23.09.2018 [18:09:26]Cadet European Judo Cup Zagreb 2018 Feedback

Home
Competitors
Contest Sheet
PDF
Overview
Fights
Result
back...
Category -63 kg:
Contest Sheet



-63 kg: Pool A
          
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
         
 
 
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
       
KOVACEVIC, Dzana (BIH)
   
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
     
LINDNER, Hana (SLO)
 
LINDNER, Hana (SLO)
       
 
     
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
   
CAR, Tea (CRO)
 
CAR, Tea (CRO)
       
MARTINEK, Evelyn (AUT)
   
CAR, Tea (CRO)
     
BENTZVI, Oren (ISR)
 
BENTZVI, Oren (ISR)
       
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
       
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
 
 
 
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
     Winner Pool A 
SAKALOVA, Krystsina (BLR)
   
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
     
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
 
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
       
 
     
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
   
KOLAR, Stasa (SLO)
 
KOLAR, Stasa (SLO)
       
RICKERT, Zsofi (HUN)
   
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
     
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
 
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
       


-63 kg: Pool B
          
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
         
 
 
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
       
VERNEY, Lucie (FRA)
   
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
     
STIMAC, Petra (CRO)
 
VERNEY, Lucie (FRA)
       
VIT, Lili (HUN)
     
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
   
VUKICEVIC, Nadja (MNE)
 
VIT, Lili (HUN)
       
 
   
VIT, Lili (HUN)
     
AMADO, Hevelyn (BRA)
 
AMADO, Hevelyn (BRA)
       
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
       
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
 
 
 
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     Winner Pool B 
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     
LONCAR, Andrea (BIH)
 
BEYERSDORF, Leonie (GER)
       
MLINAR, Ana (SLO)
     
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
   
KUBICKOVA, Karolina (CZE)
 
KUBICKOVA, Karolina (CZE)
       
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
   
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
     
 
 
KURCHENKO, Yuliia (UKR)
       


-63 kg: Pool C
          
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
         
 
 
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
       
AVRAM, Iulia (ROU)
   
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
     
BAJCSEV, Vivien (HUN)
 
BAJCSEV, Vivien (HUN)
       
TRAMPUS, Brina (SLO)
     
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
   
ADAM, Laurentia (AUT)
 
ADAM, Laurentia (AUT)
       
KUKO, Ella (CRO)
   
ADAM, Laurentia (AUT)
     
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
 
SOBIERAJSKA, Katarzyna (POL)
       
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
       
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
 
 
 
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
     Winner Pool C 
MAZZOTTI, Caterina (ITA)
   
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
     
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
 
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
       
GECSEI, Dorottya (HUN)
     
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
   
ATIAS, Omer (ISR)
 
ATIAS, Omer (ISR)
       
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
   
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
     
IMRIE, Tomi (GBR)
 
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
       


-63 kg: Pool D
          
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
         
 
 
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
       
ZBOROSHENKO, Diana (UKR)
   
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
     
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
 
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
       
BRVENIK, Josipa (BIH)
     
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
   
GAME, Mollie (GBR)
 
GAME, Mollie (GBR)
       
LEITINGER, Alina (AUT)
   
GAME, Mollie (GBR)
     
 
 
LEITINGER, Alina (AUT)
       
SKIPIALA, Michalina (POL)
       
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
 
 
 
SKIPIALA, Michalina (POL)
     Winner Pool D 
GAJIC, Nevena (SRB)
   
SKIPIALA, Michalina (POL)
     
SIDARENKA, Maryia (BLR)
 
SIDARENKA, Maryia (BLR)
       
KOGAN, Maya (ISR)
     
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia (ITA)
   
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia (ITA)
 
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia (ITA)
       
PAVLETIC, Pia (SLO)
   
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia (ITA)
     
KATZENMAJER, Kira (HUN)
 
KATZENMAJER, Kira (HUN)
       


-63 kg: Repechage
          
 
 
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
       
KULIC, Karla (CRO)
   
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
     
  
COOPER, Emily (GBR)
   
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
   
    
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
     
          
        
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
 
 
 
VERNEY, Lucie (FRA)
       
VERNEY, Lucie (FRA)
   
VERNEY, Lucie (FRA)
     
  
VIT, Lili (HUN)
   
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
   
    
CORRAO, Alessia (BEL)
     
          
          
MAZZOTTI, Caterina (ITA)
 
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
       
VASILIAUSKAITE, Aida (LTU)
   
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
     
  
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
   
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
   
    
BRANCHEVA, Lidia (BUL)
     
          
        
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
 
 
 
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
       
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
   
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
     
  
GAME, Mollie (GBR)
   
HABERSTOCK, Laura (FRA)
   
    
CIANO, Raffaella Lelia (ITA)
     


-63 kg: Fight for 3rd place
          
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
         
  
DE VRIES, Dewi (GER)
       
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
         
          
BOCK, Yasmin (GER)
         
  
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
       
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
         


-63 kg: Semifinal / Final
          
LANINI, Martina (ITA)
         
Winner Pool A 
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
       
TASIC, Jelena (SRB)
         
Winner Pool B   
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
     
BEREZA, Bruna (BRA)
         
Winner Pool C 
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
       
KRISTO, Katarina (CRO)
         
Winner Pool D         


Tori's Tournament Assistant © 2000-2009 -IMPRINT-