25.06.2018 [14:27:50]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -48 kg:
Contest Sheet



-48 kg: Pool A
          
MEDILO, Cecilia Marie (CAN)
         
 
 
MEDILO, Cecilia Marie (CAN)
       
NIKALAYEVA, Aliaksandra (BLR)
   
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
     
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
 
SIENKIEWICZ, Iga (POL)
       
BERTON, Jolien (BEL)
     
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
   
 
 
BERTON, Jolien (BEL)
       
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
   
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
     
 
 
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
       
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
       
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
 
 
 
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
     Winner Pool A 
PICHKALEVA, Polina (RUS)
   
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
     
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
 
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
       
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
     
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
   
 
 
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
       
EVTIMOVA, Silvia (BUL)
   
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
     
BAERNTHALER, Nina (AUT)
 
BAERNTHALER, Nina (AUT)
       


-48 kg: Pool B
          
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
         
 
 
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
       
 
   
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
     
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
 
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
       
BUBIC, Anica (CRO)
     
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
   
 
 
BUBIC, Anica (CRO)
       
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
BUBIC, Anica (CRO)
     
UJDUR, Ana (BIH)
 
COPIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
       
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
 
 
 
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
     Winner Pool B 
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
   
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
     
HAJDU, Ilang Anna (HUN)
 
VAINSHTEIN, Sindi (ISR)
       
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
     
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
   
 
 
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
       
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
   
BAUER, Bettina (GER)
     
OGANAUSKAS, Fabiola (BRA)
 
GAILLARD, Audrey (SUI)
       


-48 kg: Pool C
          
CANDELO, Nemesis (PAN)
         
 
 
CANDELO, Nemesis (PAN)
       
 
   
CANDELO, Nemesis (PAN)
     
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
 
KOSZEGI, Rebeka Rita (HUN)
       
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
     
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
   
 
 
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
       
DORI, Romi (ISR)
   
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
     
GILLY, Coralie (FRA)
 
GILLY, Coralie (FRA)
       
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
       
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
 
 
 
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
     Winner Pool C 
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
   
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
     
PSENICNJAK, Tena (CRO)
 
KOUDELKOVA, Sarka (CZE)
       
 
     
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
   
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
 
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
       
GRUJICIC, Anita (MNE)
   
ZUCCARO, Chiara (ITA)
     
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
 
TESANOVIC, Emilija Ema (CAN)
       


-48 kg: Pool D
          
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
         
 
 
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
       
STESSENS, Sofie (BEL)
   
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
     
MILANOVIC, Milica (SRB)
 
STESSENS, Sofie (BEL)
       
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
     
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
   
PIETRZAK, Zuzanna (POL)
 
OPREA, Roxana (ROU)
       
 
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
 
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
       
KALUGINA, Svetlana (RUS)
       
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
 
 
 
KALUGINA, Svetlana (RUS)
     Winner Pool D 
NASCIMENTO, Alexia (BRA)
   
KALUGINA, Svetlana (RUS)
     
KARDOS, Timea (HUN)
 
KARDOS, Timea (HUN)
       
BULJUBASIC, Maria (CRO)
     
KALUGINA, Svetlana (RUS)
   
 
 
BULJUBASIC, Maria (CRO)
       
 
   
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
     
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
 
PICARD, Eloise (FRA)
       


-48 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
       
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
   
COVACIU, Iasmin (ROU)
     
  
MILIC, Nevena (SRB)
   
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
   
    
PEREKHREST, Ruslana (UKR)
     
          
        
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
 
 
 
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
       
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
   
STERMAN, Diana (SLO)
     
  
BUBIC, Anica (CRO)
   
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
   
    
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
     
          
          
 
 
GILLY, Coralie (FRA)
       
GILLY, Coralie (FRA)
   
GILLY, Coralie (FRA)
     
  
CANDELO, Nemesis (PAN)
   
GILLY, Coralie (FRA)
   
    
GYERTYAS, Roza (HUN)
     
          
        
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
 
 
 
STESSENS, Sofie (BEL)
       
STESSENS, Sofie (BEL)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
     
  
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
   
    
KALUGINA, Svetlana (RUS)
     


-48 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
         
  
GONZALEZ, Leonie (FRA)
       
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
         
          
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
         
  
SNITKO, Vladyslava (UKR)
       
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
         


-48 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KLEIN, Dorina (HUN)
         
Winner Pool A 
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
       
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
         
Winner Pool B   
AVANZATO, Carlotta (ITA)
     
MENEGUEL, Isabella (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
       
BOBROWSKA, Sian (GBR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-