25.06.2018 [14:27:01]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -55 kg:
Contest Sheet



-55 kg: Pool A
          
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
         
GLATIER, Maxime (FRA)
 
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
       
KAVCIC, Lovro (SLO)
   
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
     
KRISTOFIC, Petar (CRO)
 
KRISTOFIC, Petar (CRO)
       
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
     
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
   
NEUBERGER, Paul (GER)
 
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
       
BOKA, Botond (HUN)
   
PATEMIAN, Artur (GBR)
     
TURCHICH, Jan (CZE)
 
TURCHICH, Jan (CZE)
       
FERRO, Valerio (ITA)
       
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
 
VLAHOVSKI, Mahdi (BUL)
 
FERRO, Valerio (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
GUTMAN, Guy (ISR)
   
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
     
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
 
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
       
BLACQUIERE, Arno (CAN)
     
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
   
SEIZ, Sebastian (AUT)
 
BLACQUIERE, Arno (CAN)
       
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
   
BLACQUIERE, Arno (CAN)
     
MUNIZ, Romulo (BRA)
 
KOVACS, Attila (HUN)
       


-55 kg: Pool B
          
RADVANSZKI, Adam (ROU)
         
KUBICKI, Jakub (POL)
 
RADVANSZKI, Adam (ROU)
       
DELIC, Miljan (MNE)
   
PERITSCH, David (AUT)
     
PERITSCH, David (AUT)
 
PERITSCH, David (AUT)
       
FIORENTINO, Gabriel (ITA)
     
PENER, Guy (ISR)
   
ANDRASI, Gellert (HUN)
 
FIORENTINO, Gabriel (ITA)
       
SKRYPKA, Vitalii (UKR)
   
PENER, Guy (ISR)
     
PENER, Guy (ISR)
 
PENER, Guy (ISR)
       
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
       
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
 
MYKOLAITIS, Grazvydas (LTU)
 
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
     Winner Pool B 
MAUKS, Akos (HUN)
   
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
     
BENNETT, Callum (GBR)
 
BENNETT, Callum (GBR)
       
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
     
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
   
OSTOJIC, Vukasin (SRB)
 
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
       
FEDARENKA, Raman (BLR)
   
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
     
DVORACEK, Antonin (CZE)
 
DVORACEK, Antonin (CZE)
       


-55 kg: Pool C
          
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
         
CHARLESWORTH, Christopher (SLO)
 
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
       
BALOI, Mihai (ROU)
   
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
     
DE TULLIO, Giuseppe (ITA)
 
DE TULLIO, Giuseppe (ITA)
       
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
     
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
   
VASCHAEV, Jusup (AUT)
 
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
       
MAROSI, Balint (HUN)
   
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
     
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
 
BERNABEU RICO, Jaume (ESP)
       
DI CAPUA, Daniele (ITA)
       
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
 
ALBIJANIC, Lazar (SRB)
 
DI CAPUA, Daniele (ITA)
     Winner Pool C 
KOVBASIUK, Oleksandr (UKR)
   
DI CAPUA, Daniele (ITA)
     
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
 
YOUNG, Charlie (GBR)
       
JOCOVIC, Petar (MNE)
     
INBAR, Mikhael Nissim (ISR)
   
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
 
DOLEZAL, Michal (CZE)
       
DUDAS, Morgan Viktor (HUN)
   
INBAR, Mikhael Nissim (ISR)
     
INBAR, Mikhael Nissim (ISR)
 
INBAR, Mikhael Nissim (ISR)
       


-55 kg: Pool D
          
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
         
ALMEAJAMI, Abdullah (KSA)
 
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
       
SAMARDZIC, Milos (SRB)
   
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
     
NOVACEK, Vaclav (CZE)
 
SAMARDZIC, Milos (SRB)
       
KLAUS-STERNWIESER, Alexander (AUT)
     
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
   
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
 
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
       
SANTOS, Fabio (BRA)
   
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
     
SZABO, Aron (HUN)
 
SANTOS, Fabio (BRA)
       
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
       
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
 
ISPAS, Lorenzo (ROU)
 
JOURDAN, Vincent (FRA)
     Winner Pool D 
PROIETTI, Mattia (ITA)
   
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
     
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
 
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
       
WEISSER, Patrick (GER)
     
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
   
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
 
VIKOL, Andras (HUN)
       
KOSEC, Miha (SLO)
   
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
     
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
 
KOZAREV, Goran (BUL)
       


-55 kg: Repechage
          
GUTMAN, Guy (ISR)
 
GUTMAN, Guy (ISR)
       
FERRO, Valerio (ITA)
   
BLACQUIERE, Arno (CAN)
     
  
BLACQUIERE, Arno (CAN)
   
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
   
    
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
     
          
        
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
 
MYKOLAITIS, Grazvydas (LTU)
 
BENNETT, Callum (GBR)
       
BENNETT, Callum (GBR)
   
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
     
  
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
   
GALDEANO, Caua (BRA)
   
    
PENER, Guy (ISR)
     
          
          
CHARLESWORTH, Christopher (SLO)
 
DE TULLIO, Giuseppe (ITA)
       
DE TULLIO, Giuseppe (ITA)
   
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
     
  
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
   
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
   
    
INBAR, Mikhael Nissim (ISR)
     
          
        
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
 
ALMEAJAMI, Abdullah (KSA)
 
SAMARDZIC, Milos (SRB)
       
SAMARDZIC, Milos (SRB)
   
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
     
  
KARIEV, Kyrylo (UKR)
   
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
   
    
KLEINOS, Anton (UKR)
     


-55 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
LEUTGEB, Daniel (AUT)
         
  
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
       
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
         
          
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
         
  
SILVA, Nicolas (BRA)
       
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
         


-55 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
KAZIMIROV, Vladyslav (UKR)
         
Winner Pool A 
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
       
VEREDYBA, Oleh (UKR)
         
Winner Pool B   
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
     
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
         
Winner Pool C 
KOLASAU, Artsiom (BLR)
       
SHANI, Matan (ISR)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-