23.09.2018 [18:10:27]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -60 kg:
Contest Sheet



-60 kg: Pool A
            
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
           
 
 
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
         
SPERLICH, David (GER)
   
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
       
KIWADA, Caio (BRA)
 
KIWADA, Caio (BRA)
         
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
     
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
     
 
 
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
         
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
   
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
       
 
 
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
         
PRELEVIC, Stefan (MNE)
       
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
   
 
 
PRELEVIC, Stefan (MNE)
         
 
   
PRELEVIC, Stefan (MNE)
       
WILSON, Kaito (GBR)
 
WILSON, Kaito (GBR)
         
 
     
PRELEVIC, Stefan (MNE)
     
RAFAJ, Jozef (SVK)
 
RAFAJ, Jozef (SVK)
         
EMERSIC, Blaz (SLO)
   
EMERSIC, Blaz (SLO)
       
 
 
EMERSIC, Blaz (SLO)
         
DETARI, Daniel (HUN)
         
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
 
 
 
DETARI, Daniel (HUN)
       Winner Pool A 
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
   
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
       
SKAMLA, Filip (SRB)
 
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
         
 
     
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
     
SZYMANSKI, Szymon (POL)
 
SZYMANSKI, Szymon (POL)
         
 
   
KOROP, Ruslan (UKR)
       
KOROP, Ruslan (UKR)
 
KOROP, Ruslan (UKR)
         
VDOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
       
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
   
 
 
VDOVIC, Nikola (CRO)
         
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
   
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
       
 
 
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
         
 
     
SCHIRALDI, Michele (ITA)
     
MARCARINI, Cyrill (SUI)
 
MARCARINI, Cyrill (SUI)
         
 
   
HEXT, Ray (GBR)
       
HEXT, Ray (GBR)
 
HEXT, Ray (GBR)
         


-60 kg: Pool B
            
MATHE, Bence (HUN)
           
 
 
MATHE, Bence (HUN)
         
 
   
MATHE, Bence (HUN)
       
DJURICA, Igor (BIH)
 
DJURICA, Igor (BIH)
         
 
     
MATHE, Bence (HUN)
     
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
 
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
         
 
   
BOTOFEI, Ionut (ROU)
       
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry (GBR)
 
ZAIN-PROSSER, Harry (GBR)
         
 
       
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
   
KOKOLAYEV, Ronald (ISR)
 
KOKOLAYEV, Ronald (ISR)
         
 
   
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
       
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
 
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
         
SCHMIDT, Luis (GER)
     
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
     
 
 
SCHMIDT, Luis (GER)
         
VANDERSANDEN, Erik (CAN)
   
VANDERSANDEN, Erik (CAN)
       
 
 
VANDERSANDEN, Erik (CAN)
         
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
         
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
 
 
 
ADAMYAN, Vache (AUT)
       Winner Pool B 
PAVLYUCHOK, Ivan (UKR)
   
PAVLYUCHOK, Ivan (UKR)
       
POKK, Armand (HUN)
 
PAVLYUCHOK, Ivan (UKR)
         
 
     
PAVLYUCHOK, Ivan (UKR)
     
KOCIJAN, Andrej (SLO)
 
KOCIJAN, Andrej (SLO)
         
SINANOVIC, Emil (MNE)
   
SINANOVIC, Emil (MNE)
       
 
 
SINANOVIC, Emil (MNE)
         
 
       
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
   
HUSENI, Rezart (MKD)
 
HUSENI, Rezart (MKD)
         
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
   
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
       
 
 
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
         
VOPAT, Jan (CZE)
     
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
     
 
 
VOPAT, Jan (CZE)
         
 
   
MRKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
       
MRKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
 
MRKOVIC, Lovre (CRO)
         


-60 kg: Pool C
            
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
           
 
 
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
         
PINTO, Ramon (SUI)
   
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
       
 
 
PINTO, Ramon (SUI)
         
ROSSI, Alessandro (ITA)
     
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
     
 
 
ROSSI, Alessandro (ITA)
         
POPOVIC, Uros (SRB)
   
ROSSI, Alessandro (ITA)
       
 
 
POPOVIC, Uros (SRB)
         
 
       
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
   
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
 
SAFER, Adam (AUT)
         
ALLAN, Finlay (GBR)
   
ALLAN, Finlay (GBR)
       
 
 
ALLAN, Finlay (GBR)
         
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
     
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
     
MIJUKOVIC, Vuk (MNE)
 
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
         
 
   
SZEGEDI, Daniel (HUN)
       
BERC, Josip (CRO)
 
BERC, Josip (CRO)
         
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
         
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
 
 
 
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
       Winner Pool C 
 
   
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
       
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
 
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
         
DEMETER, Bendeguz (HUN)
     
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
     
 
 
DEMETER, Bendeguz (HUN)
         
 
   
DEMETER, Bendeguz (HUN)
       
MARKIC, Nejc (SLO)
 
MARKIC, Nejc (SLO)
         
 
       
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
   
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
 
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
         
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
   
POPA, Alexandru (ROU)
       
 
 
BURLAKA, Volodymyr (UKR)
         
JENNER, Bastien (FRA)
     
JENNER, Bastien (FRA)
     
 
 
JENNER, Bastien (FRA)
         
 
   
JENNER, Bastien (FRA)
       
ABELTSHAUSER, Kevin (GER)
 
ABELTSHAUSER, Kevin (GER)
         


-60 kg: Pool D
            
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
           
 
 
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
         
 
   
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
       
PECNIK, Nace (SLO)
 
PECNIK, Nace (SLO)
         
SHEINOV, Oleksii (UKR)
     
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
     
 
 
SHEINOV, Oleksii (UKR)
         
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
   
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
       
 
 
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
         
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
       
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
   
 
 
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
         
MALAZARTE, Shaun (GBR)
   
CELIKBILEK, Loan (SUI)
       
 
 
MALAZARTE, Shaun (GBR)
         
OLAY-FERNANDEZ, Adam (POL)
     
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
     
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
 
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
         
 
   
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
       
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
 
VILJUSIC, Luka (CRO)
         
CICCIARELLA, Filippo (ITA)
         
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
 
 
 
CICCIARELLA, Filippo (ITA)
       Winner Pool D 
VUKOVIC, Bogdan (BIH)
   
CICCIARELLA, Filippo (ITA)
       
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
 
WOLFER, Jason (GER)
         
 
     
CICCIARELLA, Filippo (ITA)
     
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
 
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
         
DJURDJEVAC, Filip (MNE)
   
PERIC, Timon (CRO)
       
 
 
DJURDJEVAC, Filip (MNE)
         
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
       
SANTOS, Joao (BRA)
   
 
 
KOKOLAYEV, Matan (ISR)
         
 
   
BERINGER, Dominik (HUN)
       
BERINGER, Dominik (HUN)
 
BERINGER, Dominik (HUN)
         
SANTOS, Joao (BRA)
     
SANTOS, Joao (BRA)
     
 
 
SANTOS, Joao (BRA)
         
 
   
SANTOS, Joao (BRA)
       
KNEZEVIC, Veljko (SRB)
 
KNEZEVIC, Veljko (SRB)
         


-60 kg: Repechage
            
 
           
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
 
RAJCIC, Mate (CRO)
         
    
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
       
  
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
   
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
     
    
PRELEVIC, Stefan (MNE)
   
ROSEN, Roie (ISR)
   
      
ANTAL, Botond (ROU)
     
 
           
KOKOLAYEV, Ronald (ISR)
 
KOKOLAYEV, Ronald (ISR)
       
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
 
    
VANDERSANDEN, Erik (CAN)
       
  
VANDERSANDEN, Erik (CAN)
   
VANDERSANDEN, Erik (CAN)
     
    
MATHE, Bence (HUN)
   
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
   
      
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
     
 
           
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
 
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
         
    
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
       
  
DEMETER, Bendeguz (HUN)
   
SKOMOROHOVS, Andrejs (LAT)
     
    
JENNER, Bastien (FRA)
   
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
   
      
DEMAERE, Joel (CAN)
     
 
           
PECNIK, Nace (SLO)
 
PECNIK, Nace (SLO)
       
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
 
    
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
       
  
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
   
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
     
    
RAFAILOV, Lior (ISR)
   
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
   
      
SANTOS, Joao (BRA)
     


-60 kg: Fight for 3rd place
            
GOBERT, Maxime (FRA)
           
  
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
         
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
           
            
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
           
  
MESABLISHVILI, Khvicha (RUS)
         
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
           


-60 kg: Semifinal / Final
            
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
           
Winner Pool A 
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
         
STOSIC, Mateja (SRB)
           
Winner Pool B   
SZATMARI, Gyorgy (HUN)
       
BARSHESHET, Eylon (ISR)
           
Winner Pool C 
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
         
HALAVACHOU, Ruslan (BLR)
           
Winner Pool D           


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-