12.12.2018 [18:05:44]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -57 kg:
Contest Sheet



-57 kg: Pool A
          
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
         
 
 
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
       
PUECHEL, Sophie (GER)
   
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
     
LISIC, Milana (SRB)
 
LISIC, Milana (SRB)
       
ACCETTO VRANAC, Neva (SLO)
     
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
   
KEREKES, Greta (HUN)
 
KEREKES, Greta (HUN)
       
DUBOIS, Clemence (BEL)
   
MONACO, Ylenia (ITA)
     
MONACO, Ylenia (ITA)
 
MONACO, Ylenia (ITA)
       
GROSVENOR, Leah (GBR)
       
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
 
GERTSCH, Olivia (SUI)
 
GERTSCH, Olivia (SUI)
     Winner Pool A 
FAWAZ, Martha (FRA)
   
KOLOSA, Michelle (AUT)
     
KOLOSA, Michelle (AUT)
 
KOLOSA, Michelle (AUT)
       
BJELICA, Maja (BIH)
     
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
   
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
 
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
       
DARIDA, Blanka (ROU)
   
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
     
BRESKOVIC, Jelena (CRO)
 
DARIDA, Blanka (ROU)
       


-57 kg: Pool B
          
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
         
POPOVYCH, Viktoriia (UKR)
 
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
       
KASAPI, Fationa (KOS)
   
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
     
KRAFT, Pia-Jaqueline (AUT)
 
KRAFT, Pia-Jaqueline (AUT)
       
DUHO, Mihaela (CRO)
     
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
   
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
 
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
       
KOVACS, Viktoria (HUN)
   
TROSHKA, Valiantsina (BLR)
     
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
 
KAYSER, Jasmin (GER)
       
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
       
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
 
RAAB, Yarden (ISR)
 
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
     Winner Pool B 
MIRKOV, Dunja (SRB)
   
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
     
GRABAR, Pia (SLO)
 
GRABAR, Pia (SLO)
       
GUEVEN, Dorjin (AUT)
     
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
   
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
 
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
       
KRAPMAN, Rachel (CAN)
   
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
     
PETROCCHI, Sophia (IJF)
 
KRAPMAN, Rachel (CAN)
       


-57 kg: Pool C
          
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
         
 
 
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
       
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
   
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
     
BOCK, Samira (GER)
 
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
       
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
     
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
   
CVETKOVIC, Milica (SRB)
 
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
       
DROBAC, Lana (CRO)
   
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
     
HRIBERNIK, Ines (SLO)
 
HRIBERNIK, Ines (SLO)
       
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
       
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
 
TANNER, Sierra (CAN)
 
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
     Winner Pool C 
BERNSTEIN, Ella (ISR)
   
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
     
KOVAC, Tina (SLO)
 
KOVAC, Tina (SLO)
       
VIDEN, Nika (CRO)
     
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
   
MACOVEI, Ionela (ROU)
 
MACOVEI, Ionela (ROU)
       
FILZWIESER, Paula (AUT)
   
MACOVEI, Ionela (ROU)
     
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
 
CHYZHEVSKA, Anastasiia (UKR)
       


-57 kg: Pool D
          
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
         
 
 
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
       
NOVITZKI, Adelina (ISR)
   
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
     
ROZMAN MUHA, Manca (SLO)
 
ROZMAN MUHA, Manca (SLO)
       
BODOR, Sara Vera (HUN)
     
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
   
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
 
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
       
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
   
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
     
SUTTER, Annina (SUI)
 
PFLUGBEIL, Elisabeth (GER)
       
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
       
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
 
KALLINGER, Laura (AUT)
 
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
     Winner Pool D 
MURA, Klara (CRO)
   
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
     
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
 
RAUZIER, Fantine (FRA)
       
FROSONI, Giulia (ITA)
     
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
 
PALKA, Agata (POL)
       
ASCHIOPOAEI, Denisa (ROU)
   
PALKA, Agata (POL)
     
FORREST, Emma (GBR)
 
ASCHIOPOAEI, Denisa (ROU)
       


-57 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
LISIC, Milana (SRB)
       
LISIC, Milana (SRB)
   
MONACO, Ylenia (ITA)
     
  
MONACO, Ylenia (ITA)
   
MONACO, Ylenia (ITA)
   
    
LOGOZNA, Zuzanna (POL)
     
          
        
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
 
GUEVEN, Dorjin (AUT)
 
KRAPMAN, Rachel (CAN)
       
KRAPMAN, Rachel (CAN)
   
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
     
  
TRINACTA, Anna (CZE)
   
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
   
    
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
     
          
          
 
 
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
       
KLUCKERS, Leyla (BEL)
   
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
     
  
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
   
HIDEN, Verena (AUT)
   
    
HANCOCKS, Darcie (GBR)
     
          
        
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
 
 
 
ROZMAN MUHA, Manca (SLO)
       
ROZMAN MUHA, Manca (SLO)
   
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
     
  
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
   
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
   
    
LECHARLIER, Manon (BEL)
     


-57 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
IVANESCU, Florentina (ROU)
         
  
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
       
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
         
          
ZARYBNICKA, Julie (CZE)
         
  
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
       
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
         


-57 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
         
Winner Pool A 
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
       
GONZAGA, Gabrielle (BRA)
         
Winner Pool B   
CVJETKO, Lara (CRO)
     
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
         
Winner Pool C 
OZBAS, Szofi (HUN)
       
LEMOS, Thayane (BRA)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-