRA)
  
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
      
  
SOKEN, Laura (BRA)
    
HEGEDUS, Lilla (HUN)
      


-44 kg: Pool C
       
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
      
  
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
    
 
      
    
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
      
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
    
KRIZA, Anna (HUN)
      
      
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
GOWARZEWSKA, Alicja (POL)
     Winner Pool C
  
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
    
GHERMAN, Silvia (ROU)
      
    
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
  
BERNARD, Urska (SLO)
      
  
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
    
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
      


-44 kg: Pool D
       
BALABAN, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
  
BALABAN, Anastasiia (UKR)
    
 
      
    
BALABAN, Anastasiia (UKR)
  
JARMUZ, Olga (POL)
      
  
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
    
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
      
      
BALABAN, Anastasiia (UKR)
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
     Winner Pool D
  
LIASHUK, Daryna (UKR)
    
NOVIKAVA, Kseniya (BLR)
      
    
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
  
SZLADOVICS, Patricia (HUN)
      
  
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
    
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
      


-44 kg: Repechage
       
 
      
  
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
    
VASKA, Fanni (HUN)
   
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
  
       
  
HARMATH, Eszter (HUN)
    
      
METROT, Lea (FRA)
 
      
  
POLKOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
    
POLKOWSKA, Aleksandra (POL)
   
METROT, Lea (FRA)
  
       
  
METROT, Lea (FRA)
    
       
 
      
  
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
    
ROSSET, Aline (SUI)
   
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
  
       
  
AVANZATO, Asia (ITA)
    
      
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
 
      
  
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
    
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
   
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
  
       
  
MENINO, Leticia (BRA)
    


-44 kg: Fight for 3rd place
       
METROT, Lea (FRA)
      
  
METROT, Lea (FRA)
    
BALABAN, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
       
ZIEGLER, Jule (GER)
      
  
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
    
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
      


-44 kg: Semifinal / Final
       
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
      
Winner Pool A 
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
    
MUMINOVIQ, Erza (KOS)
      
Winner Pool B   
PULJIZ, Ana Viktorija (CRO)
  
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
      
Winner Pool C 
GOEBEL, Laila (GER)
    
BALABAN, Anastasiia (UKR)
      
Winner Pool D      


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-