23.09.2018 [18:08:37]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -52 kg:
Contest Sheet



-52 kg: Pool A
          
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
         
 
 
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
       
MRDALJ, Lana (SRB)
   
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
     
PECEK, Dora (CRO)
 
MRDALJ, Lana (SRB)
       
SUKHOVENKO, Veronika (UKR)
     
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
   
DIMITROVA, Gabriela (BUL)
 
DIMITROVA, Gabriela (BUL)
       
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
   
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
     
 
 
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
       
LEMOS, Thayna (BRA)
       
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
 
 
 
LEMOS, Thayna (BRA)
     Winner Pool A 
PEKEZ, Milica (SRB)
   
LEMOS, Thayna (BRA)
     
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
 
VON LEUPOLDT, Charlotte (GER)
       
 
     
LEMOS, Thayna (BRA)
   
ZEMLA, Paulina (POL)
 
ZEMLA, Paulina (POL)
       
MARTINS, Telma (LUX)
   
ZEMLA, Paulina (POL)
     
PESACH, Noam (ISR)
 
MARTINS, Telma (LUX)
       


-52 kg: Pool B
          
KAFRI, Paz (ISR)
         
 
 
KAFRI, Paz (ISR)
       
ZARYBNICKA, Lucie (CZE)
   
KAFRI, Paz (ISR)
     
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
 
RAMAEKERS, Beau (BEL)
       
 
     
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
   
LABOVIC, Emilija (SRB)
 
LABOVIC, Emilija (SRB)
       
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
   
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
     
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
 
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
       
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
       
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
 
 
 
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
     Winner Pool B 
GREGORCIC, Lana (SLO)
   
ABRAHAM, Titanilla (HUN)
     
PLISH, Snizhana (UKR)
 
PLISH, Snizhana (UKR)
       
GRGUREVIC, Gabriela (CRO)
     
SAKHATSKA, Sofiya (ISR)
   
SAKHATSKA, Sofiya (ISR)
 
SAKHATSKA, Sofiya (ISR)
       
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
   
SAKHATSKA, Sofiya (ISR)
     
 
 
PETROVIC, Mila (BIH)
       


-52 kg: Pool C
          
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
         
 
 
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
       
PIETRZAK, Klaudia (POL)
   
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
     
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
 
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
       
LOPES, Barbara (BRA)
     
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
   
MILOVANOVIC, Miljana (SRB)
 
LOPES, Barbara (BRA)
       
 
   
LOPES, Barbara (BRA)
     
PERGER, Ivett (HUN)
 
PERGER, Ivett (HUN)
       
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
       
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
 
 
 
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
     Winner Pool C 
FRANJIC, Ana Marija (BIH)
   
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
     
FLUETSCH, Chloe (SUI)
 
FRANJIC, Ana Marija (BIH)
       
MALOUM, Sarah (CAN)
     
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
   
NAHUM, Gal (ISR)
 
MALOUM, Sarah (CAN)
       
 
   
WOOD, Hannah (GBR)
     
WOOD, Hannah (GBR)
 
WOOD, Hannah (GBR)
       


-52 kg: Pool D
          
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
         
 
 
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
       
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
   
PEROVNIK, Nusa (SLO)
     
TELEM, Yael (ISR)
 
HALAJOVA, Alexandra (SVK)
       
OLEJNIK, Monika (POL)
     
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
   
BJELIC, Branislava (SRB)
 
BJELIC, Branislava (SRB)
       
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
   
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
     
 
 
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
       
IOVITA, Roberta (ROU)
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
 
 
 
IOVITA, Roberta (ROU)
     Winner Pool D 
KELLER, Rebeka (HUN)
   
DZIAMKOUSKAYA, Anhelina (BLR)
     
DZIAMKOUSKAYA, Anhelina (BLR)
 
DZIAMKOUSKAYA, Anhelina (BLR)
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
   
GRCIC, Nives (CRO)
 
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
       
DJEKIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
     
 
 
DJEKIC, Teodora (SRB)
       


-52 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
MRDALJ, Lana (SRB)
       
MRDALJ, Lana (SRB)
   
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
     
  
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
   
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
   
    
LEMOS, Thayna (BRA)
     
          
        
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
 
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
 
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
       
LABOVIC, Emilija (SRB)
   
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
     
  
KAFRI, Paz (ISR)
   
SCHICHO, Anika (AUT)
   
    
SAKHATSKA, Sofiya (ISR)
     
          
          
 
 
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
       
LAVY, Ruth (ISR)
   
LOPES, Barbara (BRA)
     
  
LOPES, Barbara (BRA)
   
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
   
    
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
     
          
        
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
 
GRCIC, Nives (CRO)
 
DJEKIC, Teodora (SRB)
       
DJEKIC, Teodora (SRB)
   
DZIAMKOUSKAYA, Anhelina (BLR)
     
  
DZIAMKOUSKAYA, Anhelina (BLR)
   
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
   
    
SHYLO, Anastasiia (UKR)
     


-52 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
MASSON, Lou-Ann (FRA)
         
  
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
         
          
PASCA, Alexandra (ROU)
         
  
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
       
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
         


-52 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
SILVERI, Federica (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
       
KEEN, Tatum (GBR)
         
Winner Pool B   
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
     
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
         
Winner Pool C 
GRABNER, Lisa (AUT)
       
LISCIANI, Sara (ITA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-